Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica de Almeria 2019 (1.HC)
Spain  /  17 February

Edition: 34 (192.5 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal

2018    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







17 February / 192.50 kilometer / Start: 13:15 / Finish: 17:55
Stagewinner:04:27:58 ACKERMANN Pascal

Description
Result
Stage results
1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:27:58
2. KITTEL Marcel TKA 04:27:58
3. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:27:58
4. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:27:58
5. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:27:58
6. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 04:27:58
7. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:27:58
8. BOOM Lars ROC 04:27:58
9. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 04:27:58
10. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 04:27:58
11. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 04:27:58
12. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 04:27:58
13. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 04:27:58
14. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:27:58
15. MATHIS Marco COF 04:27:58
16. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 04:27:58
17. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:27:58
18. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 04:27:58
19. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 04:27:58
20. CATALDO Dario AST 04:28:05
21. HALLER Marco TKA 04:28:09
22. BODNAR Maciej BOH 04:28:12
23. SMITH Dion MTS 04:28:16
24. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:28:33
25. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 04:28:44
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:28:44
27. BAUER Jack MTS 04:28:46
28. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 04:28:59
29. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 04:28:59
30. SPILAK Simon TKA 04:29:24
31. BOL Jetse BBH 04:36:40
32. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:30:32
33. BARTHE Cyril EUS 04:30:50
34. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 04:30:50
35. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 04:30:50
36. KOCH Jonas CPT 04:30:50
37. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:30:50
38. WARLOP Jordi SVB 04:30:50
39. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCB 04:30:50
40. VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 04:30:50
41. OURSELIN Paul TDE 04:30:50
42. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 04:30:50
43. POLITT Nils TKA 04:30:50
44. DOWSETT Alex TKA 04:30:50
45. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:32:01
46. SCOTSON Callum MTS 04:36:03

69 Abandoned
11. DE GENDT Aimé WGG DNF
12. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG DNF
14. OFFREDO Yoann WGG DNF
21. LE TURNIER Mathias COF DNF
22. FORTIN Filippo COF DNF
25. MORIN Emmanuel COF DNF
27. WAEYTENS Zico COF DNF
31. BARTA William CPT DNF
32. CERNY Josef CPT DNF
33. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT DNF
35. MARECZKO Jakub CPT DNF
36. PAUWELS Serge CPT DNF
37. TEN DAM Laurens CPT DNF
46. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA DNF
47. ZABEL Rick TKA DNF
52. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV DNF
53. CARRETERO Hector MOV DNF
61. VERWILST Aaron SVB DNF
64. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB DNF
65. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB DNF
67. WILLEMS Thimo SVB DNF
71. INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS DNF
72. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS DNF
74. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS DNF
76. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS DNF
82. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE DNF
84. NAULEAU Bryan TDE DNF
86. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE DNF
95. SAGAN Juraj BOH DNF
97. SELIG Rüdiger BOH DNF
103. LEYSEN Senne ROC DNF
104. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC DNF
105. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC DNF
107. DE WITTE Mathias ROC DNF
111. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR DNF
112. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR DNF
113. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR DNF
114. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR DNF
115. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR DNF
116. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR DNF
117. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR DNF
122. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST DNF
125. NATAROV Yuriy AST DNF
126. FUGLSANG Jakob AST DNF
131. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH DNF
132. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH DNF
133. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH DNF
134. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH DNF
135. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH DNF
137. LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH DNF
141. ANDERSON Ryan RLY DNF
142. CARPENTER Robin RLY DNF
143. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY DNF
144. ELLSAY Nigel RLY DNF
145. JOYCE Colin RLY DNF
146. ORONTE Emerson RLY DNF
147. TUFT Svein RLY DNF
151. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ DNF
152. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ DNF
153. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ DNF
154. EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ DNF
155. PORSEV Alexander GAZ DNF
157. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ DNF
161. DE BACKER Bert VCB DNF
162. ERMENAULT Corentin VCB DNF
163. FOURNIER Marc VCB DNF
164. LAMMERTINK Steven VCB DNF
165. LECROQ Jérémy VCB DNF
166. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB DNF








--- advertisement ---