Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of China I 2019 (2.1)
China  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 10 (645.9 Km)
Winner: MEIJERS Jeroen

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners







14 September / 131.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:56:22 KONONENKO Mykhailo
Race leader:14:19:58 MEIJERS Jeroen

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 02:56:22
2. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 02:56:22
3. GIBSON Matthew BBH 02:56:22
4. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 02:56:22
5. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 02:56:22
6. EEFTING Roy MPC 02:56:26
7. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 02:56:28
8. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:56:28
9. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 02:56:30
10. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:56:30
11. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 02:56:30
12. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 02:56:30
13. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 02:56:30
14. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02:56:30
15. MAIKIN Roman MCC 02:56:30
16. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02:56:30
17. VAN HEERDEN Eddie PRO 02:56:30
18. IRVINE Declan TNN 02:56:30
19. FUENTES Ángel BBH 02:56:30
20. HAO Ran MBE 02:56:30
21. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 02:56:30
22. BOWDEN Scott BLN 02:56:30
23. SIMION Paolo BRD 02:56:30
24. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 02:56:30
25. MEIJERS Jeroen TMC 02:56:30
26. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:56:30
27. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:56:30
28. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 02:56:30
29. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 02:56:30
30. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 02:56:30
31. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 02:56:30
32. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 02:56:30
33. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02:56:30
34. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 02:56:30
35. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 02:56:30
36. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 02:56:39
37. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 02:56:30
38. ARIESEN Tim TMC 02:58:22
39. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 02:58:22
40. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 02:58:25
41. ABD RASIM Muhammad Saari Amri TSC 02:58:37
42. CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair BLN 02:58:38
43. VIEL Mattia ANS 02:58:38
44. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 02:59:14
45. WEAVER Rolly BRC 02:59:17
46. KIM Kookhyun KSP 02:59:28
47. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 02:59:33
48. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 02:59:34
49. KO Siu Wai NHKG 02:59:34
50. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 02:59:36
51. KIM Jihun KSP 02:59:36
52. NG Pak Hang NHKG 02:59:36
53. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:59:39
54. KWON Soonyeong KSP 02:59:39
55. MARONESE Marco BRD 02:59:43
56. VAN DAM Ben BLN 03:02:01
57. ZENG Chao KBS 03:02:52
58. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 03:02:52
59. KIM Donguk KSP 03:02:52
60. LEE Yongchan KSP 03:02:52
61. CHEN Mingrun HEN 03:02:52
62. XUE Guanhua KBS 03:04:23
63. BAI Li Jun NLC 03:06:21
64. CHOI Kwan Lok NHKG 03:06:25
65. LI Daihou NLC 03:06:30
66. ZHANG Zheng HEN 03:06:33
67. QIAO Feng NLC 03:06:43
68. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 03:06:49
69. LI Hu TYD 03:06:51
70. YAN Meng HEN 03:06:51
71. GAO Zifan KBS 03:06:51
72. OZGUR Batuhan TSC 03:06:51
73. WANG Jian Cai TYD 03:06:51
74. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 03:06:51
75. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 03:06:51
76. BENFATTO Marco ANS 03:06:51
77. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 03:06:51
78. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 03:06:51
79. MINI Emanuel TNN 03:06:51
80. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 03:06:51
81. MARINI Nicolas TYD 03:06:51
82. BENEKE Calvin PRO 03:06:51
83. TSO Kai Kwong NHKG 03:06:51
84. WANG Junyong HEN 03:06:51
85. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 03:06:51
86. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 03:06:51
87. PIASHKUN Aliaksei FCT 03:06:51
88. LOOIJ André TMC 03:06:51
89. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 03:06:51
90. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 03:06:51
91. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 03:06:51
92. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 03:06:51
93. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 03:06:51
94. STROKAU Vasili MCC 03:06:51
95. AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal TSC 03:06:51
96. KULYK Andriy XDS 03:06:51
97. BI Wen Hui MBE 03:06:51
98. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 03:06:51
99. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 03:06:51
100. METCALFE Ben BLN 03:06:51
101. CLANCY Stephen TNN 03:06:51
102. BUTLER Reynard PRO 03:06:51
103. JULIUS Jayde PRO 03:06:51
104. NIU Yikui MBE 03:07:01

11 Abandoned
6. CARDONA TABARES Julián ANS DNF
23. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH DNF
82. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni FCT OTL
84. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT OTL
92. WARD Tristan BLN DNF
101. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG DNF
123. SHTEIN Iogan VAM DNF
132. PARK Kyoungho KSP OTL
155. TO Cheuk Hei NHKG OTL
171. WANG Junnan XDS DNF
173. YU Ze XDS OTL








--- advertisement ---