Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2020 (2.2)
Romania  /  8 September - 13 September

Edition: 53 (910.0 Km)
Winner: GROSU Eduard Michael

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 1 > Timișoara - Oradea
9 September / 171.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:48:23 GUARDINI Andrea
Race leader:03:52:50 GROSU Eduard Michael

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GUARDINI Andrea GTV 03:48:23
2. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 00:03:48
3. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 00:03:48
4. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:03:48
5. KRAWCZYK Szymon CDT 00:03:48
6. MARCU Adi Narcis 00:03:48
7. CRISTA Daniel 00:03:48
8. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei 00:03:48
9. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 00:03:48
10. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:03:48
11. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan GTV 00:03:48
12. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 00:03:48
13. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 00:03:48
14. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:03:48
15. GORAK Dominik CDT 00:03:48
16. PEKALA Piotr CDT 00:03:48
17. JASKOT Michal CDT 00:03:48
18. WOLF Justin BAI 00:03:48
19. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 00:03:48
20. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 00:03:48
21. DIMA Emil GTV 00:03:48
22. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:03:48
23. BIDILICI Cosmin NROU 00:03:48
24. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:03:48
25. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:03:48
26. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 00:03:48
27. ANGELOV Lachezar NBUL 00:03:48
28. FILUTAS Viktor GTV 00:03:48
29. ROSZA Balazs TNV 00:03:48
30. OROSZ Gergo TNV 00:03:48
31. SANO Simone TNV 00:03:48
32. IVANOV Borislav NBUL 00:03:48
33. RAILEANU Cristian NMDA 00:03:48
34. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:03:48
35. BABAITA Dan-Mihai 00:03:48
36. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 00:03:48
37. VENKOV Ventsislav NBUL 00:03:48
38. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 00:03:48
39. KOROTAS Vladislav NMDA 00:03:48
40. SOBENNICOV Andrei NMDA 00:03:48
41. MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin NROU 00:03:48
42. BARBU Leonard 00:03:48
43. URS David 00:03:48
44. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 00:03:48
45. COMAN Bogdan 00:03:48
46. BROGI Adriano GTV 00:03:48
47. PLESEA Valentin 00:03:48
48. STEFAN Eduard 00:03:48
49. DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin 00:03:48
50. IVANOV Tsvetan NBUL 00:03:48
51. KOLEV Yoan NBUL 00:03:48
52. SZENTPETERI Andras TNV 00:03:48
53. PANCHEV Georgi NBUL 00:03:48
54. HORVATH Roland 00:03:48
55. SARCA Radu-Stanica NROU 00:03:48
56. GRABCHEV Stanislav NBUL 00:03:48
57. SARGHE Florin 00:03:49
58. COJANU Andrei 00:03:49
59. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:03:49
60. CHZHAN Igor VAM 00:03:49
61. CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae 00:03:49
62. VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan 00:03:48
63. CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian 00:03:48
64. VASILOIU Valentin 00:03:48

1 Abandoned
54. COVALCIUC Andrei NMDA DNF









--- advertisement ---