Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2019 (2.1)
France  /  7 February - 10 February

Edition: 49 (484.7 Km)
Winner: LAPORTE Christophe

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Bellegarde - Beaucaire
7 February / 162.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:16:42 COQUARD Bryan
Race leader:03:16:32 COQUARD Bryan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. COQUARD Bryan VCB 03:16:42
2. MODOLO Sacha EF1 03:16:42
3. BARBIER Pierre RLM 03:16:42
4. SARREAU Marc GFC 03:16:42
5. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:16:42
6. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 03:16:42
7. DEHAES Kenny WVA 03:16:42
8. JANS Roy COC 03:16:42
9. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:16:42
10. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:16:42
11. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 03:16:42
12. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:16:42
13. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 03:16:42
14. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 03:16:42
15. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:16:42
16. DERNIES Tom RLM 03:16:42
17. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG 03:16:42
18. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 03:16:42
19. COLNAGHI Luca CPK 03:16:42
20. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:16:42
21. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 03:16:42
22. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:16:42
23. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:16:42
24. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:16:42
25. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 03:16:42
26. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:16:42
27. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 03:16:42
28. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 03:16:42
29. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 03:16:42
30. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 03:16:42
31. DURANTI Jalel CPK 03:16:42
32. WELTEN Bram PCB 03:16:42
33. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:16:42
34. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:16:42
35. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 03:16:42
36. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 03:16:42
37. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 03:16:42
38. RICKAERT Jonas COC 03:16:42
39. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:16:42
40. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 03:16:42
41. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:16:42
42. REZA Kévin VCB 03:16:42
43. WAEYTENS Zico COF 03:16:42
44. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:16:42
45. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 03:16:42
46. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:16:42
47. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 03:16:42
48. WARLOP Jordi SVB 03:16:42
49. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:16:42
50. SAIDI Nassim CCS 03:16:42
51. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 03:16:42
52. COMBAUD Romain DMP 03:16:42
53. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 03:16:42
54. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 03:16:42
55. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:16:42
56. MASSON Christophe RLM 03:16:42
57. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:16:42
58. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 03:16:42
59. BIDARD François ALM 03:16:42
60. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:16:42
61. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 03:16:42
62. DEGAND Thomas WGG 03:16:42
63. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:16:42
64. AURIGNAC Samy CCS 03:16:42
65. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 03:16:42
66. HUREL Tony AUB 03:16:42
67. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:16:42
68. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 03:16:42
69. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 03:16:42
70. TURGIS Anthony TDE 03:16:42
71. WARBASSE Larry ALM 03:16:42
72. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:16:42
73. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 03:16:42
74. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:16:42
75. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 03:16:42
76. COVI Alessandro CPK 03:16:42
77. VERGAERDE Otto COC 03:16:42
78. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 03:16:42
79. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 03:16:42
80. BERNARD Julien TFS 03:16:42
81. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:16:42
82. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 03:16:42
83. GESBERT Elie PCB 03:16:42
84. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:16:42
85. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:16:42
86. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:16:42
87. PACHER Quentin VCB 03:16:42
88. DE BONDT Dries COC 03:16:42
89. GUERIN Alexis DMP 03:16:42
90. MENTEN Milan SVB 03:16:42
91. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 03:16:42
92. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 03:16:42
93. OURSELIN Paul TDE 03:16:42
94. CHETOUT Loïc COF 03:16:42
95. MATHIS Marco COF 03:16:42
96. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:16:42
97. BENNETT Sean EF1 03:16:42
98. JENSEN August ICA 03:16:42
99. MASOTTO Giulio CPK 03:16:42
100. DELAGE Mickael GFC 03:16:42
101. GASTAUER Ben ALM 03:16:42
102. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 03:16:42
103. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:16:42
104. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 03:16:42
105. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:16:42
106. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 03:16:42
107. DANIEL Maxime PCB 03:16:42
108. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 03:16:42
109. NIKA Iltjan AMO 03:16:42
110. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 03:16:42
111. EVRARD Laurent CCS 03:16:42
112. LEROUX Samuel RLM 03:16:42
113. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:16:42
114. DOMONT Axel ALM 03:16:42
115. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:16:42
116. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:16:42
117. REBELLIN Davide CCS 03:16:42
118. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 03:16:42
119. JAKIN Alo AUB 03:16:42
120. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 03:16:42
121. FEILLU Brice PCB 03:16:42
122. BRESCHEL Matti EF1 03:16:42
123. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:16:42
124. BALDO Nicolas AUB 03:16:42
125. BACCIO Paolo CPK 03:16:42
126. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:16:42
127. TONIATTI Andrea CPK 03:16:42
128. BOUZIDI Mohamed CCS 03:16:42
129. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 03:16:42
130. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas RLM 03:16:42
131. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi CCS 03:16:42
132. HARDY Romain PCB 03:16:42
133. CELANO Danilo AMO 03:16:42
134. NIV Guy ICA 03:16:42
135. STALLAERT Joeri COC 03:16:42
136. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 03:16:42
137. COUSIN Jerome TDE 03:16:42
138. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:16:42
139. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03:16:42
140. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:16:42
141. MORICE Julien VCB 03:16:42
142. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 03:16:42
143. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:16:42
144. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 03:17:06
145. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 03:17:06
146. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 03:17:06
147. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 03:17:58
148. PERRY Benjamin ICA 03:18:44
149. BELMOUKHTAR Boualem CCS 03:18:44
150. FREULER Jan-André AMO 03:18:51
151. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 03:18:56

1 Abandoned
106. SIX Franklin WVA DNS








--- advertisement ---