Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Itzulia Basque Country 2019 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco)
Basque Country  /  8 April - 13 April

Edition: 59 (784.3 Km)
Winner: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2018    


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners







Stage 3 > Sarriguren - Estibaliz
10 April / 191.40 kilometer / Start: 12:42 / Finish: 17:30
Stage results
1. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 04:47:57
2. ULISSI Diego UAD 04:47:57
3. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 04:47:57
4. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 04:47:57
5. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 04:47:57
6. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:47:57
7. YATES Adam MTS 04:47:57
8. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:47:57
9. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian MZN 04:47:57
10. BOLE Grega TBM 04:47:57
11. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 04:47:57
12. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 04:47:57
13. BENNETT George TJV 04:47:57
14. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 04:47:57
15. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04:47:57
16. MOLARD Rudy GFC 04:47:57
17. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 04:47:57
18. CONCI Nicola TFS 04:47:57
19. OOMEN Sam SUN 04:47:57
20. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:47:57
21. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 04:47:57
22. MARTIN Daniel UAD 04:47:57
23. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 04:47:57
24. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 04:47:57
25. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 04:47:57
26. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 04:47:57
27. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:47:57
28. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:47:57
29. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 04:47:57
30. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:47:57
31. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 04:47:57
32. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:47:57
33. VILELA Ricardo BBH 04:47:57
34. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:47:57
35. WARBASSE Larry ALM 04:47:57
36. PAUWELS Serge CPT 04:47:57
37. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:47:57
38. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:47:57
39. ROSA Diego SKY 04:47:57
40. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 04:47:57
41. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 04:47:57
42. ARMEE Sander LTS 04:48:06
43. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 04:48:06
44. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 04:48:06
45. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 04:48:06
46. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 04:48:06
47. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:48:11
48. FELLINE Fabio TFS 04:48:11
49. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 04:48:13
50. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 04:48:13
51. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 04:48:13
52. HAMILTON Chris SUN 04:48:16
53. SÁENZ Nicolás MZN 04:48:16
54. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:48:16
55. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 04:48:16
56. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 04:48:22
57. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 04:48:22
58. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 04:48:22
59. GAUDU David GFC 04:48:22
60. TEUNS Dylan TBM 04:48:22
61. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04:48:22
62. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:48:22
63. PEREZ Anthony COF 04:48:22
64. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 04:48:22
65. VINCENT Leo GFC 04:48:22
66. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 04:48:22
67. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 04:48:22
68. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:48:22
69. SMIT Willie TKA 04:48:22
70. WYSS Danilo TDD 04:48:22
71. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 04:48:22
72. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 04:48:42
73. STETINA Peter TFS 04:48:45
74. CLARKE Simon EF1 04:48:48
75. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 04:48:53
76. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 04:48:53
77. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 04:48:57
78. POGACAR Tadej UAD 04:48:57
79. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 04:48:57
80. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:48:57
81. POWLESS Neilson TJV 04:48:57
82. HANSEN Jesper COF 04:48:57
83. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 04:48:59
84. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 04:49:03
85. CARTHY Hugh EF1 04:49:03
86. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 04:49:03
87. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:49:30
88. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 04:49:30
89. EDET Nicolas COF 04:49:40
90. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 04:49:40
91. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 04:50:05
92. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:50:05
93. DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 04:50:05
94. JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 04:50:05
95. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 04:50:13
96. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:50:16
97. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 04:50:16
98. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 04:50:36
99. STORK Florian SUN 04:50:36
100. WANG Mei Yin TBM 04:50:36
101. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 04:50:36
102. SERRY Pieter DQT 04:50:36
103. BOL Jetse BBH 04:50:36
104. GOLAS Michal SKY 04:50:36
105. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 04:50:36
106. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:50:51
107. STORER Michael SUN 04:50:51
108. BENNETT Sean EF1 04:50:51
109. WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 04:51:04
110. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04:51:21
111. MORI Manuele UAD 04:51:21
112. KING Benjamin TDD 04:51:43
113. SKUJINS Toms TFS 04:51:43
114. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 04:51:49
115. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:52:22
116. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 04:52:23
117. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 04:52:23
118. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:52:23
119. BERNARD Julien TFS 04:52:23
120. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:52:23
121. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 04:52:23
122. SEIGLE Romain GFC 04:52:23
123. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 04:52:23
124. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04:52:23
125. VAKOC Petr DQT 04:52:23
126. HOWSON Damien MTS 04:52:23
127. OLIVIER Daan TJV 04:53:43
128. KUSS Sepp TJV 04:53:43
129. FRANK Mathias ALM 04:53:43
130. MARTIN Tony TJV 04:53:43
131. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 04:53:43
132. DUPONT Hubert ALM 04:53:43
133. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:53:43
134. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:53:43
135. KOCH Jonas CPT 04:53:43
136. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 04:53:43
137. MONFORT Maxime LTS 04:53:43
138. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 04:53:43
139. THOMAS Geraint SKY 04:53:43
140. CHETOUT Loďc COF 04:53:43
141. BROWN Nathan EF1 04:53:43
142. HOWES Alex EF1 04:53:43
143. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 04:54:51
144. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 04:56:29
145. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 04:56:29
146. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 04:56:35
147. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 04:57:25
148. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 04:57:25
149. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 04:57:25
150. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 04:57:25
151. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 05:00:06

8 Abandoned
12. DENNIS Rohan TBM DNS
63. HANSEN Adam LTS DNF
74. CRAS Steff TKA DNF
82. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY DNF
121. BEVIN Patrick CPT DNF
132. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD DNF
221. MADRAZO Ángel BBH DNF
223. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH DNF








--- advertisement ---