Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 2020 (1.UWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  18 October

Edition: 104 (267.2 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 October / 267.20 kilometer / Start: 09:45 / Finish: 15:45
Stage results
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 05:43:17
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:08
4. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:08
5. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:08
6. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:08
7. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:08
8. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:08
9. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:08
10. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:08
11. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:08
12. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:08
13. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:08
14. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:08
15. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:00:08
16. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:08
17. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:16
18. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:41
19. POLITT Nils ISN 00:02:41
20. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:41
21. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:02:41
22. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:02:41
23. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:02:41
24. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:02:41
25. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:41
26. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:02:41
27. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:02:41
28. GOGL Michael NTT 00:02:49
29. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:03:05
30. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:04:03
31. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:04:03
32. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:04:03
33. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:04:03
34. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:04:03
35. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:04:03
36. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:04:03
37. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:04:03
38. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:04:03
39. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:04:03
40. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:04:03
41. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:04:03
42. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:04:03
43. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:04:03
44. HOULE Hugo AST 00:04:03
45. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:04:03
46. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:04:03
47. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:04:03
48. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:04:05
49. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:04:05
50. ROWE Luke INS 00:04:05
51. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:04:05
52. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:04:08
53. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:04:08
54. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:04:08
55. HALLER Marco TBM 00:04:16
56. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:04:59
57. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:04:59
58. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:04:59
59. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:04:59
60. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:04:59
61. OSS Daniel BOH 00:04:59
62. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:04:59
63. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:04:59
64. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:04:59
65. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:07:26
66. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:07:26
67. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:07:26
68. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:07:26
69. BAUER Jack MTS 00:08:26
70. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:08:26
71. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB 00:09:36
72. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:09:36
73. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:09:36
74. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:10:30
75. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:10:30
76. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:10:30
77. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:10:30
78. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:10:30
79. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:10:30
80. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:10:30
81. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:10:30
82. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:10:30
83. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:10:30
84. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:10:30
85. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:10:30
86. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:10:30
87. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:10:30
88. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:10:30
89. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:10:30
90. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:10:30
91. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 00:10:30
92. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:10:30
93. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:10:30
94. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:10:30
95. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:10:30
96. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:10:30
97. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:10:30
98. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:10:30
99. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:10:30
100. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:10:30
101. DOULL Owain INS 00:10:30
102. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:10:30
103. KNEES Christian INS 00:10:30
104. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:10:30
105. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:10:30
106. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:10:30
107. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 00:10:30
108. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 00:10:30
109. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:10:30
110. SUTER Joel WVA 00:10:30
111. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:10:30

61 Abandoned
3. BISSEGGER Stefan EF1 DNF
7. SCULLY Thomas EF1 DNF
11. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT DNF
21. WELLENS Tim LTS DNF
25. DEWULF Stan LTS DNF
27. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS DNF
32. DILLIER Silvan ALM DNF
33. DUVAL Julien ALM DNF
34. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM DNF
43. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV DNF
44. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV DNF
46. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV DNF
47. WYNANTS Maarten TJV DNF
52. DE BONDT Dries AFC DNF
54. KRIEGER Alexander AFC DNF
57. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC DNF
63. GATTO Oscar BOH DNF
77. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT DNF
83. MULLEN Ryan TFS DNF
84. REIJNEN Kiel TFS DNF
92. DELAGE Mickael GFC DNF
97. STEWART Jake GFC DNF
102. VAHTRA Norman ISN DNF
103. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN DNF
104. EINHORN Itamar ISN DNF
105. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN DNF
106. MCCABE Travis ISN DNF
111. CAVENDISH Mark TBM DNF
113. PIBERNIK Luka TBM DNF
114. FENG Chun Kai TBM DNF
116. WRIGHT Fred TBM DNF
124. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS DNF
127. GROVES Kaden MTS DNF
131. ELËSEGUI I˝igo MOV DNF
132. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV DNF
135. MAS BONET Lluis MOV DNF
136. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV DNF
142. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT DNF
152. BASSO Leonardo INS DNF
162. BOL Cees SUN DNF
165. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN DNF
166. DAINESE Alberto SUN DNF
171. FOMINYKH Daniil AST DNF
177. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST DNF
184. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD DNF
196. VIVIANI Attilio COF DNF
197. VERMOTE Julien COF DNF
201. MOLLY Kenny WVA DNS
203. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA DNF
211. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG DNF
213. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG DNF
214. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG DNF
223. DE WILDE Gilles SVB DNF
226. WILLEMS Thimo SVB DNF
231. BACKAERT Frederik VCB DNF
233. COQUARD Bryan VCB DNF
234. DE BACKER Bert VCB DNF
235. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB DNF
237. MOZZATO Luca VCB DNF
244. PETIT Adrien TDE DNF
247. CARDIS Romain TDE DNF









--- advertisement ---