Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Turul Romaniei 2020 (2.2)
Romania  /  8 September - 13 September

Edition: 53 (910.0 Km)
Winner: GROSU Eduard Michael

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







13 September / 102.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:02:14:25 GUARDINI Andrea
Race leader:18:55:26 GROSU Eduard Michael

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. GUARDINI Andrea GTV 02:14:25
2. GROSU Eduard Michael NROU 02:14:25
3. KRAWCZYK Szymon CDT 02:14:25
4. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 02:14:25
5. ANDREI Ionut-Andrei 02:14:25
6. MARCU Adi Narcis 02:14:25
7. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VAM 02:14:25
8. OROSZ Gergo TNV 02:14:25
9. ASTAFYEV Stepan VAM 02:14:25
10. ROSZA Balazs TNV 02:14:25
11. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 02:14:25
12. DIMA Emil GTV 02:14:25
13. PRONSKIY Daniil VAM 02:14:25
14. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 02:14:25
15. BABAITA Dan-Mihai 02:14:25
16. MOLDANSKY Gerhard-Cristin NROU 02:14:25
17. VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan 02:14:25
18. RAILEANU Cristian NMDA 02:14:25
19. BIDILICI Cosmin NROU 02:14:25
20. FILUTAS Viktor GTV 02:14:25
21. ANGELOV Lachezar NBUL 02:14:25
22. WOLF Justin BAI 02:14:25
23. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BAI 02:14:25
24. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan GTV 02:14:25
25. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 02:14:25
26. BARBU Leonard 02:14:25
27. GORAK Dominik CDT 02:14:25
28. DE ROOIJ Jesse BAI 02:14:25
29. SOBENNICOV Andrei NMDA 02:14:25
30. PEKALA Piotr CDT 02:14:25
31. NIKITIN Matvey VAM 02:14:25
32. IVANOV Tsvetan NBUL 02:14:30
33. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 02:14:33
34. BROGI Adriano GTV 02:14:36
35. SZENTPETERI Andras TNV 02:14:38
36. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 02:14:51
37. ZURLO Federico GTV 02:14:51
38. PLESEA Valentin 02:15:06
39. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 02:15:22
40. SEMENOV Alexandr VAM 02:15:23
41. SANO Simone TNV 02:15:39
42. KOLEV Yoan NBUL 02:15:39
43. NOVAK Carol Eduard TNV 02:15:46
44. COMAN Bogdan 02:17:26
45. IVANOV Borislav NBUL 02:17:47
46. VENKOV Ventsislav NBUL 02:17:47
47. DRAGOI Ionut-Valentin 02:17:47
48. STEFAN Eduard 02:17:47
49. CHZHAN Igor VAM 02:17:47
50. CRISTIAN Mihnea-Adrian 02:17:47
51. CHEPETAN Emil-Nicolae 02:17:47
52. GRABCHEV Stanislav NBUL 02:17:47
53. COJANU Andrei 02:17:47
54. SARGHE Florin 02:17:47
55. SARCA Radu-Stanica NROU 02:17:47
56. PANCHEV Georgi NBUL 02:17:47

5 Abandoned
34. JASKOT Michal CDT DNF
52. KOROTAS Vladislav NMDA DNF
82. DEMENTYEV Yegor TNV DNF
111. CRISTA Daniel DNF
117. HORVATH Roland DNF









--- advertisement ---