Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Taiwan 2020 (2.1)
Taiwan  /  1 March - 5 March

(661.4 Km)
Winner: WHITE Nicholas

2019    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







5 March / 128.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:45:33 YOUNG Eric
Race leader:14:39:42 WHITE Nicholas

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. YOUNG Eric ELV 02:45:33
2. WHITE Nicholas BLN 02:45:33
3. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 02:45:33
4. REGUIGUI Youcef TSG 02:45:33
5. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 02:45:33
6. HILL Ben BLN 02:45:33
7. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 02:45:33
8. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 02:45:33
9. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 02:45:33
10. PRADES Benjamín UKO 02:45:33
11. LODERER Timon HAC 02:45:33
12. QUICK Blake STG 02:45:33
13. ANDERSSON Emil MPC 02:45:33
14. BOUGLAS Georgios SMC 02:45:33
15. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin PGN 02:45:33
16. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 02:45:33
17. SUZUKI Ryu BLZ 02:45:33
18. LOOIJ André SMC 02:45:33
19. TAKEYAMA Kosuke UKO 02:45:33
20. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 02:45:33
21. SALEH Mohd Zamri TSG 02:45:33
22. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 02:45:33
23. BASSETTI Samuel ELV 02:45:33
24. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 02:45:33
25. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 02:45:33
26. HUCKER Robbie UKO 02:45:33
27. MUDGWAY Luke BSC 02:45:33
28. SURYADI Bambang PGN 02:45:33
29. HATZ Christopher HAC 02:45:33
30. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 02:45:33
31. BRANDLMEIER Stefan HAC 02:45:33
32. NAKANE Hideto NDP 02:45:33
33. CULEY Marcus TSC 02:45:33
34. RAPP Jonas HAC 02:45:33
35. MCCORMICK Hayden BSC 02:45:33
36. ORAM James BSC 02:45:33
37. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 02:45:33
38. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 02:45:33
39. KOLLER Jan HAC 02:45:33
40. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan TSC 02:45:33
41. DUMOURIER Florian CCA 02:45:33
42. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 02:45:33
43. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 02:45:33
44. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 02:45:33
45. MAIKIN Roman CCA 02:45:33
46. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 02:45:33
47. SUZUKI Yuzuru BLZ 02:45:33
48. NISHIMURA Hiroki BLZ 02:45:33
49. KOISHI Yuma UKO 02:45:33
50. BERWICK Sebastian STG 02:45:33
51. HEANEY Alex STG 02:45:33
52. ORMISTON Callum PRO 02:45:33
53. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 02:45:33
54. SU Yu Ming NTPE 02:45:33
55. CROME Sam UKO 02:45:33
56. BERLIN Antoine CCA 02:45:33
57. ISHIGAMI Masahiro NDP 02:45:33
58. CAHYADI Aiman PGN 02:45:33
59. LU Shao Hsuan NTPE 02:45:33
60. SIMPSON George ELV 02:45:33
61. ROBERGE Adam ELV 02:45:33
62. MOREY Drew TSG 02:45:33
63. NOBLE Jonathon MPC 02:45:33
64. GOH Choon Huat TSG 02:45:33
65. BATT Ethan BSC 02:45:33
66. WIBISONO Rachmad Noka PGN 02:45:51
67. JULIUS Jayde PRO 02:45:52
68. POLIVODA Oleksandr SMC 02:45:54
69. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 02:45:54
70. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo ELV 02:45:59
71. OKA Atsushi NDP 02:46:01
72. NOHALES NIETO Edgar SMC 02:46:06
73. WU Chi Hao NTPE 02:46:07
74. NAKAMURA Kaito BLZ 02:46:07
75. MULLER Gabriel CCA 02:46:10
76. VAN DER MERWE Juan-Pierre BLN 02:46:10
77. BENEKE Calvin PRO 02:46:41
78. BUTLER Reynard PRO 02:46:45
79. JENNER Samuel BLN 02:46:56
80. SCOTT Ari BSC 02:47:14
81. DUTTON Jay STG 02:47:51
82. SCHULTZ Eliott MPC 02:47:51

1 Abandoned
1. NEVES FERNANDES José BBH DNF








--- advertisement ---