Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2020 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  1 March - 5 March

(661.4 Km)
Winner: WHITE Nicholas

2019    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 4 > Pingtung - Dapeng Bay
4 March / 174.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:44:59 YOUNG Eric
Race leader:11:54:13 CAVANAGH Ryan

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. YOUNG Eric ELV 03:44:59
2. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 03:44:59
3. WHITE Nicholas BLN 03:44:59
4. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 03:44:59
5. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 03:44:59
6. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 03:44:59
7. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 03:44:59
8. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 03:44:59
9. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 03:44:59
10. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 03:44:59
11. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 03:44:59
12. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 03:44:59
13. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 03:44:59
14. ANDERSSON Emil MPC 03:44:59
15. LOOIJ André SMC 03:44:59
16. QUICK Blake STG 03:44:59
17. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 03:44:59
18. SCHULTZ Eliott MPC 03:44:59
19. NAKANE Hideto NDP 03:44:59
20. LODERER Timon HAC 03:44:59
21. KOLLER Jan HAC 03:44:59
22. HATZ Christopher HAC 03:44:59
23. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 03:44:59
24. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 03:44:59
25. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 03:44:59
26. HILL Ben BLN 03:44:59
27. BRANDLMEIER Stefan HAC 03:44:59
28. BUTLER Reynard PRO 03:44:59
29. HUCKER Robbie UKO 03:44:59
30. SURYADI Bambang PGN 03:44:59
31. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka PGN 03:44:59
32. PRADES Benjamín UKO 03:44:59
33. RAPP Jonas HAC 03:44:59
34. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:44:59
35. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 03:44:59
36. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 03:44:59
37. BERLIN Antoine CCA 03:44:59
38. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 03:44:59
39. CROME Sam UKO 03:44:59
40. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 03:44:59
41. SU Yu Ming NTPE 03:44:59
42. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 03:44:59
43. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 03:44:59
44. MAIKIN Roman CCA 03:44:59
45. CULEY Marcus TSC 03:44:59
46. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 03:44:59
47. MCCORMICK Hayden BSC 03:44:59
48. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 03:44:59
49. JULIUS Jayde PRO 03:44:59
50. ORMISTON Callum PRO 03:44:59
51. BERWICK Sebastian STG 03:44:59
52. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 03:44:59
53. ORAM James BSC 03:44:59
54. KOISHI Yuma UKO 03:44:59
55. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 03:44:59
56. MULLER Gabriel CCA 03:44:59
57. ROBERGE Adam ELV 03:44:59
58. GOH Choon Huat TSG 03:44:59
59. SIMPSON George ELV 03:44:59
60. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 03:44:59
61. JENNER Samuel BLN 03:44:59
62. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 03:44:59
63. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 03:44:59
64. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 03:44:59
65. OKA Atsushi NDP 03:44:59
66. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 03:44:59
67. MOREY Drew TSG 03:44:59
68. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 03:45:07
69. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 03:45:07
70. TAKEYAMA Kosuke UKO 03:45:10
71. DUMOURIER Florian CCA 03:45:10
72. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 03:45:12
73. BENEKE Calvin PRO 03:45:16
74. POLIVODA Oleksandr SMC 03:45:38
75. SCOTT Ari BSC 03:46:19
76. BATT Ethan BSC 03:46:49
77. HEANEY Alex STG 03:46:49
78. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 03:44:59
79. NOBLE Jonathon MPC 03:49:02
80. WU Chi Hao NTPE 03:49:02
81. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 03:49:02
82. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH 03:50:39
83. DUTTON Jay STG 03:57:27








--- advertisement ---