Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2019 (2.2)
(Troféu Joaquim Agostinho GP Int de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras)
Portugal  /  11 July - 14 July

Edition: 42 (496.8 Km)
Winner: CASIMIRO Henrique

2018    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 0 > Turcifal - Turcifal
11 July / 8.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:00:10:20 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
Race leader:00:10:20 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
Stage type:Individual Time Trial

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52 / FC PORTO 0:10:20
2. CALDEIRA Samuel POR W52 / FC PORTO 0:10:25
3. MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL EFAPEL 0:10:31
4. PAULINHO Sérgio POR EFAPEL 0:10:34
5. MESTRE Ricardo POR W52 / FC PORTO 0:10:36
6. CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL 0:10:37
7. PINTO Edgar POR W52 / FC PORTO 0:10:37
8. FREITAS Daniel POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 0:10:39
9. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 0:10:39
10. DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 0:10:43
11. GONZALEZ SALAS Mario ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:10:43
12. MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP BURGOS - BH 0:10:46
13. GONÇALVES Gaspar POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 0:10:46
14. BARBIO António POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 0:10:47
15. MATIAS João POR VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 0:10:47
16. JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP EFAPEL 0:10:48
17. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:10:50
18. VINHAS Rui POR W52 / FC PORTO 0:10:51
19. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 0:10:51
20. RODRIGUES David POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 0:10:51
21. HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO 0:10:52
22. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:10:52
23. MAIN Kent RSA PROTOUCH 0:10:52
24. GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO 0:10:54
25. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP EFAPEL 0:10:55
26. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ESP BURGOS - BH 0:10:55
27. SUREDA MOREY Jaume ESP BURGOS - BH 0:10:56
28. SALGUEIRO Carlos POR 0:10:58
29. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro ESP SPORTING / TAVIRA 0:10:58
30. RODRIGUES João POR W52 / FC PORTO 0:10:59
31. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:11:00
32. DARIO Antonio ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 0:11:02
33. MARTINGIL César POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 0:11:02
34. SANCHO Hugo POR MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 0:11:03
35. FERNANDES José POR BURGOS - BH 0:11:03
36. CRISPIM André POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 0:11:03
37. LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:11:04
38. FIGUEIREDO Frederico POR SPORTING / TAVIRA 0:11:04
39. STEPHENS Austin USA 303 PROJECT 0:11:05
40. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 0:11:06
41. ZABALA LOPEZ Josu POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 0:11:06
42. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 0:11:07
43. VDOVIN Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX 0:11:08
44. TOFFALI Nicola ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 0:11:08
45. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 0:11:09
46. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR EQUIPO EUSKADI 0:11:10
47. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 0:11:10
48. DUARTE Emanuel POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 0:11:11
49. RAMALHO André POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 0:11:11
50. PETERS Arne NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 0:11:12
51. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO - LOULETANO 0:11:12
52. SILVA Afonso POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 0:11:14
53. SOKOLOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX 0:11:14
54. SVESHNIKOV Kirill RUS LOKOSPHINX 0:11:14
55. HOOGHIEMSTER René NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 0:11:15
56. FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU EFAPEL 0:11:16
57. LEAÇA Gonçalo POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 0:11:16
58. COSTA Fábio POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 0:11:17
59. SCHEULEN Marvin POR L. A. ALUMINIOS / L. A. SPORT 0:11:17
60. ALONSO FLORES Mikel ESP EQUIPO EUSKADI 0:11:19
61. MARQUES Francisco POR 0:11:20
62. SALVADOR Marcelo POR 0:11:21
63. GALARRETA UGARTE David ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 0:11:22
64. FERREIRA António POR VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 0:11:22
65. NUNES Hugo POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 0:11:22
66. KOSTER Adne NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 0:11:24
67. VEGA Sergio POR 0:11:24
68. NIKIFOROV Arseny RUS LOKOSPHINX 0:11:25
69. RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 0:11:26
70. BONILLA Pablo ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 0:11:26
71. FERNANDES Luís POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 0:11:26
72. VAN HEERDEN Eddie RSA PROTOUCH 0:11:28
73. AMIRI Alexander CAN 303 PROJECT 0:11:29
74. NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA SPORTING / TAVIRA 0:11:29
75. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 0:11:29
76. CABEDO CARDA Oscar ESP BURGOS - BH 0:11:31
77. GONÇALVES Hélder POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 0:11:35
78. CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 0:11:36
79. SESSLER Nicolas BRA BURGOS - BH 0:11:36
80. MEIJER Gijs NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 0:11:37
81. MORAIS Francisco POR 0:11:37
82. NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 0:11:39
83. FOURIE James RSA PROTOUCH 0:11:39
84. SILVA Daniel POR 0:11:40
85. FONT MAS Bernat ESP 303 PROJECT 0:11:42
86. VIDEIRA Patrick POR 0:11:42
87. SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 0:11:43
88. ANDRADE Pedro POR VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 0:11:43
89. GUERREIRO João POR 0:11:44
90. BARBOSA Márcio POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 0:11:44
91. DUARTE Francisco POR 0:11:45
92. THURAU Björn GER VITO - FEIRENSE - PNB 0:11:46
93. JULIUS Jayde RSA PROTOUCH 0:11:47
94. LOPES Pedro POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 0:11:48
95. CRUZ José ANG 0:11:51
96. HENDRICKS Clint RSA PROTOUCH 0:11:52
97. SANZ UNZUE Enrique ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 0:11:53
98. EVANGELISTA André POR AVILUDO - LOULETANO 0:11:55
99. BACA Tony MEX 303 PROJECT 0:11:55
100. DUARTE Diogo POR 0:11:55
101. GÓMEZ Antonio POR 0:11:58
102. COLE Gabriel ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 0:11:59
103. ARAÚJO Bruno ANG BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 0:12:00
104. SILVA Paulo POR 0:12:00
105. LOPES GONZALEZ Fernando ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 0:12:01
106. NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 0:12:04
107. MOTA Cristian POR 0:12:04
108. ALMEIDA Guillaume POR BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 0:12:05
109. UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel ESP GUERCIOTTI -KIWI ATLANTICO 0:12:08
110. ELLWOOD Grant USA 303 PROJECT 0:12:09
111. GUERREIRO Francisco POR 0:12:11
112. AFONSO Gonçalo POR 0:12:13
113. RIBEIRO Raúl POR 0:12:17
114. ISIDORO Micael POR BAI SICASAL PETRO DE LUANDA 0:12:17
115. MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo PAR MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 0:12:17
116. CASENY CATALA Ruben ESP MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 0:12:21
117. MARTINS Dinis POR 0:12:21
118. SALAS ROBLEDO Juan Eduardo ARG MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 0:12:25
119. FERNANDES João POR 0:12:26
120. DIAS José POR 0:12:28
121. BENEKE Calvin RSA PROTOUCH 0:12:34
122. PEREIRA Rogério POR 0:12:42
123. CARNEIRO João POR UD OLIVEIRENSE / INOUTBUILD 0:12:46
124. FARIA Fernando POR 0:12:50
125. CASAS GUTIERREZ Lucas ESP MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 0:12:59
126. BARSOV Aleksandr RUS LOKOSPHINX 0:13:00
127. CORONEL GONZALEZ Samuel PAR MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 0:13:12








--- advertisement ---