Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Le Tour de Langkawi 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour de Langkawi)
Malaysia  /  6 April - 13 April

Edition: 24 (1226.1 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2018    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 6 > Bagan - Alor Setar
11 April / 130.80 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:47:19 PELUCCHI Matteo
Race leader:24:40:12 DYBALL Ben

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 02:47:19
2. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:47:19
3. SALEH Mohd Hariff TSG 02:47:19
4. WIGGINS Craig STG 02:47:19
5. MCCABE Travis FPC 02:47:19
6. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 02:47:19
7. BENFATTO Marco ANS 02:47:19
8. KULYK Andriy XDS 02:47:19
9. BENEKE Calvin PRO 02:47:19
10. KUBOKI Kazushige NJPN 02:47:19
11. SHTEIN Grigoriy VAM 02:47:19
12. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 02:47:19
13. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 02:47:19
14. STASH Mamyr GAZ 02:47:19
15. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 02:47:19
16. FEDOROV Yevgeniy VAM 02:47:19
17. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 02:47:19
18. JULIUS Jayde PRO 02:47:19
19. FREIBERG Michael ACA 02:47:19
20. OETOMO Yosandy Darmawan CCI 02:47:19
21. SIMION Paolo BRD 02:47:19
22. MARENGO Umberto THR 02:47:19
23. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 02:47:19
24. KIM Jaehyun KSP 02:47:19
25. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 02:47:19
26. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 02:47:19
27. PRONSKIY Vadim VAM 02:47:19
28. JEAN Émile FPC 02:47:19
29. QUICK Blake STG 02:47:19
30. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 02:47:19
31. KASTRANTAS Charalampos BRC 02:47:19
32. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 02:47:19
33. ROSA Massimo THR 02:47:19
34. SETRA Qaris Maxu Irwandi CCI 02:47:19
35. ORAM James MBE 02:47:19
36. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 02:47:19
37. FADLI Rizki Hidayatul CCI 02:47:19
38. EYOB Metkel TSG 02:47:19
39. ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman NMAS 02:47:19
40. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 02:47:19
41. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 02:47:19
42. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:47:19
43. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:47:19
44. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri CCI 02:47:19
45. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 02:47:19
46. DENG Penghai MSS 02:47:19
47. CAMERON Timothy STG 02:47:19
48. DYBALL Ben TSC 02:47:19
49. PARK Kyoungho KSP 02:47:19
50. MASUDA Nariyuki NJPN 02:47:19
51. RAGGIO Luca THR 02:47:19
52. ZULKEFLI Zamirul Adisham NMAS 02:47:19
53. CROME Sam UKO 02:47:19
54. LI Jin Song MSS 02:47:19
55. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 02:47:19
56. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne IPC 02:47:19
57. HUCKER Robbie UKO 02:47:19
58. POTTER Michael ACA 02:47:19
59. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 02:47:19
60. GU Bingcheng MSS 02:47:19
61. ANDREWS Ben OLI 02:47:19
62. MAIN Kent PRO 02:47:19
63. DAVIDS Brendon OLI 02:47:19
64. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 02:47:19
65. CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil CCI 02:47:19
66. SWIRBUL Keegan FPC 02:47:19
67. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 02:47:19
68. FEATONBY Jesse OLI 02:47:19
69. KOISHI Yuma UKO 02:47:19
70. SAVINI Daniel BRD 02:47:19
71. HENDRICKS Clint PRO 02:47:19
72. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 02:47:19
73. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 02:47:19
74. OVETT Freddy ACA 02:47:19
75. FOURIE James PRO 02:47:19
76. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan NMAS 02:47:19
77. ZUKOWSKY Nick FPC 02:47:19
78. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 02:47:19
79. TVETCOV Serghei FPC 02:47:19
80. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 02:47:19
81. EWART Jesse TSC 02:47:19
82. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 02:47:19
83. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 02:47:19
84. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:47:19
85. REARDON Connor STG 02:47:19
86. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 02:47:19
87. LIU Hao XDS 02:47:19
88. LIU Jiankun MBE 02:47:19
89. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 02:47:19
90. KIM Jihun KSP 02:47:19
91. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 02:47:19
92. VINK Michael STG 02:47:19
93. SURYADI Dadi BRC 02:47:19
94. MATSUDA Shoi NJPN 02:47:19
95. KIM Donguk KSP 02:47:19
96. KWON Soonyeong KSP 02:47:36
97. TIGRINE Mehdi BRC 02:47:41
98. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 02:47:47
98. XU Zhaoliang MSS 02:47:55
98. GATES Amarni ACA 02:47:52
98. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 02:47:55
98. SHI Hang MSS 02:47:41
98. CLARKE Jonathan FPC 02:47:44
104. CULEY Marcus TSC 02:48:04
105. FORD Martin BRC 02:48:04
106. KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 02:48:04
107. EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ 02:48:04
108. NIU Yikui MBE 02:48:04
109. JONES Simon IPC 02:48:09
110. UCHIMA Kohei UKO 02:48:41
111. LYONS Agnus OLI 02:48:49
112. AMEZAWA Takeaki NJPN 02:48:58
113. MURTAGH Conner OLI 02:48:58
114. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 02:50:47
115. ROSLI Muhammad Nurfitri Ammar NMAS 02:50:58
116. IRIBE Shotaro NJPN 02:51:08
117. MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam BRC 02:59:56

2 Abandoned
94. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS DSQ
96. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS DNS








--- advertisement ---