Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2019 (1.UWT)
Canada  /  15 September

Edition: 10 (219.6 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







15 September / 219.60 kilometer / Start: 10:15 / Finish: 16:15
Stage results
1. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 06:09:38
2. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
3. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:00
4. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
5. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
6. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:00
7. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
8. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
9. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:00
10. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
11. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
12. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
13. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
14. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
15. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:05
16. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:00:05
17. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:12
18. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:12
19. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:00:50
20. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:50
21. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:50
22. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:50
23. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:50
24. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:50
25. HOWES Alex EF1 00:00:50
26. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:50
27. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:00:50
28. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:50
29. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:50
30. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:50
31. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:50
32. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:00:50
33. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:50
34. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:50
35. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:00:50
36. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:50
37. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:00:50
38. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:00:50
39. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:50
40. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:50
41. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:50
42. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:50
43. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:50
44. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:00:50
45. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:50
46. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:00:50
47. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:50
48. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:50
49. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:50
50. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:50
51. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:50
52. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:00:50
53. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:00:50
54. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:50
55. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:00:50
56. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:50
57. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:50
58. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:50
59. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:01:10
60. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:01:26
61. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:01:26
62. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:01:26
63. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:26
64. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:01:38
65. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:01:40
66. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 00:02:38
67. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:55
68. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:03:09
69. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:03:35
70. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:03:35
71. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:04:57
72. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:04:57
73. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:05:07
74. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:05:07
75. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:05:25
76. KNEES Christian INS 00:05:49
77. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:05:49
78. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:05:49
79. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:05:49
80. BOLE Grega TBM 00:05:49
81. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:08:38
82. ZUKOWSKY Nick NCAN 00:08:38
83. BROWN Nathan EF1 00:08:38
84. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:08:38
85. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:09:38
86. PICCOLI James NCAN 00:10:26
87. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:10:26
88. WHELAN James EF1 00:10:26
89. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:10:26
90. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:10:26
91. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:10:26
92. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:10:26
93. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:10:26
94. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:10:26
95. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:10:26
96. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:12:33
97. GERVAIS Laurent NCAN 00:15:37

49 Abandoned
6. KÄMNA Lennard SUN DNF
7. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN DNF
17. SERRY Pieter DQT DNF
23. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH DNF
26. OSS Daniel BOH DNF
27. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH DNF
32. CERNY Josef CPT DNF
34. PAUWELS Serge CPT DNF
37. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT DNF
45. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM DNF
52. AGNOLI Valerio TBM DNF
55. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM DNF
61. THOMAS Geraint INS DNF
62. BASSO Leonardo INS DNF
64. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS DNF
65. LAWLESS Christopher INS DNF
66. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS DNF
82. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST DNF
83. BALLERINI Davide AST DNF
93. NAESEN Lawrence LTS DNF
106. BONNET William GFC DNF
112. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 DNF
121. VAN POPPEL Danny TJV DNF
123. LEEZER Tom TJV DNF
131. PORTE Richie TFS DNF
132. CONCI Nicola TFS DNF
133. BERNARD Julien TFS DNF
134. GOGL Michael TFS DNF
144. MAS BONET Lluis MOV DNF
146. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV DNF
157. STANNARD Robert MTS DNF
162. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA DNF
163. GONCALVES Jose TKA DNF
164. HALLER Marco TKA DNF
166. ZABEL Rick TKA DNF
167. SPILAK Simon TKA DNF
171. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD DNF
175. KREUZIGER Roman TDD DNF
176. MÄDER Gino TDD DNF
181. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA DNF
184. JENSEN August ICA DNF
191. TUFT Svein RLY DNF
193. BRITTON Rob RLY DNF
195. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY DNF
197. ELLSAY Nigel RLY DNF
202. BURTNIK Evan NCAN DNF
203. CHEYNE Jordan NCAN DNF
204. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne NCAN DNF
206. PLAMONDON Robin NCAN DNF








--- advertisement ---