Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Rwanda
2020
(2.1)
Rwanda / 23 February - 1 March
Edition: 12 (889.0 Km)
Winner:
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2019
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
ERI
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2021
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2020
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2019
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
2018
MUGISHA Samuel
2017
ARERUYA Joseph
2016
NDAYISENGA Valens
2015
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
2014
NDAYISENGA Valens
2013
GIRDLESTONE Dylan
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Next
Stage 1 >
Kigali
-
Kigali
23 February
/ 114.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:44:59
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
Race leader
:
02:44:59
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
VAM
02:44:59
2.
MULUBERHAN Henok
NERI
02:45:14
3.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
NDP
02:45:17
4.
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian
TSG
02:45:19
5.
BYUKUSENGE Patrick
BIG
02:45:20
6.
SCHELLING Patrick
ISN
02:45:25
7.
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
NERI
02:45:25
8.
ARERUYA Joseph
NRWA
02:45:25
9.
MAIN Kent
PRO
02:45:28
10.
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
ANS
02:45:28
11.
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades
ISN
02:45:28
12.
DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
BAI
02:45:28
13.
MUGISHA Moise
SAC
02:45:28
14.
TAARAMAE Rein
TDE
02:45:28
15.
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe
NDP
02:45:28
16.
YEMANE Dawit
NERI
02:45:28
17.
GAVAZZI Francesco
ANS
02:45:28
18.
GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet
ISN
02:45:28
19.
NIKITIN Matvey
VAM
02:45:28
20.
MANIZABAYO Eric
BIG
02:45:28
1
Abandoned
93.
CHEBLAOUI Oussama
GSP
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics