Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Etoile de Bessèges 2020 (2.1)
France  /  5 February - 9 February

Edition: 50 (604.0 Km)
Winner: COSNEFROY Benoit

2019    


Winners of the Race




Last Winners







8 February / 140.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:20:29 O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
Race leader:14:24:17 COSNEFROY Benoit

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 03:20:29
2. CLARKE Simon EF1 03:20:45
3. MALECKI Kamil CPT 03:20:45
4. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 03:20:55
5. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 03:20:58
6. ROSA Diego ARK 03:21:02
7. HUYS Laurens WVA 03:21:05
8. EDET Nicolas COF 03:21:05
9. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 03:21:07
10. MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro EKP 03:21:10
11. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 03:21:21
12. TOUZÉ Damien COF 03:21:25
13. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 03:21:25
14. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 03:21:25
15. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 03:21:25
16. GENIETS Kevin GFC 03:21:29
17. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 03:21:36
18. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 03:21:38
19. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 03:21:38
20. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 03:21:41
21. LATOUR Pierre ALM 03:21:48
22. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 03:21:52
23. PEREZ Anthony COF 03:21:52
24. FINETTO Mauro NDP 03:21:54
25. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 03:21:57
26. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:22:03
27. BARTHE Cyril VCB 03:22:10
28. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 03:22:10
29. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 03:22:18
30. KOCH Jonas CPT 03:22:22
31. VICHOT Arthur VCB 03:22:26
32. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 03:22:26
33. THWAITES Scott AFC 03:22:27
34. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 03:22:31
35. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian VCB 03:22:38
36. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 03:22:59
37. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 03:23:08
38. ORLANDI Massimo BHP 03:23:11
39. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 03:23:13
40. LE GAC Olivier GFC 03:23:18
41. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03:23:24
42. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 03:23:38
43. PALUTA Michal CPT 03:23:38
44. CAM Maxime VCB 03:23:40
45. BENNETT Sean EF1 03:23:50
46. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 03:23:53
47. BIDARD François ALM 03:23:55
48. LEROUX Samuel RLM 03:24:16
49. LE ROUX Romain ARK 03:24:18
50. PESENTI Thomas BHP 03:24:18
51. HARDY Romain ARK 03:24:27
52. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 03:24:29
53. MAIKIN Roman CCA 03:24:29
54. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 03:24:56
55. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:24:56
56. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 03:24:56
57. MAURELET Flavien AUB 03:24:56
58. GONCALVES Jose NDP 03:25:11
59. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 03:25:18
60. DERNIES Tom RLM 03:25:18
61. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas NTT 03:25:33
62. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 03:25:33
63. VERMOTE Julien COF 03:26:08
64. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 03:26:12
65. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 03:26:29
66. SIX Franklin WVA 03:27:10
67. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 03:28:38
68. DEVRIENDT Tom CWG 03:28:38
69. LIEPINS Emils TFS 03:28:42
70. LEYSEN Senne AFC 03:28:42
71. HUREL Tony AUB 03:28:43
72. JANS Roy AFC 03:29:29
73. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 03:29:42
74. OWEN Logan EF1 03:30:07
75. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 03:30:07
76. GRADEK Kamil CPT 03:30:15
77. TURGIS Anthony TDE 03:31:44
78. GOGL Michael NTT 03:31:44
79. AURIGNAC Samy CCA 03:33:47
80. RUSSO Clement ARK 03:35:21
81. VENTURINI Clément ALM 03:35:21
82. HUDRY Florian CCA 03:36:09
83. DUMOURIER Florian CCA 03:36:12
84. PARISINI Nicolo BHP 03:36:12
85. THOMSON Jay Robert NTT 03:36:12
86. STOCEK Matus BHP 03:36:12
87. MASSON Christophe RLM 03:36:12
88. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 03:36:16
89. DE PLUS Jasper CWG 03:36:16
90. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 03:36:16
91. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 03:36:16
92. BARBIER Pierre NDP 03:36:16
93. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 03:36:16
94. BOUZAS REY Martí­n EKP 03:36:16
95. MORIN Emmanuel COF 03:36:19
96. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 03:36:27
97. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 03:36:31
98. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 03:36:34
99. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03:36:42
100. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 03:36:42
101. MOZZATO Luca VCB 03:36:57
102. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 03:36:57
103. BARONCINI Filippo BHP 03:37:02
104. DE BONDT Dries AFC 03:37:05
105. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03:37:05
106. RIOU Alan ARK 03:37:28
107. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan AUB 03:37:31
108. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:37:59
109. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 03:38:41
110. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 03:38:41
111. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 03:38:41
112. GRENDENE Marco BHP 03:38:41
113. MULLEN Ryan TFS 03:38:41
114. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 03:38:41
115. MÁRQUEZ Martí EKP 03:38:41
116. FERRI Gregorio BHP 03:39:34
117. COUSIN Jerome TDE 03:40:06
118. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:40:06
119. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 03:40:06
120. OKA Atsushi NDP 03:40:38
121. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 03:42:13
122. GHYS Robbe SVB 03:43:26

3 Abandoned
37. THOMAS Benjamin GFC DNF
101. DE BIE Sean WVA DNF
175. LEVASSEUR Jordan RLM DNF








--- advertisement ---