Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2019 (2.1)
Romania  /  3 July - 7 July

Edition: 9 (686.5 Km)
Winner: RIVERA SERRANO Kevin

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 4 > Sibiu - Sibiu
7 July / 169.50 kilometer
Stage results
1. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 03:52:54
2. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 03:52:54
3. SISR Frantisek ELA 03:52:55
4. PALUTA Michal CDT 03:52:55
5. SLIK Ivar MTA 03:52:55
6. BONIFAZIO Leonardo SAN 03:52:55
7. TOTÒ Paolo SAN 03:52:55
8. BURCHIO Federico AZT 03:52:55
9. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 03:52:55
10. SELENATI Nico AKT 03:52:55
11. TIZZA Marco AMO 00:03:52
12. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:03:52
13. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 00:03:52
14. MORICZ Daniel PNN 00:03:52
15. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 00:03:52
16. FONT MAS Bernat 3O3 00:03:52
17. NEUMANN Dominik ELA 00:03:52
18. VALTER Attila CDT 00:03:52
19. BUSATO Matteo ANS 00:03:52
20. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:03:52
21. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 00:03:52
22. VASYLYUK Andriy NUKR 00:03:52
23. SCHLEGEL Michal ELA 00:03:52
24. BAIS Mattia CTF 00:03:52
25. ZANA Filippo SAN 00:03:52
26. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 00:03:52
27. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 00:03:53
28. BUTS Vitaliy NUKR 00:03:53
29. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 00:03:53
30. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:03:53
31. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 00:03:53
32. MOLINA RICO Wilmar TNV 00:03:53
33. MOSCA Jacopo AZT 00:03:53
34. STASH Mamyr GAZ 00:03:53
35. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 00:03:53
36. MAZZUCCO Fabio SAN 00:03:53
37. PUCCIONI Dario SAN 00:03:53
38. SALVIETTI Niccolò SAN 00:03:53
39. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 00:03:53
40. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 00:03:53
41. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 00:03:53
42. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 00:03:53
43. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:03:53
44. PAROZ Justin AKT 00:03:53
45. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 00:03:53
46. VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 00:03:53
47. SZATMARY Andras PNN 00:03:53
48. PLUIMERS Rick MTA 00:03:53
49. VOISARD Yannis AKT 00:03:53
50. DIMA Emil GTV 00:03:53
51. FETTER Erik PNN 00:03:53
52. HNIK Karel ELA 00:03:53
53. CELANO Danilo AMO 00:03:53
54. GOLOVASH Oleksandr NUKR 00:03:53
55. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 00:03:53
56. VAN DER VEEKENS Mel MTA 00:03:53
57. RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto TNV 00:03:53
58. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:03:53
59. ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel TNV 00:03:53
60. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:03:53
61. KUSTADINCHEV Roman AZT 00:03:53
62. OROCITO Franco AZT 00:03:53
63. PELIKÁN János PNN 00:03:53
64. SOLTASIUK Vladyslav NUKR 00:03:53
65. AMIRI Alexander 3O3 00:03:53
66. NEWKIRK Isaiah 3O3 00:03:53
67. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 00:03:53
68. PEKALA Piotr CDT 00:03:53
69. GÜLLER Timo AKT 00:03:53
70. AEBI Antoine AKT 00:03:53
71. SUTER Joel AKT 00:03:53
72. BOZIC Jon ADR 00:03:53
73. ZUBENKO Mykyta NUKR 00:03:53
74. ELLWOOD Grant 3O3 00:03:53
75. PER Gorazd ADR 00:03:54
76. TRACZ Szymon CDT 00:03:54
77. CRISTA Daniel GTV 00:03:55
78. CASENY CATALA Ruben VIV 03:55:58

4 Abandoned
11. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ DNF
104. BAIS Davide CTF DNF
142. STEPHENS Austin 3O3 DNF
163. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK DNF








--- advertisement ---