Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  14 February - 17 February

Edition: 4 (531.9 Km)
Winner: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 February / 170.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:52:11 DEGENKOLB John
Race leader:13:18:06 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DEGENKOLB John TFS 03:52:11
2. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:00:00
3. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:00
4. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:00:00
5. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:00:00
6. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:00
7. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:00
8. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:00:00
9. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:00
10. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:00
11. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:00:00
12. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
13. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:00:00
14. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:00
15. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:00
16. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
17. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:00:00
18. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:00
19. GODON Dorian ALM 00:00:00
20. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:00:00
21. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
22. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
23. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
24. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
25. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 00:00:00
26. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
27. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:00:00
28. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:00:00
29. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:00
30. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
31. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
32. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:00:00
33. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:00
34. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:00:00
35. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
36. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 00:00:00
37. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:00:00
38. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
39. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
40. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:00
41. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
42. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:00
43. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:00
44. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:00:00
45. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:00:00
46. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:00:14
47. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:14
48. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:00:14
49. ROSA Diego INS 00:00:14
50. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:00:14
51. NIV Guy ICA 00:00:14
52. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:00:14
53. DEVOLDER Stijn COC 00:00:14
54. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:24
55. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:00:24
56. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:24
57. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:24
58. AUER Daniel MPB 00:00:24
59. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:24
60. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:00:32
61. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 00:00:32
62. MOINARD Amaël PCB 00:00:38
63. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:00:38
64. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:38
65. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 00:00:38
66. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:54
67. HOFLAND Moreno EF1 00:00:55
68. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:00:55
69. STORER Michael SUN 00:00:55
70. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:55
71. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:00:55
72. SCHINNAGEL Johannes MPB 00:00:55
73. RITZINGER Felix MPB 00:00:55
74. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn SUN 00:00:55
75. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:00:55
76. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:00:55
77. GÈNE Yohann TDE 00:01:00
78. SIMON Julien COF 00:01:00
79. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:01:00
80. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:01:00
81. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:01:00
82. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:01:00
83. SCHLEMMER Lukas MPB 00:01:00
84. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 00:01:00
85. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:01:00
86. SWIFT Ben INS 00:01:00
87. DOULL Owain INS 00:01:00
88. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:01:00
89. HAGA Chad SUN 00:02:30
90. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:03:37
91. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:03:37
92. GANNA Filippo INS 00:03:37
93. VERGAERDE Otto COC 00:03:37
94. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:04:43
95. RIOU Alan PCB 00:04:43
96. DE BONDT Dries COC 00:07:10
97. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:07:10
98. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:07:10
99. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:07:10
100. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:07:10
101. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:07:10
102. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:07:10
103. FRAME Alex TFS 00:07:10
104. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:07:10
105. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:07:10
106. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:07:10
107. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:07:10
108. BAGOT Yohan VCB 00:07:10
109. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:07:10
110. CAM Maxime VCB 00:07:10
111. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:07:10
112. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 00:07:10
113. KOLB Stefan MPB 00:08:11
114. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:11:00
115. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:11:00
116. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:11:00
117. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:11:00
118. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:11:00
119. MASSON Christophe RLM 00:11:00
120. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:11:00
121. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:11:00
122. MEISEN Marcel COC 00:11:00
123. CELANO Danilo AMO 00:11:00
124. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:11:00
125. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:11:00
126. SALZMANN Jodok MPB 00:11:00
127. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:12:36

11 Abandoned
15. SEIGLE Romain GFC DNF
21. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS DNF
26. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS DNF
42. ASGREEN Kasper DQT DNS
93. BRANDLE Matthias ICA DNF
113. HIVERT Jonathan TDE DNF
121. VIEL Mattia ANS DNF
175. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP DNF
176. ROCHAS Rémy DMP DNF
185. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO DNF
193. GÖTZINGER Valentin MPB DNF








--- advertisement ---