Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Vuelta ciclista a España 2022 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta a España)
Spain  /  19 August - 11 September

Edition: 77 (3280.1 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2021    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 21 > LAS ROZAS - MADRID
11 September / 96.70 kilometer / Start: 17:26 / Finish: 19:55
Stage results
1. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 02:26:36
2. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
3. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
4. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
5. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
6. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
7. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
8. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
9. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
10. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
11. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
12. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
13. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
14. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
15. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
16. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
17. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
18. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
19. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
20. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
21. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:00:00
22. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:00
23. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
24. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:00
25. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
26. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
27. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:00:00
28. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
29. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
30. MULLEN Ryan BOH 00:00:00
31. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
32. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:00
33. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
34. BEVIN Patrick ISN 00:00:00
35. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:00:00
36. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
37. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
38. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
39. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:00
40. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:00
41. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
42. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
43. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
44. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
45. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
46. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:00:00
47. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
48. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
49. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
50. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
51. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 00:00:00
52. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
53. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:00:00
54. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:00
55. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:00:00
56. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
57. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
58. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
59. DENNIS Rohan TJV 00:00:00
60. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:00
61. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
62. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:00
63. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
64. PLAPP Luke IGD 00:00:00
65. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
66. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
67. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
68. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
69. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:00
70. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
71. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
72. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
73. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:00:00
74. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
75. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
76. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
77. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
78. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00
79. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:00:00
80. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
81. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
82. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:00:00
83. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
84. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:00:00
85. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
86. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
87. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
88. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:00:00
89. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
90. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
91. JOHANSEN Julius IWG 00:00:00
92. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
93. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
94. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
95. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
96. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
97. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
98. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:00:00
99. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
100. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:00
101. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:00
102. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
103. PADUN Mark EFN 00:00:00
104. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
105. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
106. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
107. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
108. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
109. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
110. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:00:00
111. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
112. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
113. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
114. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:00
115. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
116. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:00:00
117. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
118. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
119. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
120. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
121. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
122. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
123. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
124. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:00:00
125. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
126. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:00
127. FROOME Christopher ISN 00:00:00
128. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
129. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
130. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:00:00
131. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
132. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:00
133. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
134. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---