Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2020 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  16 September - 19 September

Edition: 64 (673.1 Km)

2019    


Leaders of the Race




Last Winners







17 September / 206.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:01:41 DENZ Nico
Race leader:07:40:07 STEIMLE Jannik

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. DENZ Nico SUN 05:01:41
2. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 05:01:41
3. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 05:01:41
4. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 05:01:42
5. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 05:01:42
6. MORIN Emmanuel COF 05:01:42
7. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 05:01:42
8. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 05:01:42
9. PLANET Charles TNN 05:01:42
10. TOUPALIK Adam ELK 05:01:42
11. BAIS Davide CTF 05:01:42
12. VAN DER POEL David AFC 05:01:42
13. LIETAER Eliot WVA 05:01:42
14. SUTER Joel WVA 05:01:42
15. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 05:01:42
16. GAMPER Patrick BOH 05:01:42
17. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 05:01:42
18. TULETT Ben AFC 05:01:42
19. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 05:01:42
20. HANSEN Jesper COF 05:01:42
21. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 05:01:42
22. LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 05:01:42
23. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 05:01:42
24. OTRUBA Jakub ELK 05:01:42
25. PER Gorazd ADR 05:01:42
26. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 05:01:42
27. KUKRLE Michael ELK 05:01:42
28. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 05:01:42
29. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 05:01:42
30. SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 05:01:42
31. LEMOINE Cyril COF 05:01:42
32. HAGA Chad SUN 05:01:42
33. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 05:01:42
34. PETRUS Lubomir AFC 05:01:42
35. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 05:01:42
36. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 05:01:42
37. POWER Robert SUN 05:01:42
38. PIETROBON Andrea CTF 05:01:42
39. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 05:01:42
40. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 05:02:03
41. KURIYANOV Stepan GAZ 05:02:03
42. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 05:02:05
43. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 05:02:05
44. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 05:02:05
45. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 05:02:07
46. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 05:02:20
47. SERRY Pieter DQT 05:02:37
48. STORER Michael SUN 05:02:47
49. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 05:01:42
50. NEUMAN Dominik ELK 05:01:42
51. BARTA Jan ELK 05:01:42
52. RENARD Alexis ISN 05:01:42
53. DI RENZO Andrea THR 05:01:42
54. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 05:05:05
55. KUBIS Lukas DKB 05:05:14
56. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 05:06:02
57. MOLLY Kenny WVA 05:09:43
58. BRAND Sam TNN 05:10:36
59. LODERER Timon HAC 05:10:36
60. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 05:10:36
61. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 05:10:36
62. MALOVEC Lubos NSVK 05:10:36
63. BELLAN Juraj DKB 05:10:36
64. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 05:10:36
65. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 05:10:36
66. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 05:10:36
67. KUREK Adrian MSP 05:10:36
68. KARALIOK Yauheni GAZ 05:10:36
69. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 05:10:36
70. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELK 05:10:36
71. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 05:10:36
72. HORVAT Ziga ADR 05:10:36
73. SCHLEGEL Michal ELK 05:10:36
74. PER David ADR 05:10:36
75. BARBIER Rudy ISN 05:10:36
76. EINHORN Itamar ISN 05:10:36
77. DE BIE Sean WVA 05:10:36
78. STOCEK Matus NSVK 05:10:36
79. MEISEN Marcel AFC 05:10:36
80. MODOLO Sacha AFC 05:10:36
81. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 05:10:42
82. HANSEN Lasse Norman AFC 05:18:28
83. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 05:18:28
84. JOHANSEN Julius UXT 05:18:28
85. BRANDECKER Hannes HAC 05:18:28
86. PERON Andrea TNN 05:18:28
87. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 05:18:28
88. KOLLER Jan HAC 05:18:28
89. AIMONETTO Pietro CTF 05:18:28
90. BLASKO Matej NSVK 05:18:28
91. CARRETTA Riccardo CTF 05:18:28
92. STANISZEWSKI Daniel MSP 05:18:28
93. BANASZEK Adrian MSP 05:18:28
94. GAJDULA Marek NSVK 05:18:28
95. VAHTRA Norman ISN 05:18:28
96. NAGY Simon NSVK 05:18:28
97. SAGAN Juraj BOH 05:18:28
98. OROS Samuel NSVK 05:18:28
99. RAPP Jonas HAC 05:18:28
100. KONCZER Michael HAC 05:18:28
101. CANECKY Marek DKB 05:18:28
102. HARING Martin DKB 05:18:28
103. HOFER Andreas HAC 05:18:28
104. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 05:18:28
105. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 05:18:28
106. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 05:18:28
107. GATTO Oscar BOH 05:18:28
108. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 05:18:28
109. IACCHI Alessandro THR 05:18:28
110. TYBOR Patrik DKB 05:18:28
111. GARRISON Ian DQT 05:18:28
112. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan UXT 05:18:28
113. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 05:18:28
114. LAAS Martin BOH 05:18:28
115. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 05:18:34
116. FERRONATO Filippo CTF 05:32:10

7 Abandoned
57. ROVDER Pavol DKB DNF
67. MICHALICKA Stefan NSVK DNF
142. OMRZEL Aljaz ADR DNS
153. MILAN Jonathan CTF DNF
162. BANASZEK Alan MSP DNF
164. BERNAS Pawel MSP DNF
165. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP DNF









--- advertisement ---