Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2021
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale)
Italy / 23 March - 27 March
Edition: 21 (741.8 Km)
Winner:
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
DEN
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
DUNBAR Eddie
2021
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
2020
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2019
HAMILTON Lucas
2018
ROSA Diego
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FIRSANOV Serguei
2015
MEINTJES Louis
2014
KENNAUGH Peter
2013
ULISSI Diego
Previous
1a
|
1b
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 2 >
Riccione
-
Sogliano al Rubicone
24 March
/ 163.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:17:43
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
Race leader
:
06:48:25
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
TJV
04:17:43
2.
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
IGD
04:17:43
3.
SCHULTZ Nicholas
BEX
04:17:47
4.
HERMANS Ben
ISN
04:17:47
5.
HAYTER Ethan
IGD
04:17:47
6.
VANSEVENANT Mauri
DQT
04:17:53
7.
VAN WILDER Ilan
DSM
04:17:53
8.
BRENNER Marco
DSM
04:17:53
9.
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio
NPC
04:17:53
10.
ROMO Javier
AST
04:17:53
11.
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
ANS
04:17:56
12.
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
CJR
04:17:56
13.
HONORÉ Mikkel
DQT
04:17:56
14.
RAVASI Edward
KTX
04:17:56
15.
FANCELLU Alessandro
KTX
04:17:58
16.
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
TFS
04:17:58
17.
COLLEONI Kevin
BEX
04:17:58
18.
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander
ANS
04:18:01
19.
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
IGD
04:18:11
20.
JORGENSON Matteo
MOV
04:18:14
4
Abandoned
6.
DUNBAR Eddie
IGD
DNF
167.
VENDRAME Andrea
NITA
DNS
204.
SINZA Raul-Antonio
GTS
DNF
207.
SIMION Paolo
GTS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics