Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Thaïland 2020 (2.1)
Thailand  /  6 October - 11 October

(939.2 Km)
Winner: HOLLER Nikodemus

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Ranong - Surat Thani
10 October / 219.60 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:27:59 CARSTENSEN Lucas

Description
Result
Stage results
1. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 5:27:59
2. SANIKWATHI Thanawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:59
3. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED BIKE AID 5:27:59
4. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:59
5. MIDEY Valentin Fabien Rene FRA 5:27:59
6. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:59
7. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:59
8. WAREE Witthawat THA 5:27:59
9. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:59
10. JEERADECHATAM Tawatchai THA 5:27:59
11. LAOCHOD Theerawit THA 5:27:59
12. JUMCHAT Nattapol THA 5:27:59
13. RUANGSIRI Seree THA 5:27:59
14. SUKPRASART Keerati THA 5:27:59
15. KONGSUK Suranat THA THAILAND 5:27:59
16. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND 5:27:59
17. TALORDTHAISONG Witoon THA 5:27:59
18. YATAN Thanachat THA THAILAND 5:27:59
19. PITTHAYATHONLERT Tanet THA 5:27:59
20. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:59
21. KLAHAN Noppachai THA THAILAND 5:27:59
22. LIMSUWATTANAPONG Kittikun THA 5:27:59
23. LIMSUWATTHANAPHONG Thirayut THA 5:27:59
24. PEUNGRANG Pichet THA 5:27:59
25. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA 5:27:59
26. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 5:27:59
27. HALSON Marcus GBR 5:27:59
28. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 5:27:59
29. THEERATEEP Moltree THA 5:27:59
30. MANO Yuttana THA THAILAND 5:27:59
31. PHUMLOK Phongsakorn THA 5:27:59
32. BOONCHUAY Terasak THA 5:27:59
33. BOONROD Nattaphom THA 5:27:59
34. YAMEE Anansit THA 5:27:59
35. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO 5:27:59
36. SIMONS Saharat THA 5:27:59
37. KLAITHONG Wanawat THA 5:27:59
38. KAGIMU Charles UGA BIKE AID 5:27:59
39. KHOTCHARAT Narid THA 5:27:59
40. SUTAWIREESAN Pornanan THA 5:27:59
41. THAWIN Thammarat THA 5:27:59
42. RAMIREZ Juan Pablo AUS 5:27:59
43. BANJONGCHEEP Terdkait THA 5:27:59
44. KLAHAN Chaloemphon THA 5:27:59
45. CHANUDOM Sudrak THA 5:27:59
46. KAEONOI Thak THA 5:27:59
47. FAST Konstantin RUS 5:27:59
48. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 5:27:59
49. CHUANPANYO Nattawut THA 5:27:59
50. SING-JUI Surachet THA 5:27:59
51. WHITCOMBE Stephen GBR 5:27:59
52. KEAWJUN Kritsana THA 5:27:59
53. ARTMUANG Jirakrit THA 5:27:59
54. CAMPBELL Hayden AUS 5:27:59
55. KITJAROENWAT Suriya THA 5:27:59
56. RODRIGUES CANELAS Miguel Andre POR 5:28:30
57. SAMANSANTI Nati THA 5:28:33









--- advertisement ---