Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle
2019
(1.1)
(La Roue Tourangelle)
France / 7 April
Edition: 18 (186.0 Km)
Winner:
TAMINIAUX Lionel
2018
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Lionel Taminiaux
BEL
Tweets by @rouetourangelle
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BOUHANNI Nacer
2021
DEMARE Arnaud
2019
TAMINIAUX Lionel
2018
SARREAU Marc
2017
DASSONVILLE Flavien
2016
DUMOULIN Samuel
2015
MANZIN Lorrenzo
2014
TULIK Angelo
2013
DELAGE Mickael
2012
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
Chinon
-
Tours
7 April
/ 186.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:23:35
TAMINIAUX Lionel
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TAMINIAUX Lionel
WVA
04:23:35
2.
CARPENTER Robin
RLY
00:00:00
3.
SARREAU Marc
GFC
00:00:12
4.
BOUDAT Thomas
TDE
00:00:12
5.
BOUHANNI Nacer
COF
00:00:12
6.
COQUARD Bryan
VCB
00:00:14
7.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
WVA
00:00:14
8.
DUMOULIN Samuel
ALM
00:00:14
9.
RUSSO Clement
PCB
00:00:14
10.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
00:00:14
11.
VENDRAME Andrea
ANS
00:00:14
12.
MALDONADO Anthony
AUB
00:00:14
13.
SCHMIDT Fabien
DMP
00:00:14
14.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
00:00:14
15.
BARBIER Pierre
RLM
00:00:14
16.
EL FARES Julien
DMP
00:00:14
17.
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
MZN
00:00:14
18.
THALMANN Roland
VBG
00:00:14
19.
STÜSSI Colin
VBG
00:00:14
20.
WELTEN Bram
PCB
00:00:14
25
Abandoned
7.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
GFC
DNF
12.
COSNEFROY Benoit
ALM
DNF
24.
LAFAY Victor
COF
DNF
34.
GÈNE Yohann
TDE
DNF
44.
FOURNIER Marc
VCB
DNF
46.
MOTTIER Justin
VCB
DNF
56.
LEVEAU Jérémy
DMP
DNF
66.
RIOU Alan
PCB
DNF
71.
CARDONA TABARES Julián
ANS
DNF
72.
FEDRIGO Leonardo
ANS
DNF
83.
COTÉ Pier-André
RLY
DNF
84.
DAL-CIN Matteo
RLY
DNF
111.
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
EUS
DNF
112.
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel
EUS
DNF
115.
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
EUS
DNF
117.
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat
EUS
DNF
123.
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
MZN
DNF
132.
BANASZEK Alan
CJR
DNF
155.
MASSON Christophe
RLM
DNF
156.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
RLM
DNF
161.
FEILLU Romain
AUB
DNF
183.
VOGEL Alex
SRA
DNF
184.
KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SRA
DNF
186.
RÜEGG Lukas
SRA
DNF
193.
PELCERS Kristaps
AMO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics