Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2020 (2.2)
Romania  /  8 September - 13 September

Edition: 53 (910.0 Km)
Winner: GROSU Eduard Michael

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







12 September / 223.00 kilometer
Stage results
1. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 03:00:37
2. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 03:00:37
3. KRAWCZYK Szymon CDT 03:00:37
4. DIMA Emil GTV 03:00:37
5. FILUTAS Viktor GTV 03:00:37
6. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 03:00:37
7. SANO Simone TNV 03:00:37
8. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 03:00:37
9. PEKALA Piotr CDT 03:00:37
10. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 03:00:37
11. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan GTV 00:03:00
12. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:03:00
13. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 00:03:00
14. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:03:00
15. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 00:03:10
16. VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan 00:03:10
17. CRISTA Daniel 00:03:10
18. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 00:03:10
19. IVANOV Borislav NBUL 00:03:10
20. ANGELOV Lachezar NBUL 00:03:10
21. SZENTPETERI Andras TNV 00:03:10
22. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 00:03:10
23. IVANOV Tsvetan NBUL 00:03:10
24. GORAK Dominik CDT 00:03:10
25. WOLF Justin BAI 00:03:10
26. RAILEANU Cristian NMDA 00:03:10
27. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 00:03:10
28. CHZHAN Igor VAM 00:03:10
29. BIDILICI Cosmin NROU 00:03:20
30. BROGI Adriano GTV 00:03:20
31. ROSZA Balazs TNV 00:03:20
32. MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin NROU 00:03:20
33. JASKOT Michal CDT 00:03:20
34. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV 00:03:20
35. PLESEA Valentin 00:03:25
36. COJANU Andrei 00:03:26
37. MARCU Adi Narcis 00:03:31
38. COMAN Bogdan 00:03:31
39. SOBENNICOV Andrei NMDA 00:03:31
40. VENKOV Ventsislav NBUL 00:03:31
41. GRABCHEV Stanislav NBUL 00:03:31
42. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 00:03:31
43. BARBU Leonard 00:03:31
44. STEFAN Eduard 00:03:31
45. KOLEV Yoan NBUL 00:03:31
46. DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin 00:03:31
47. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 00:03:31
48. HORVATH Roland 00:03:31
49. OROSZ Gergo TNV 00:03:31
50. SARCA Radu-Stanica NROU 00:03:31
51. KOROTAS Vladislav NMDA 00:03:31
52. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:03:31
53. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 00:03:31
54. SARGHE Florin 00:03:31
55. BABAITA Dan-Mihai 00:03:31
56. GUARDINI Andrea GTV 00:03:31
57. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:03:31
58. PANCHEV Georgi NBUL 00:03:31
59. CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian 00:03:31
60. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei 00:03:31
61. CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae 00:03:43









--- advertisement ---