Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Rwanda
2020
(2.1)
Rwanda / 23 February - 1 March
Edition: 12 (889.0 Km)
Winner:
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2019
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
ERI
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2021
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2020
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2019
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
2018
MUGISHA Samuel
2017
ARERUYA Joseph
2016
NDAYISENGA Valens
2015
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
2014
NDAYISENGA Valens
2013
GIRDLESTONE Dylan
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Next
Stage 5 >
Rubavu
-
Musanze
27 February
/ 84.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:08:19
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
Race leader
:
17:19:41
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
ANS
02:08:19
2.
CARDIS Romain
TDE
02:08:19
3.
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
NERI
02:08:19
4.
MULUBERHAN Henok
NERI
02:08:19
5.
LIGTHART Pim
TDE
02:08:19
6.
GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
NDP
02:08:19
7.
HOLLER Nikodemus
BAI
02:08:19
8.
GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet
ISN
02:08:19
9.
SCHELLING Patrick
ISN
02:08:19
10.
DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
BAI
02:08:19
11.
LOZANO RIBA David
TNN
02:08:19
12.
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian
TSG
02:08:19
13.
SELLIER Simon
TDE
02:08:19
14.
DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel
NDP
02:08:19
15.
KIPKEMBOI Salim
BAI
02:08:19
16.
MUGISHA Moise
SAC
02:08:19
17.
HAILU Hailemelekot
NETH
02:08:19
18.
KRUGER Hendrik
PRO
02:08:19
19.
HAKIZIMANA Seth
SAC
02:08:19
20.
BRAND Sam
TNN
02:08:19
3
Abandoned
111.
NIKITIN Matvey
VAM
DNF
144.
TESFAY Kbrab Teklehaymanot
NETH
DNF
155.
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
TSG
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics