Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2020 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  1 March - 5 March

(661.4 Km)
Winner: WHITE Nicholas

2019    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







2 March / 118.90 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:50:26 CAVANAGH Ryan
Race leader:04:28:15 CAVANAGH Ryan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:50:26
2. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 02:50:33
3. NAKANE Hideto NDP 02:50:33
4. SIMPSON George ELV 02:50:38
5. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 02:50:38
6. MAIKIN Roman CCA 02:50:38
7. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:50:38
8. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:50:38
9. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 02:50:38
10. WHITE Nicholas BLN 02:50:38
11. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 02:50:38
12. HUCKER Robbie UKO 02:50:38
13. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:50:38
14. JULIUS Jayde PRO 02:50:38
15. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 02:50:38
16. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 02:50:38
17. MCCORMICK Hayden BSC 02:50:38
18. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 02:50:38
19. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 02:50:38
20. BRANDLMEIER Stefan HAC 02:50:38
21. CULEY Marcus TSC 02:50:38
22. RAPP Jonas HAC 02:50:38
23. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:50:38
24. CROME Sam UKO 02:50:38
25. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 02:50:38
26. SURYADI Bambang PGN 02:50:38
27. ROBERGE Adam ELV 02:50:38
28. LODERER Timon HAC 02:50:38
29. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 02:50:38
30. ORAM James BSC 02:50:38
31. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 02:50:38
32. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 02:50:38
33. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 02:50:38
34. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:50:38
35. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 02:50:38
36. BERWICK Sebastian STG 02:50:38
37. JENNER Samuel BLN 02:50:38
38. HILL Ben BLN 02:50:38
39. MOREY Drew TSG 02:50:38
40. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 02:50:38
41. HEANEY Alex STG 02:50:38
42. KOISHI Yuma UKO 02:50:38
43. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 02:50:38
44. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 02:50:38
45. NOBLE Jonathon MPC 02:50:38
46. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 02:50:38
47. ORMISTON Callum PRO 02:50:38
48. BATT Ethan BSC 02:50:58
49. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 02:51:02
50. ANDERSSON Emil MPC 02:51:29
51. TAKEYAMA Kosuke UKO 02:51:38
52. BERLIN Antoine CCA 02:51:43
53. HATZ Christopher HAC 02:51:47
54. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 02:51:47
55. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 02:51:50
56. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 02:51:50
57. SCOTT Ari BSC 02:52:16
58. WU Chi Hao NTPE 02:52:23
59. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 02:53:03
60. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 02:53:03
61. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 02:53:59
62. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 02:54:00
63. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 02:54:07
64. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 02:54:24
65. SU Yu Ming NTPE 02:54:24
66. KOLLER Jan HAC 02:54:24
67. MULLER Gabriel CCA 02:54:25
68. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 02:55:53
69. QUICK Blake STG 02:56:28
70. DUTTON Jay STG 02:56:28
71. POLIVODA Oleksandr SMC 02:57:42
72. LOOIJ André SMC 02:57:42
73. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 02:57:42
74. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 02:57:42
75. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka PGN 02:57:42
76. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 02:57:42
77. BENEKE Calvin PRO 02:57:42
78. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN 02:57:42
79. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 02:57:53
80. OKA Atsushi NDP 02:59:58
81. YOUNG Eric ELV 03:02:06
82. DUMOURIER Florian CCA 03:02:06
83. SCHULTZ Eliott MPC 03:04:23
84. BUTLER Reynard PRO 03:07:55

1 Abandoned
141. MEIJERS Jeroen SMC DNF








--- advertisement ---