Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
New Zealand Cycle Classic 2021 (2.2)
(Tour of Wellington)
New Zealand  /  13 January - 17 January

Edition: 34 (421.3 Km)
Winner: STRONG Corbin

2020    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







17 January
Stagewinner:00:59:22 STEWART Campbell
Race leader:10:48:51 STRONG Corbin

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. STEWART Campbell NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 00:59:22
2. STRONG Corbin NZL NEW ZEALAND 00:59:22
3. JACKSON George NZL 00:59:22
4. GATE Aaron NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 00:59:22
5. OLIVER Ben NZL 00:59:22
6. LANGLANDS Mark NZL 00:59:22
7. GOUGH Regan NZL NEW ZEALAND 00:59:22
8. FISHER-BLACK Finn NZL NEW ZEALAND 00:59:22
9. PITHIE Laurence NZL NEW ZEALAND 00:59:22
10. CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL CANYON DHB SUNGOD 00:59:22
11. JONES Ollie NZL NEW ZEALAND 00:59:22
12. ORAM James NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 00:59:22
13. CHRISTENSEN Drew NZL TEAM QHUBEKA 00:59:22
14. MUDGWAY Luke NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 00:59:22
15. MARTIN David NZL 00:59:30
16. YATES Joel NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 00:59:31
17. HADEN Glenn NZL 00:59:31
18. BURNETT Josh NZL 00:59:31
19. SHIELDS Jamie NZL 00:59:31
20. THOMPSON Reuben NZL NEW ZEALAND 00:59:31
21. WATTS Kiaan NZL BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING 00:59:34
22. CURRIE Logan NZL 00:59:43
23. STEWART Mark GBR RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING 00:59:49
24. KRZANICH James NZL 01:00:21
25. ATKINS Toby NZL 01:00:23
26. BECKERT Max NZL 01:00:23
27. JONES Bradley NZL 01:00:23
28. GUINEY Cathal NZL 01:00:25
29. KEAST Hamish NZL 01:00:27
30. O'DONNELL Bailey NZL 01:00:27
31. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 00:59:22
32. HEGYVARY Adrian USA 01:04:17
33. HAMILTON Ben NZL 01:05:27
34. YARRELL Guy NZL 01:05:27
35. LANE Josh NZL 01:05:27
36. WOODS Shaun NZL 01:06:37
37. GILBERTSON Theo NZL 01:06:37
38. PITHIE Campbell NZL 01:06:37
39. KENNEDY Callum NZL 01:07:47
40. MCDERMOTT Luke NZL 01:12:27
41. GIBSON Myles GBR 01:12:27
42. FEINT Camden NZL 01:12:27
43. LIU David NZL 01:13:37
44. BOWER Ewart GBR 01:13:37
45. BRIGHT Boston NZL 01:13:37
46. BARNES James RSA 01:13:37
47. RAY Alexander NZL 01:13:37
48. DRURY Karl NZL 01:13:37
49. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 01:13:37
50. SEXTON Tom NZL 01:13:37
51. MADSEN Benjamin NZL 01:13:37
52. JONES Hugo NZL 01:13:37
53. GROUBE Carne NZL 01:13:37
54. HORNBLOW Keegan NZL 01:13:37
55. HARTLEY-BROWN Madi NZL 01:13:37
56. RITCHIE Samuel NZL 01:13:37
57. DRAGE Jack NZL 01:13:37
58. GRAVE Oliver NZL 01:13:37
59. PRICE Corby NZL 01:13:37
60. GOUGH Hunter NZL 01:13:37
61. MARRYATT Jake NZL 01:13:37
62. MEDLICOTT Sam NZL 01:13:37
63. KERGOZOU Nicholas NZL 01:14:07









--- advertisement ---