Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2019 (2.1)
France  /  7 February - 10 February

Edition: 49 (484.7 Km)
Winner: LAPORTE Christophe

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







8 February / 154.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:30:59 LAPORTE Christophe
Race leader:06:47:31 LAPORTE Christophe

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:30:59
2. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:30:59
3. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 03:30:59
4. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 03:30:59
5. JANS Roy COC 03:30:59
6. BARBIER Pierre RLM 03:30:59
7. DEHAES Kenny WVA 03:30:59
8. WELTEN Bram PCB 03:30:59
9. JENSEN August ICA 03:30:59
10. SARREAU Marc GFC 03:30:59
11. WARLOP Jordi SVB 03:30:59
12. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 03:30:59
13. RICKAERT Jonas COC 03:30:59
14. COLNAGHI Luca CPK 03:30:59
15. MODOLO Sacha EF1 03:30:59
16. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 03:30:59
17. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 03:30:59
18. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:30:59
19. COQUARD Bryan VCB 03:30:59
20. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:30:59
21. DURANTI Jalel CPK 03:30:59
22. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 03:30:59
23. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:30:59
24. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 03:30:59
25. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:30:59
26. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:30:59
27. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 03:30:59
28. DELAGE Mickael GFC 03:30:59
29. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:30:59
30. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 03:30:59
31. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 03:30:59
32. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 03:30:59
33. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 03:30:59
34. SAIDI Nassim CCS 03:30:59
35. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 03:30:59
36. VERGAERDE Otto COC 03:30:59
37. NIKA Iltjan AMO 03:30:59
38. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 03:30:59
39. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 03:30:59
40. MENTEN Milan SVB 03:30:59
41. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:30:59
42. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:30:59
43. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 03:30:59
44. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:30:59
45. MORICE Julien VCB 03:30:59
46. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 03:30:59
47. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 03:30:59
48. REZA Kévin VCB 03:30:59
49. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 03:30:59
50. COVI Alessandro CPK 03:30:59
51. TONIATTI Andrea CPK 03:30:59
52. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 03:30:59
53. BENNETT Sean EF1 03:30:59
54. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 03:30:59
55. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:30:59
56. DERNIES Tom RLM 03:30:59
57. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:30:59
58. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 03:30:59
59. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:30:59
60. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 03:30:59
61. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:30:59
62. WARBASSE Larry ALM 03:30:59
63. GESBERT Elie PCB 03:30:59
64. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:30:59
65. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:30:59
66. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:30:59
67. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 03:30:59
68. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 03:30:59
69. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 03:30:59
70. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:30:59
71. TURGIS Anthony TDE 03:30:59
72. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 03:30:59
73. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 03:30:59
74. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:30:59
75. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 03:30:59
76. AURIGNAC Samy CCS 03:30:59
77. COMBAUD Romain DMP 03:30:59
78. FEILLU Brice PCB 03:30:59
79. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 03:30:59
80. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 03:30:59
81. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:30:59
82. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 03:30:59
83. DEGAND Thomas WGG 03:30:59
84. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:30:59
85. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:30:59
86. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:30:59
87. DE BONDT Dries COC 03:30:59
88. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:30:59
89. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:30:59
90. MATHIS Marco COF 03:30:59
91. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:30:59
92. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:30:59
93. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 03:30:59
94. WAEYTENS Zico COF 03:30:59
95. LEROUX Samuel RLM 03:30:59
96. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:30:59
97. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:30:59
98. COUSIN Jerome TDE 03:30:59
99. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:30:59
100. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:30:59
101. EVRARD Laurent CCS 03:30:59
102. REBELLIN Davide CCS 03:30:59
103. DANIEL Maxime PCB 03:30:59
104. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 03:30:59
105. GASTAUER Ben ALM 03:30:59
106. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:30:59
107. BALDO Nicolas AUB 03:30:59
108. MASSON Christophe RLM 03:30:59
109. OURSELIN Paul TDE 03:30:59
110. NIV Guy ICA 03:30:59
111. BIDARD François ALM 03:30:59
112. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:30:59
113. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 03:30:59
114. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 03:30:59
115. MASOTTO Giulio CPK 03:30:59
116. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:30:59
117. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 03:30:59
118. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 03:30:59
119. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 03:30:59
120. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 03:30:59
121. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:30:59
122. DOMONT Axel ALM 03:30:59
123. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 03:30:59
124. BACCIO Paolo CPK 03:30:59
125. BERNARD Julien TFS 03:30:59
126. HARDY Romain PCB 03:30:59
127. HUREL Tony AUB 03:30:59
128. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 03:30:59
129. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas RLM 03:30:59
130. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 03:30:59
131. GUERIN Alexis DMP 03:30:59
132. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:30:59
133. PACHER Quentin VCB 03:30:59
134. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 03:30:59
135. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 03:30:59
136. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:30:59
137. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 03:30:59
138. CELANO Danilo AMO 03:30:59
139. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:30:59
140. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03:30:59
141. STALLAERT Joeri COC 03:31:49
142. CHETOUT Loïc COF 03:32:37
143. BELMOUKHTAR Boualem CCS 03:32:37
144. BOUZIDI Mohamed CCS 03:32:39
145. FREULER Jan-André AMO 03:32:39
146. JAKIN Alo AUB 03:32:39
147. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi CCS 03:32:39
148. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 03:32:39
149. PERRY Benjamin ICA 03:36:57

2 Abandoned
42. BRESCHEL Matti EF1 DNF
121. DE DECKER Alfdan WGG DNS








--- advertisement ---