Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Laigueglia 2020 (1.Pro)
Italy  /  16 February

Edition: 57 (203.7 Km)
Winner: CICCONE Giulio

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 February / 202.00 kilometer / Start: 11:00 / Finish: 16:10
Stagewinner:05:10:27 CICCONE Giulio

Description
Result
Stage results
1. CICCONE Giulio NITA 05:10:27
2. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 00:00:32
3. ROSA Diego ARK 00:00:32
4. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:01:17
5. ROTA Lorenzo THR 00:01:17
6. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:01:17
7. GABBURO Davide ANS 00:01:21
8. TIZZA Marco AMO 00:01:48
9. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:01:55
10. CONCA Filippo BIC 00:01:55
11. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:02:07
12. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:02:07
13. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:02:07
14. BAGIOLI Nicola ANS 00:02:07
15. COLLEONI Kevin BIC 00:02:07
16. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:02:07
17. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:02:07
18. FINETTO Mauro NDP 00:02:07
19. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:02:07
20. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:02:07
21. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:02:07
22. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 00:02:11
23. GAROSIO Andrea THR 00:02:19
24. BUSATO Matteo THR 00:02:19
25. ALEOTTI Giovanni NITA 00:03:53
26. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:05:35
27. ROMANO Francesco BCF 00:05:35
28. CASAROTTO Davide GEF 00:05:35
29. HARDY Romain ARK 00:05:35
30. SMARZARO Daniel GEF 00:05:35
31. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:05:35
32. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:05:35
33. RAGGIO Luca AZT 00:05:35
34. GODON Dorian ALM 00:05:35
35. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:06:38
36. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:06:38
37. PESENTI Thomas BHP 00:08:00
38. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 00:08:57
39. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 00:08:57
40. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:08:57
41. SCHULTZ Jesper RIW 00:09:51
42. TOTÒ Paolo IWD 00:09:51
43. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:09:51
44. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:09:51
45. COVILI Luca BCF 00:09:51
46. MARTINELLI Ivan AZT 00:09:51
47. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 00:09:51
48. RADICE Raffaele SAT 00:09:51
49. PICCOLO Andrea CPK 00:09:51
50. VACEK Karel CPK 00:09:51
51. MARTINELLI Alessio CPK 00:09:51
52. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:09:51
53. LUCCA Riccardo GEF 00:09:51
54. PRITZEN Marc NPC 00:09:51
55. RUBINO Samuele NPC 00:09:51
56. BELLERI Michael BIC 00:09:51

71 Abandoned
2. CANOLA Marco GAZ DNF
4. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ DNF
21. BOBBO Riccardo NPC DNF
23. GUASCO Matteo NPC DNF
24. LAVRIC Martin NPC DNF
25. MARCHIORI Leonardo NPC DNF
32. BRAIDOT Daniele NITA DNF
33. BRAIDOT Luca NITA DNF
35. COATI Luca NITA DNF
36. FERRI Niccolo' NITA DNF
37. ZAMBELLI Samuele NITA DNF
41. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP DNF
43. FEDELI Alessandro NDP DNF
46. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas NDP DNF
47. OKA Atsushi NDP DNF
54. JENSEN August RIW DNS
55. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW DNF
57. VEYHE Torkil RIW DNF
66. DI RENZO Andrea THR DNF
75. ORSINI Umberto BCF DNF
77. ZANA Filippo BCF DNF
81. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK DNF
83. LE ROUX Romain ARK DNF
86. RIOU Alan ARK DNF
92. BAIS Mattia ANS DNF
94. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS DNF
101. BASEGGIO Matteo GEF DNF
105. ZAHIRI Abderrahim GEF DNF
106. TOSIN Riccardo GEF DNF
107. ANDERSEN Sander GEF DNF
111. BRESCIANI Michael AZT DNF
112. RINALDI Nicolas AZT DNF
114. NASTASI Daniel AZT DNF
115. NESI Nicolas AZT DNF
116. PITZANTI Orlando AZT DNF
122. CARBONI Matteo BIC DNF
125. MENEGOTTO Jacopo BIC DNF
126. PLEBANI Davide BIC DNF
127. TAGLIETTI Stefano BIC DNF
131. BALDACCINI Davide CPK DNF
133. MASOTTO Giulio CPK DNF
135. RIGATTI Tommaso CPK DNF
136. TIBERI Antonio CPK DNF
141. DI FELICE Francesco SAT DNF
143. MARINOZZI Alessandro SAT DNF
144. CIUCCARELLI Riccardo SAT DNF
145. SALVIETTI Niccoló SAT DNF
146. DI SANTE Antonio SAT DNF
147. SOWINSKI Artur SAT DNF
151. BARONCINI Filippo BHP DNF
152. RACCANI Simone BHP DNF
153. GRENDENE Marco BHP DNF
154. ORLANDI Massimo BHP DNF
155. PARISINI Nicolo BHP DNF
157. STOCEK Matus BHP DNF
161. BURCHIO Federico IWD DNF
162. COLOMBO Raul IWD DNF
163. PUCCIONI Dario IWD DNF
164. ROTONDI Matteo IWD DNF
165. SANTORO Antonio IWD DNF
167. ZANDRI Francesco IWD DNF
171. DIMA Emil GTV DNF
172. GAIDO Matteo GTV DNF
173. JITARU Ciprian GTV DNF
174. FILUTAS Viktor GTV DNF
175. ONESTI Emanuele GTV DNF
176. SINZA Raul-Antonio GTV DNF
181. HISHINUMA Yukinori AMO DNF
182. MEUCCI Andrea AMO DNF
183. PELCERS Kristaps AMO DNF
184. PETELIN Charly AMO DNF








--- advertisement ---