Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Le Tour de Langkawi
2019
(2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia / 6 April - 13 April
Edition: 24 (1226.1 Km)
Winner:
DYBALL Ben
2018
2020
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Ben Dyball
AUS
Tweets by @ltdlangkawi
Editions
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
2020
CELANO Danilo
2019
DYBALL Ben
2018
OVECHKIN Artem
2017
GIBBONS Ryan
2016
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
2015
REGUIGUI Youcef
2014
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
2013
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
2012
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Next
Stage 4 >
Shah Alam
-
Genting Highlands
9 April
/ 114.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:22:02
DYBALL Ben
Race leader
:
17:25:42
DYBALL Ben
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DYBALL Ben
TSC
03:22:02
2.
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
IPC
03:22:25
3.
SWIRBUL Keegan
FPC
03:22:46
4.
PRONSKIY Vadim
VAM
03:23:01
5.
MASUDA Nariyuki
NJPN
03:23:21
6.
CHERKASOV Nikolay
GAZ
03:23:36
7.
CROME Sam
UKO
03:23:58
8.
RAGGIO Luca
THR
03:24:13
9.
BISOLTI Alessandro
ANS
03:24:20
10.
OVETT Freddy
ACA
03:24:23
11.
TVETCOV Serghei
FPC
03:24:34
12.
MCCABE Travis
FPC
03:25:03
13.
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
ANS
03:25:11
14.
MAIN Kent
PRO
03:25:21
15.
RAILEANU Cristian
TSC
03:25:37
16.
ZUKOWSKY Nick
FPC
03:25:45
17.
EWART Jesse
TSC
03:25:51
18.
EYOB Metkel
TSG
03:25:58
19.
CAMERON Timothy
STG
03:26:08
20.
OVECHKIN Artem
TSG
03:26:18
1
Abandoned
17.
RUMAC Josip
ANS
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics