Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2020 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  1 March - 5 March

(661.4 Km)
Winner: WHITE Nicholas

2019    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







3 March / 156.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:40:59 WHITE Nicholas
Race leader:08:09:14 CAVANAGH Ryan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. WHITE Nicholas BLN 03:40:59
2. YOUNG Eric ELV 03:40:59
3. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:40:59
4. ANDERSSON Emil MPC 03:40:59
5. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 03:40:59
6. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 03:40:59
7. HATZ Christopher HAC 03:40:59
8. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 03:40:59
9. LODERER Timon HAC 03:40:59
10. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 03:40:59
11. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 03:40:59
12. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 03:40:59
13. HUCKER Robbie UKO 03:40:59
14. HILL Ben BLN 03:40:59
15. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 03:40:59
16. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:40:59
17. SCHULTZ Eliott MPC 03:40:59
18. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 03:40:59
19. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 03:40:59
20. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 03:40:59
21. BRANDLMEIER Stefan HAC 03:40:59
22. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 03:40:59
23. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 03:40:59
24. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 03:40:59
25. ORMISTON Callum PRO 03:40:59
26. CROME Sam UKO 03:40:59
27. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 03:40:59
28. RAPP Jonas HAC 03:40:59
29. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 03:40:59
30. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 03:40:59
31. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 03:40:59
32. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 03:40:59
33. NAKANE Hideto NDP 03:40:59
34. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 03:40:59
35. JENNER Samuel BLN 03:40:59
36. KOLLER Jan HAC 03:40:59
37. MAIKIN Roman CCA 03:40:59
38. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:40:59
39. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 03:40:59
40. MCCORMICK Hayden BSC 03:40:59
41. SIMPSON George ELV 03:40:59
42. KOISHI Yuma UKO 03:40:59
43. CULEY Marcus TSC 03:40:59
44. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:40:59
45. OKA Atsushi NDP 03:40:59
46. BERWICK Sebastian STG 03:40:59
47. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 03:40:59
48. ORAM James BSC 03:40:59
49. POLIVODA Oleksandr SMC 03:40:59
50. ROBERGE Adam ELV 03:40:59
51. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 03:40:59
52. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:40:59
53. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:40:59
54. MOREY Drew TSG 03:40:59
55. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 03:40:59
56. TAKEYAMA Kosuke UKO 03:40:59
57. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 03:40:59
58. SU Yu Ming NTPE 03:43:31
59. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 03:45:47
60. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 03:48:30
61. NOBLE Jonathon MPC 03:48:30
62. BATT Ethan BSC 03:49:34
63. SURYADI Bambang PGN 03:49:34
64. JULIUS Jayde PRO 03:49:34
65. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 03:49:34
66. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 03:52:44
67. WU Chi Hao NTPE 03:52:44
68. HEANEY Alex STG 03:52:44
69. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 03:52:44
70. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 03:52:44
71. DUTTON Jay STG 03:52:44
72. SCOTT Ari BSC 03:52:44
73. BENEKE Calvin PRO 04:03:40
74. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 04:03:40
75. MULLER Gabriel CCA 04:03:40
76. DUMOURIER Florian CCA 04:03:40
77. LOOIJ André SMC 04:04:20
78. QUICK Blake STG 04:04:20
79. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 04:04:20
80. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka PGN 04:04:20
81. BERLIN Antoine CCA 04:06:56
82. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 04:06:56
83. BUTLER Reynard PRO 04:07:28

1 Abandoned
123. HIBATULLAH Jamal PGN DNF








--- advertisement ---