Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2019 (2.1)
France  /  7 February - 10 February

Edition: 49 (484.7 Km)
Winner: LAPORTE Christophe

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Alès - Alès
10 February / 10.70 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:15:39 LAPORTE Christophe
Race leader:10:29:35 LAPORTE Christophe
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:15:39
2. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:15:39
3. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:15:52
4. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:15:52
5. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:15:57
6. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:15:59
7. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:16:02
8. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:16:09
9. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:16:09
10. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:16:11
11. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:16:13
12. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 00:16:14
13. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:16:14
14. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:16:17
15. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:16:17
16. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:16:18
17. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:16:21
18. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:16:21
19. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:16:21
20. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:16:24
21. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:16:25
22. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:16:25
23. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:16:26
24. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:16:26
25. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:16:29
26. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:16:29
27. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:16:30
28. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:16:32
29. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:16:33
30. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:16:34
31. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:16:34
32. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:16:34
33. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:16:36
34. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:16:36
35. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:16:37
36. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:16:38
37. ARMEE Sander LTS 00:16:38
38. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:16:38
39. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 00:16:39
40. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:16:40
41. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:16:40
42. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:16:41
43. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:16:41
44. MATHIS Marco COF 00:16:41
45. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:16:41
46. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:16:43
47. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:16:45
48. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:16:45
49. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:16:45
50. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:16:46
51. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:16:47
52. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:16:48
53. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:16:48
54. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:16:48
55. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:16:49
56. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:16:49
57. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:16:49
58. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:16:50
59. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:16:50
60. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:16:51
61. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:16:52
62. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:16:52
63. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:16:52
64. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:16:53
65. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:16:53
66. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:16:56
67. BACCIO Paolo CPK 00:16:58
68. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:17:01
69. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:17:01
70. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:17:01
71. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:17:02
72. BIDARD François ALM 00:17:03
73. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 00:17:04
74. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:17:06
75. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:17:07
76. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:17:08
77. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:17:09
78. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:17:09
79. REBELLIN Davide CCS 00:17:11
80. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:17:12
81. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:17:12
82. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:17:13
83. HARDY Romain PCB 00:17:14
84. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:17:15
85. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:17:17
86. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:17:17
87. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:17:17
88. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:17:19
89. REZA Kévin VCB 00:17:19
90. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:17:20
91. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:17:21
92. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:17:23
93. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:17:23
94. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:17:24
95. COVI Alessandro CPK 00:17:25
96. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:17:26
97. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:17:26
98. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:17:27
99. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:17:29
100. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:17:29
101. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 00:17:29
102. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:17:31
103. NIV Guy ICA 00:17:31
104. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:17:33
105. MORICE Julien VCB 00:17:33
106. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 00:17:34
107. TONIATTI Andrea CPK 00:17:37
108. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:17:38
109. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:17:39
110. JENSEN August ICA 00:17:40
111. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:17:41
112. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:17:41
113. TULIK Angelo TDE 00:17:43
114. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 00:17:47
115. DANIEL Maxime PCB 00:17:47
116. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:17:48
117. JANS Roy COC 00:17:48
118. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:17:52
119. HUREL Tony AUB 00:17:53
120. MASOTTO Giulio CPK 00:17:56
121. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:17:57
122. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:17:59
123. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:18:05
124. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:18:09
125. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:18:09
126. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:18:11
127. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 00:18:19
128. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas RLM 00:18:20
129. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:18:22
130. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:18:23
131. AURIGNAC Samy CCS 00:18:31
132. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:18:39
133. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:18:39
134. BARBIER Pierre RLM 00:18:41
135. COLNAGHI Luca CPK 00:18:57

2 Abandoned
174. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS DNS
203. DURANTI Jalel CPK DNS








--- advertisement ---