Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2020 (2.2)
Romania  /  8 September - 13 September

Edition: 53 (910.0 Km)
Winner: GROSU Eduard Michael

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 2 > Oradea - Cluj-Napoca
10 September / 208.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:04:45:18 CARSTENSEN Lucas
Race leader:08:37:59 GROSU Eduard Michael

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 04:45:18
2. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 04:45:18
3. KRAWCZYK Szymon CDT 04:45:18
4. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan GTV 04:45:18
5. ZURLO Federico GTV 04:45:18
6. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 04:45:18
7. FILUTAS Viktor GTV 04:45:18
8. DIMA Emil GTV 04:45:18
9. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 04:45:18
10. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 04:45:18
11. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 04:45:18
12. PEKALA Piotr CDT 04:45:18
13. CRISTA Daniel 00:04:45
14. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 00:04:45
15. JASKOT Michal CDT 00:04:45
16. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:04:45
17. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 00:04:45
18. SANO Simone TNV 00:04:45
19. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:04:45
20. RAILEANU Cristian NMDA 00:04:45
21. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT 00:04:45
22. GORAK Dominik CDT 00:04:45
23. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 00:04:45
24. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:04:45
25. VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan 00:04:45
26. IVANOV Borislav NBUL 00:04:45
27. ANGELOV Lachezar NBUL 00:04:45
28. BIDILICI Cosmin NROU 00:04:45
29. WOLF Justin BAI 00:04:45
30. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:04:45
31. GUARDINI Andrea GTV 00:04:45
32. BROGI Adriano GTV 00:04:45
33. SZENTPETERI Andras TNV 00:04:45
34. ROSZA Balazs TNV 00:04:45
35. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 00:04:46
36. CHZHAN Igor VAM 00:04:47
37. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:04:47
38. IVANOV Tsvetan NBUL 00:04:50
39. SOBENNICOV Andrei NMDA 00:04:50
40. VENKOV Ventsislav NBUL 00:04:50
41. KOROTAS Vladislav NMDA 00:04:50
42. PANCHEV Georgi NBUL 00:04:50
43. OROSZ Gergo TNV 00:04:50
44. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 00:04:51
45. SARCA Radu-Stanica NROU 00:04:54
46. MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin NROU 00:04:54
47. BARBU Leonard 00:04:54
48. PLESEA Valentin 00:04:54
49. COJANU Andrei 00:04:54
50. COMAN Bogdan 00:04:54
51. KOLEV Yoan NBUL 00:04:54
52. MARCU Adi Narcis 00:04:54
53. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 00:04:54
54. BABAITA Dan-Mihai 00:04:54
55. VASILOIU Valentin 00:04:54
56. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei 00:04:54
57. STEFAN Eduard 00:04:55
58. DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin 00:05:02
59. GRABCHEV Stanislav NBUL 00:05:02
60. SARGHE Florin 00:05:02
61. HORVATH Roland 00:05:02
62. CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian 00:05:02
63. CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae 00:05:02

1 Abandoned
101. URS David DNF









--- advertisement ---