Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2020 (2.2)
Romania  /  8 September - 13 September

Edition: 53 (910.0 Km)
Winner: GROSU Eduard Michael

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 September / 203.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 05:02:51
2. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 05:02:51
3. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 05:02:51
4. PEKALA Piotr CDT 05:02:51
5. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan GTV 05:02:51
6. FILUTAS Viktor GTV 05:02:51
7. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 05:02:51
8. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 05:02:51
9. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 05:02:51
10. DIMA Emil GTV 05:02:51
11. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 05:02:51
12. KRAWCZYK Szymon CDT 05:03:09
13. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 05:03:22
14. CRISTA Daniel 05:03:22
15. SANO Simone TNV 05:03:22
16. JASKOT Michal CDT 00:05:03
17. GORAK Dominik CDT 00:05:03
18. ANGELOV Lachezar NBUL 00:05:03
19. CHZHAN Igor VAM 00:05:04
20. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 00:05:05
21. WOLF Justin BAI 00:05:05
22. VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan 00:05:05
23. BIDILICI Cosmin NROU 00:05:05
24. SZENTPETERI Andras TNV 00:05:05
25. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:05:05
26. RAILEANU Cristian NMDA 00:05:05
27. IVANOV Borislav NBUL 00:05:05
28. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:05:06
29. ROSZA Balazs TNV 00:05:07
30. MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin NROU 00:05:09
31. BROGI Adriano GTV 00:05:09
32. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:05:09
33. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 00:05:11
34. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 00:05:11
35. IVANOV Tsvetan NBUL 00:05:11
36. OROSZ Gergo TNV 00:05:14
37. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 00:05:14
38. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:05:16
39. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:05:16
40. PLESEA Valentin 00:05:17
41. MARCU Adi Narcis 00:05:17
42. KOROTAS Vladislav NMDA 00:05:23
43. VENKOV Ventsislav NBUL 00:05:23
44. BARBU Leonard 00:05:23
45. PANCHEV Georgi NBUL 00:05:23
46. KOLEV Yoan NBUL 00:05:23
47. GUARDINI Andrea GTV 00:05:23
48. GRABCHEV Stanislav NBUL 00:05:23
49. HORVATH Roland 00:05:27
50. SOBENNICOV Andrei NMDA 00:05:27
51. SARGHE Florin 00:05:27
52. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 00:05:27
53. STEFAN Eduard 00:05:27
54. COJANU Andrei 00:05:30
55. COMAN Bogdan 00:05:30
56. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei 00:05:30
57. BABAITA Dan-Mihai 00:05:30
58. CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae 00:05:53
59. CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian 00:05:53
60. DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin 00:05:53
61. SARCA Radu-Stanica NROU 00:05:53

2 Abandoned
33. WALKOWIAK Kacper CDT DNF
62. VASILOIU Valentin DNF









--- advertisement ---