Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2019 (2.1)
France  /  7 February - 10 February

Edition: 49 (484.7 Km)
Winner: LAPORTE Christophe

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Bessèges - Bessèges
9 February / 158.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:26:31 SARREAU Marc
Race leader:10:13:56 LAPORTE Christophe

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. SARREAU Marc GFC 03:26:31
2. LAPORTE Christophe COF 03:26:31
3. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 03:26:31
4. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 03:26:31
5. COQUARD Bryan VCB 03:26:31
6. MENTEN Milan SVB 03:26:31
7. JANS Roy COC 03:26:31
8. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:26:31
9. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 03:26:31
10. JENSEN August ICA 03:26:31
11. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:26:31
12. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 03:26:31
13. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 03:26:31
14. DERNIES Tom RLM 03:26:31
15. WARLOP Jordi SVB 03:26:31
16. COVI Alessandro CPK 03:26:31
17. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 03:26:31
18. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 03:26:31
19. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 03:26:31
20. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 03:26:31
21. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 03:26:31
22. MORTIER Julien WVA 03:26:31
23. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 03:26:31
24. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:26:31
25. BENNETT Sean EF1 03:26:31
26. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 03:26:31
27. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 03:26:31
28. TONIATTI Andrea CPK 03:26:31
29. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 03:26:31
30. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 03:26:31
31. MERTZ Rémy LTS 03:26:31
32. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:26:31
33. WARBASSE Larry ALM 03:26:31
34. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 03:26:31
35. GESBERT Elie PCB 03:26:31
36. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 03:26:31
37. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 03:26:31
38. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 03:26:31
39. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 03:26:31
40. COMBAUD Romain DMP 03:26:31
41. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 03:26:31
42. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 03:26:31
43. HUREL Tony AUB 03:26:31
44. MONFORT Maxime LTS 03:26:31
45. ARMEE Sander LTS 03:26:31
46. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 03:26:31
47. LEROUX Samuel RLM 03:26:31
48. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:26:31
49. REBELLIN Davide CCS 03:26:31
50. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 03:26:31
51. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 03:26:31
52. FELLINE Fabio TFS 03:26:31
53. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 03:26:31
54. TURGIS Anthony TDE 03:26:31
55. DEGAND Thomas WGG 03:26:31
56. VERGAERDE Otto COC 03:26:31
57. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 03:26:31
58. NYCH Artem GAZ 03:26:31
59. GASTAUER Ben ALM 03:26:31
60. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 03:26:31
61. BACCIO Paolo CPK 03:26:31
62. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:26:31
63. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 03:26:31
64. BIDARD François ALM 03:26:31
65. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 03:26:31
66. NIV Guy ICA 03:26:31
67. LIETAER Eliot WVA 03:26:31
68. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 03:26:31
69. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:26:31
70. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 03:26:31
71. JAKIN Alo AUB 03:26:31
72. HARDY Romain PCB 03:26:31
73. BALDO Nicolas AUB 03:26:31
74. OURSELIN Paul TDE 03:26:31
75. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 03:26:31
76. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:26:31
77. SEIGLE Romain GFC 03:26:31
78. COUSIN Jerome TDE 03:26:31
79. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 03:26:31
80. GUERIN Alexis DMP 03:26:31
81. DOMONT Axel ALM 03:26:31
82. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 03:26:31
83. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:26:31
84. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 03:26:31
85. FEILLU Brice PCB 03:26:31
86. REZA Kévin VCB 03:26:43
87. MORICE Julien VCB 03:27:10
88. PACHER Quentin VCB 03:27:37
89. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 03:31:44
90. BERNARD Julien TFS 03:31:44
91. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:31:44
92. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 03:31:44
93. DANIEL Maxime PCB 03:34:18
94. WAEYTENS Zico COF 03:35:35
95. DURANTI Jalel CPK 03:36:22
96. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 03:39:00
97. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 03:39:10
98. MATHIS Marco COF 03:39:10
99. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:39:10
100. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:39:10
101. MASOTTO Giulio CPK 03:39:10
102. DE BONDT Dries COC 03:39:10
103. COLNAGHI Luca CPK 03:39:10
104. CHETOUT Loïc COF 03:39:10
105. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 03:39:10
106. DEHAES Kenny WVA 03:39:10
107. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 03:39:10
108. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 03:39:10
109. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 03:39:10
110. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 03:39:10
111. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 03:39:10
112. WELTEN Bram PCB 03:39:10
113. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 03:39:10
114. DELAGE Mickael GFC 03:39:10
115. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:39:10
116. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 03:39:10
117. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 03:39:10
118. BARBIER Pierre RLM 03:39:10
119. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 03:39:10
120. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 03:39:10
121. MASSON Christophe RLM 03:39:10
122. BOEV Igor GAZ 03:39:10
123. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 03:39:10
124. RICKAERT Jonas COC 03:39:10
125. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 03:39:10
126. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 03:39:10
127. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 03:39:10
128. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 03:39:10
129. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas RLM 03:39:10
130. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 03:39:10
131. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 03:39:10
132. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 03:39:10
133. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 03:39:10
134. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 03:40:17
135. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 03:42:30
136. MODOLO Sacha EF1 03:43:48
137. AURIGNAC Samy CCS 03:43:48

12 Abandoned
124. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
133. STALLAERT Joeri COC DNF
155. PERRY Benjamin ICA DNF
183. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO DNF
184. NIKA Iltjan AMO DNF
185. CELANO Danilo AMO DNF
187. FREULER Jan-André AMO DNF
212. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi CCS DNF
213. SAIDI Nassim CCS DNF
214. BELMOUKHTAR Boualem CCS DNF
215. EVRARD Laurent CCS DNF
216. BOUZIDI Mohamed CCS DNF








--- advertisement ---