Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup
2019
(2.1)
(Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland)
Thailand / 1 April - 6 April
(974.5 Km)
Winner:
CAVANAGH Ryan
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ryan Cavanagh
AUS
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BANASZEK Alan
2021
SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts
2020
HOLLER Nikodemus
2019
CAVANAGH Ryan
2018
DYBALL Ben
2017
GIDICH Yevgeniy
2016
HILL Ben
2015
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2014
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
2013
CHOI Ki Ho
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 2 >
Uttaradit
-
Nan
2 April
/ 182.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:21:12
PARK Sang-Hoon
Race leader
:
07:58:52
LONARDI Giovanni
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PARK Sang-Hoon
LXC
04:21:12
2.
WANG Juanyong
HEN
04:21:12
3.
LONARDI Giovanni
NIP
04:21:12
4.
PARK Keon Woo
LXC
04:21:12
5.
LAAS Martin
ILU
04:21:12
6.
PLOWRIGHT Jensen
DCC
04:21:12
7.
TAKEYAMA Kosuke
UKO
04:21:12
8.
PEREZ Dominic
7RP
04:21:12
9.
KIM Hyeon Seok
SCT
04:21:12
10.
PAEKRATHOK Warut
NTHA
04:21:12
11.
YAOWARAT Ratchanon
NTHA
04:21:12
12.
VOLOSHIN Alexey
VAM
04:21:12
13.
PENG Yuan Tan
NTPE
04:21:12
14.
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
KIN
04:21:12
15.
FATHONI Muhamad Nur
KFC
04:21:12
16.
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
TSG
04:21:12
17.
FELIPE Marcelo
7RP
04:21:12
18.
STRONG Corbin
STG
04:21:12
19.
KHALMURATOV Muradjan
NUZB
04:21:12
20.
MEDVEDEV Sergey
NUZB
04:21:12
8
Abandoned
151.
SUHAIMI Mohd Nurshafiq
NMAS
DNF
154.
NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial
NMAS
DNF
162.
BIN HASHIM Junaidi
NSIN
DNF
163.
BIN OTHMAN Luqmanul Hakim
NSIN
DNF
164.
CHUA Wee Siong
NSIN
DNF
184.
SAIDOV Ulugbek
NUZB
DNF
186.
SUNNATOV Akramjon
NUZB
DNF
193.
TU Sergio Chih Hao
NTPE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics