Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Cycling Tour 2019 (2.1)
Czech Republic  /  15 August - 18 August

Edition: 11 (553.8 Km)
Winner: IMPEY Daryl

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Mohelnice - Šternberk
18 August / 178.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:33:53 HAMILTON Lucas
Race leader:13:22:59 IMPEY Daryl

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 04:33:53
2. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:33:53
3. KUKRLE Michael ELA 04:33:53
4. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 04:33:54
5. BARTA Jan ELA 04:34:37
6. STÜSSI Colin VBG 04:34:37
7. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 04:34:37
8. VAN DEN BERG Marijn MET 04:34:37
9. HAIG Jack MTS 04:34:37
10. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 04:34:37
11. MAAS Jan LPC 04:34:37
12. THALMANN Roland VBG 04:34:37
13. GABBURO Davide THR 04:34:37
14. BROZYNA Piotr CDT 04:34:37
15. REKITA Szymon LPC 04:34:37
16. OTRUBA Jakub ELA 04:34:37
17. RABITSCH Stephan RSW 04:35:03
18. VAN DEN DOOL Jens MET 04:35:03
19. HNIK Karel ELA 04:35:03
20. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 04:35:03
21. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 04:35:03
22. MALECKI Kamil CDT 04:36:16
23. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 04:36:16
24. KRUL Stef MET 04:36:16
25. NEUMAN Dominik ELA 04:36:16
26. BUDYAK Anatoliy WIB 04:36:35
27. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 04:37:14
28. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 04:37:14
29. NAKANE Hideto NIP 04:38:05
30. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:38:05
31. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:38:05
32. ITO Masakazu NIP 04:38:08
33. KRUL Wessel SEG 04:38:24
34. VERBOOM Minne SEG 04:38:24
35. BAX Sjoerd MET 04:38:24
36. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 04:38:24
37. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 04:38:24
38. PLUIMERS Rick MTA 04:39:11
39. CIMA Damiano NIP 04:39:11
40. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 04:39:11
41. PRAH Aljaz LGS 04:39:11
42. PALUTA Michal CDT 04:39:11
43. TRACZ Szymon CDT 04:39:11
44. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:39:11
45. OKA Atsushi NJPN 04:39:11
46. STACHOWIAK Adam VOS 04:39:11
47. STOSZ Patryk CDT 04:39:11
48. HOLTER Adne UXT 04:39:11
49. BOUWMANS Dylan MET 04:39:11
50. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:39:11
51. HILL Ben LGS 04:39:41
52. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELA 04:40:35
53. ORRICO Davide VBG 04:40:38
54. ROSA Massimo THR 04:40:38
55. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 04:40:38
56. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 04:40:38
57. GROSELJ Matic LGS 04:40:38
58. SANTORO Antonio MTA 04:40:41
59. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 04:40:41
60. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 04:40:41
61. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 04:42:28
62. PACIONI Luca THR 04:43:46
63. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 04:43:47
64. KRIZEK Matthias RSW 04:43:47
65. VAN DER TUUK Danny MET 04:43:47
66. CIESLIK Pawel WIB 04:43:47
67. PATERSKI Maciej WIB 04:43:47
68. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:43:47
69. BURKE Jack LPC 04:44:17
70. KOROSEC Rok LGS 04:45:14
71. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 04:45:14
72. VAN DALEN Jason MET 04:45:14
73. STEIMLE Jannik VBG 04:45:14
74. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel VBG 04:45:14
75. KOLLER Jan RSW 04:45:14
76. PELIKÁN János PNN 04:45:14
77. LEYDER Misch LPC 04:45:14
78. SAGAN Juraj BOH 04:45:14
79. KUEN Maximilian VBG 04:45:14
80. LEHNER Daniel RSW 04:45:14
81. PLUCINSKI Leszek VOS 04:45:14
82. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 04:45:14
83. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 04:45:14
84. TACIAK Mateusz VOS 04:45:14
85. RAJOVIC Dusan ADR 04:48:20
86. PER Gorazd ADR 04:48:21
87. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 04:48:22
88. ISHIBASHI Manabu NJPN 04:48:22
89. WARCHOL Bartosz WIB 04:48:24
90. DAINESE Alberto SEG 04:52:08

30 Abandoned
2. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS DNF
3. HEPBURN Michael MTS DNF
6. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS DNS
12. BASKA Erik BOH DNF
17. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH DNF
24. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP DNF
26. KUSABA Keigo NIP DNF
32. FONZI Giuseppe THR DNF
45. PORSEV Alexander GAZ DNF
53. SISR Frantisek ELA DNF
61. BAJC Andi RSW DNF
85. OMRZEL Aljaz ADR DNF
92. STAVRAKAKIS Georgios SEG DNF
93. ANTUNES Tiago SEG DNF
95. BURGER Sven SEG DNF
96. HARTLEY Adam SEG DNF
105. PONS Gaetan LPC DNF
131. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA DNF
142. RUCIGAJ Ziga LGS DNF
146. POTOCKI Viktor LGS DNF
154. KONWA Piotr WIB DNF
157. RUTKIEWICZ Marek WIB DNF
161. FILUTAS Viktor PNN DNF
167. OROSZ Gergo PNN DNF
172. FRANCZAK Pawel VOS DNF
173. GRABIS Mateusz VOS DNF
174. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS DNF
177. KRAWCZYK Szymon VOS DNF
181. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CDT DNF
185. PAPIERSKI Damian CDT DNF








--- advertisement ---