Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2019 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  13 March - 19 March

Edition: 54 (1048.5 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2018    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Matelica - Jesi
18 March / 195.00 kilometer / Start: 11:50 / Finish: 16:20
Stagewinner:04:42:11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Race leader:25:15:59 YATES Adam

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:42:11
2. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 04:42:11
3. VIVIANI Elia DQT 04:42:11
4. VENTURINI Clément ALM 04:42:11
5. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:42:11
6. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 04:42:11
7. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 04:42:11
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 04:42:11
9. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 04:42:11
10. CONSONNI Simone UAD 04:42:11
11. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 04:42:11
12. PACIONI Luca THR 04:42:11
13. MOHORIC Matej TBM 04:42:11
14. MODOLO Sacha EF1 04:42:11
15. POLANC Jan UAD 04:42:11
16. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04:42:11
17. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 04:42:11
18. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:42:11
19. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:42:11
20. GABBURO Davide THR 04:42:11
21. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:42:11
22. OOMEN Sam SUN 04:42:11
23. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 04:42:11
24. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 04:42:11
25. YATES Adam MTS 04:42:11
26. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 04:42:11
27. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 04:42:11
28. POELS Wouter INS 04:42:11
29. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 04:42:11
30. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 04:42:11
31. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 04:42:11
32. CLARKE Simon EF1 04:42:11
33. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 04:42:11
34. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 04:42:11
35. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 04:42:11
36. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:42:11
37. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 04:42:11
38. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 04:42:11
39. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 04:42:11
40. PINOT Thibaut GFC 04:42:11
41. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04:42:11
42. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 04:42:11
43. SIMON Julien COF 04:42:11
44. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 04:42:11
45. SKUJINS Toms TFS 04:42:11
46. VELASCO Simone THR 04:42:11
47. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 04:42:11
48. BOHLI Tom UAD 04:42:11
49. ROUX Anthony GFC 04:42:11
50. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:42:11
51. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04:42:11
52. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 04:42:11
53. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:42:11
54. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 04:42:11
55. BARBIN Enrico BRD 04:42:11
56. DUVAL Julien ALM 04:42:11
57. PETERS Nans ALM 04:42:11
58. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 04:42:11
59. GESINK Robert TJV 04:42:11
60. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 04:42:11
61. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04:42:11
62. KANGERT Tanel EF1 04:42:11
63. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 04:42:11
64. DUNNE Conor ICA 04:42:27
65. MORKOV Michael DQT 04:42:27
66. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:42:29
67. GODON Dorian ALM 04:42:29
68. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 04:42:29
69. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 04:42:29
70. STANNARD Ian INS 04:42:32
71. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 04:42:34
72. GANNA Filippo INS 04:42:38
73. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 04:42:54
74. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 04:42:54
75. SCHÄR Michael CPT 04:42:54
76. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 04:42:54
77. DILLIER Silvan ALM 04:42:54
78. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 04:43:01
79. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:43:05
80. BALLERINI Davide AST 04:43:05
81. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 04:43:05
82. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 04:43:08
83. FORMOLO Davide BOH 04:43:15
84. KÜNG Stefan GFC 04:43:15
85. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 04:43:15
86. SIMION Paolo BRD 04:43:15
87. LEMOINE Cyril COF 04:43:15
88. CATALDO Dario AST 04:43:15
89. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 04:43:15
90. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 04:43:15
91. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 04:43:27
92. HAGA Chad SUN 04:43:27
93. SCOTSON Miles GFC 04:43:32
94. HEPBURN Michael MTS 04:43:38
95. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:43:38
96. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 04:44:02
97. GATTO Oscar BOH 04:44:05
98. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:44:07
99. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:44:09
100. PHINNEY Taylor EF1 04:44:11
101. OSS Daniel BOH 04:44:11
102. TRATNIK Jan TBM 04:44:13
103. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 04:44:13
104. TROIA Oliviero UAD 04:44:13
105. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04:44:22
106. BRANDLE Matthias ICA 04:44:26
107. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04:44:32
108. MARTIN Tony TJV 04:45:25
109. MARTENS Paul TJV 04:45:34
110. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 04:45:34
111. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 04:45:34
112. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 04:45:34
113. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:45:34
114. MORABITO Steve GFC 04:46:39
115. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:46:39
116. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 04:46:39
117. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 04:46:39
118. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 04:46:39
119. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04:46:39
120. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 04:46:39
121. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:46:39
122. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney THR 04:46:39
123. DENZ Nico ALM 04:46:39
124. PEREZ Anthony COF 04:46:39
125. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:46:39
126. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 04:46:39
127. NEILANDS Krists ICA 04:46:39
128. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 04:46:39
129. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04:46:39
130. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:48:58
131. KING Benjamin TDD 04:49:19
132. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 04:49:21
133. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:49:21
134. HERMANS Ben ICA 04:50:36
135. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 04:50:36
136. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 04:50:36
137. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 04:50:36
138. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:50:36
139. DENNIS Rohan TBM 04:50:36
140. POWER Robert SUN 04:50:36
141. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:50:36
142. HOWSON Damien MTS 04:50:36
143. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 04:50:36
144. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 04:50:36

1 Abandoned
192. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA DNS








--- advertisement ---