Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
56. Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2021 (2.Pro)
(International Presidency Turkey Tour)
Turkey  /  11 April - 18 April

Edition: 56 (1347.0 Km)
Winner: DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel

2019    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 Next
Stage 1 > Kapadokya - Kapadokya
11 April / 76.00 kilometer
Stagewinner:01:35:38 DE KLEIJN Arvid
Race leader:01:35:28 DE KLEIJN Arvid
Stage type:Criterium

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. DE KLEIJN Arvid RLY 01:35:38
2. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 01:35:38
3. BARBIER Pierre DKO 01:35:38
4. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 01:35:38
5. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 01:35:38
6. GREIPEL André ISN 01:35:38
7. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 01:35:38
8. BELLETTI Manuel KTX 01:35:38
9. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 01:35:38
10. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 01:35:38
11. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose EUS 01:35:38
12. PLUTO Martins ABC 01:35:38
13. KULBE Lars SVL 01:35:38
14. PERON Andrea TNN 01:35:38
15. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 01:35:38
16. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 01:35:38
17. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 01:35:38
18. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 01:35:38
19. FRAPPORTI Mattia KTX 01:35:38
20. STASH Mamyr STC 01:35:38
21. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 01:35:38
22. GRANIGAN Noah WGC 01:35:38
23. BOUGLAS Georgios SBB 01:35:38
24. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 01:35:38
25. WEULINK Meindert ABC 01:35:38
26. DEL GROSSO Bodi ABC 01:35:38
27. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo WGC 01:35:38
28. ORKEN Ahmet TSC 01:35:38
29. VERCAMST Wesley BWB 01:35:38
30. HOEHN Alex WGC 01:35:38
31. RUMAC Josip ANS 01:35:38
32. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 01:35:38
33. SHAUCHENKA Siarhei MCC 01:35:38
34. SMIT Willie BBH 01:35:38
35. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 01:35:38
36. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 01:35:38
37. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 01:35:38
38. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 01:35:38
39. CASTRIQUE Jonas BWB 01:35:38
40. ODA Hijiri NIP 01:35:38
41. STALNOV Nikita AST 01:35:38
42. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 01:35:38
43. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 01:35:38
44. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 01:35:38
45. DIK Calvin NIP 01:35:38
46. WACKERMANN Luca KTX 01:35:38
47. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 01:35:38
48. BERTHET Clement DKO 01:35:38
49. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 01:35:38
50. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 01:35:38
51. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 01:35:38
52. KONONENKO Mykhailo SBB 01:35:38
53. BOL Jetse BBH 01:35:38
54. PACHER Quentin BBK 01:35:38
55. MEISEN Marcel AFC 01:35:38
56. SHNYRKO Aliaksei MCC 01:35:38
57. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 01:35:38
58. MODOLO Sacha AFC 01:35:38
59. ROMO Javier AST 01:35:38
60. SEPULVEDA Eduardo ANS 01:35:38
61. BUTS Vitaliy SBB 01:35:38
62. CIMA Damiano GAZ 01:35:38
63. BALKAN Onur SBB 01:35:38
64. BOEV Igor GAZ 01:35:38
65. APPEL Stijn ABC 01:35:38
66. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 01:35:38
67. ROSS Kent WGC 01:35:38
68. MARENGO Umberto BCF 01:35:38
69. TVETCOV Serghei WGC 01:35:38
70. ASADOV Elchin SBB 01:35:38
71. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 01:35:38
72. CHARNIAUSKI Ivan MCC 01:35:38
73. DE BIE Sean BWB 01:35:38
74. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 01:35:38
75. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 01:35:38
76. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 01:35:38
77. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 01:35:38
78. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 01:35:38
79. STROKAU Vasili MCC 01:35:38
80. DOWSETT Alex ISN 01:35:38
81. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 01:35:38
82. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 01:35:38
83. NYCH Artem GAZ 01:35:38
84. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 01:35:38
85. SAYAR Mustafa SBB 01:35:38
86. ABAY Burak SBB 01:35:38
87. BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 01:35:38
88. ADAMIETZ Johannes SVL 01:35:38
89. PAQUOT Tom BWB 01:35:38
90. CHARMIG Anthon UXT 01:35:38
91. DAEMEN Stijn ABC 01:35:38
92. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 01:35:38
93. SLIK Ivar ABC 01:35:38
94. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 01:35:38
95. ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUS 01:35:38
96. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 01:35:38
97. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 01:35:38
98. KEISSE Iljo DQT 01:35:38
99. KNOLLE Jon SVL 01:35:38
100. GAVAZZI Francesco KTX 01:35:38
101. CHRISTEN Fabio NIP 01:35:38
102. KUZMIN Anton GAZ 01:35:38
103. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 01:35:38
104. ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 01:35:38
105. VIGO DEL ARCO Marti ANS 01:35:38
106. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 01:35:38
107. TRACZ Szymon NIP 01:35:38
108. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 01:35:38
109. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 01:35:38
110. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 01:35:38
111. CELANO Danilo TSC 01:35:38
112. EWART Jesse TSC 01:35:38
113. VINE Jay AFC 01:35:38
114. BUDIAK Anatolii STC 01:35:38
115. MANNION Gavin RLY 01:35:38
116. LE TURNIER Mathias DKO 01:35:38
117. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 01:35:38
118. RIVI Samuele KTX 01:35:38
119. PHIPPEN Logan TNN 01:35:38
120. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 01:35:38
121. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01:35:38
122. SINSCHEK Nils ABC 01:35:38
123. TIRYAKI Oguzhan STC 01:35:38
124. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 01:35:38
125. ORONTE Emerson RLY 01:35:38
126. CLARKE Jonathan WGC 01:35:38
127. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 01:35:38
128. JERMAN Ziga ANS 01:35:38
129. ALBANESE Vincenzo KTX 01:35:38
130. VISCONTI Giovanni BCF 01:35:38
131. NEFFGEN Tim SVL 01:35:38
132. YAVUZ Emre STC 01:35:38
133. BRITTON Rob RLY 01:35:38
134. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 01:35:38
135. BÖGLI Jonathan NIP 01:35:38
136. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 01:35:38
137. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 01:35:38
138. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 01:35:38
139. MULLER Gabriel BBH 01:35:38
140. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin BCF 01:35:38
141. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 01:35:38
142. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 01:35:38
143. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 01:35:38
144. MURPHY Kyle RLY 01:35:38
145. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 01:35:38
146. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 01:35:38
147. JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 01:35:38
148. REZA Kévin BBK 01:35:38
149. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 01:35:38
150. DOGAN Halil Ibrahim STC 01:35:38
151. VENNER Quentin BWB 01:35:38
152. MCGEOUGH Cormac WGC 01:35:38
153. STEELS Stijn DQT 01:35:38
154. FINETTO Mauro DKO 01:35:38
155. SUTER Joel BWB 01:35:38
156. URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo CJR 01:35:38
157. MAMYKIN Matvei NIP 01:35:38
158. GIESSELMANN Michel SVL 01:35:38
159. SAGIV Guy ISN 01:35:38
160. POLI Umberto TNN 01:36:11
161. MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg UXT 01:36:14
162. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 01:36:14
163. SAMLI Feritcan STC 01:36:32
164. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 01:36:37
165. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 01:36:47
166. KUHN Kevin NIP 01:35:38
167. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 01:35:38
168. ZABEL Rick ISN 01:35:38
169. MOZZATO Luca BBK 01:35:38
170. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel STC 01:35:38
171. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 01:35:38

1 Abandoned
43. PELLAUD Simon ANS DNS







--- advertisement ---