Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Princess Mamackakri Sirindhon's Cup Tour of Tha´land 2020 (2.1)
Thailand  /  6 October - 11 October

(939.2 Km)
Winner: HOLLER Nikodemus

2019    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners







11 October / 142.30 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:27:58 CARSTENSEN Lucas
Race leader:19:07:29 HOLLER Nikodemus

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 5:27:58
2. SANIKWATHI Thanawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:58
3. DE ROOIJ Jesse NED BIKE AID 5:27:58
4. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:58
5. MIDEY Valentin Fabien Rene FRA 5:27:58
6. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:58
7. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:58
8. WAREE Witthawat THA 5:27:58
9. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:58
10. JEERADECHATAM Tawatchai THA 5:27:58
11. LAOCHOD Theerawit THA 5:27:58
12. JUMCHAT Nattapol THA 5:27:58
13. RUANGSIRI Seree THA 5:27:58
14. SUKPRASART Keerati THA 5:27:58
15. KONGSUK Suranat THA THAILAND 5:27:58
16. YAOWARAT Ratchanon THA THAILAND 5:27:58
17. TALORDTHAISONG Witoon THA 5:27:58
18. YATAN Thanachat THA THAILAND 5:27:58
19. PITTHAYATHONLERT Tanet THA 5:27:58
20. BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 5:27:58
21. KLAHAN Noppachai THA THAILAND 5:27:58
22. LIMSUWATTANAPONG Kittikun THA 5:27:58
23. LIMSUWATTHANAPHONG Thirayut THA 5:27:58
24. PEUNGRANG Pichet THA 5:27:58
25. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA 5:27:58
26. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 5:27:58
27. HALSON Marcus GBR 5:27:58
28. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 5:27:58
29. THEERATEEP Moltree THA 5:27:58
30. MANO Yuttana THA THAILAND 5:27:58
31. PHUMLOK Phongsakorn THA 5:27:58
32. BOONCHUAY Terasak THA 5:27:58
33. BOONROD Nattaphom THA 5:27:58
34. YAMEE Anansit THA 5:27:58
35. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO 5:27:58
36. SIMONS Saharat THA 5:27:58
37. KLAITHONG Wanawat THA 5:27:58
38. KAGIMU Charles UGA BIKE AID 5:27:58
39. KHOTCHARAT Narid THA 5:27:58
40. SUTAWIREESAN Pornanan THA 5:27:58
41. THAWIN Thammarat THA 5:27:58
42. RAMIREZ Juan Pablo AUS 5:27:58
43. BANJONGCHEEP Terdkait THA 5:27:58
44. KLAHAN Chaloemphon THA 5:27:58
45. CHANUDOM Sudrak THA 5:27:58
46. KAEONOI Thak THA 5:27:58
47. FAST Konstantin RUS 5:27:58
48. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 5:27:58
49. CHUANPANYO Nattawut THA 5:27:58
50. SING-JUI Surachet THA 5:27:58
51. WHITCOMBE Stephen GBR 5:27:58
52. KEAWJUN Kritsana THA 5:27:58
53. ARTMUANG Jirakrit THA 5:27:58
54. CAMPBELL Hayden AUS 5:27:58
55. KITJAROENWAT Suriya THA 5:27:58
56. RODRIGUES CANELAS Miguel Andre POR 5:28:30
57. SAMANSANTI Nati THA 5:28:33









--- advertisement ---