Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cro Race 2022 (2.1)
(Tour of Croatia-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  27 September - 2 October

(1074.5 Km)

2021    
2015



Leaders of the Race


Last Winners







Stage 1 > Osijek - Ludbreg
27 September / 223.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:05:31:48 MILAN Jonathan
Race leader:05:31:38 MILAN Jonathan

Description
Result

Classification
Stage results
1. MILAN Jonathan TBV 05:31:48
2. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:00
3. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:00:00
4. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:00
5. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
6. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
7. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
8. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
9. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
10. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:00:00
11. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
12. BEVIN Patrick ISN 00:00:00
13. JENSEN August HPM 00:00:00
14. ONLEY Oscar DSM 00:00:00
15. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
16. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:00
17. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:00:00
18. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
19. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP 00:00:00
20. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
21. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
22. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:00
23. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
24. BANASZEK Alan MSP 00:00:00
25. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
26. HOPKINS Dylan LGS 00:00:00
27. BERWICK Sebastian ISN 00:00:00
28. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
29. JOYCE Colin HPM 00:00:00
30. AASVOLD Kristian HPM 00:00:00
31. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
32. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 00:00:00
33. VIVIANI Elia IGD 00:00:00
34. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
35. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:00:00
36. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:00
37. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
38. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
39. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
40. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:00
41. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
42. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
43. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:00:00
44. STARI Linus VBG 00:00:00
45. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:00:00
46. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
47. KEPPLINGER Rainer HAC 00:00:00
48. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
49. LODERER Timon HAC 00:00:00
50. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 00:00:00
51. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
52. SWIRBUL Keegan HPM 00:00:00
53. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
54. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
55. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:00:00
56. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
57. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
58. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
59. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:00
60. SKOK Anze LGS 00:00:00
61. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:00:00
62. JONES Taj ISN 00:00:00
63. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:00:00
64. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 00:00:00
65. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:00
66. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael HAC 00:00:00
67. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne HPM 00:00:00
68. POOLE Max DSM 00:00:00
69. CHRISTIAN Mark EOK 00:00:00
70. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:00:00
71. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
72. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
73. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
74. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
75. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
76. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
77. VADER Milan TJV 00:00:00
78. GUERIN Alexis VBG 00:00:00
79. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
80. KONCZER Michael HAC 00:00:00
81. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:00:00
82. BEN MOSHE Yuval ISN 00:00:00
83. POMORSKI Michal MSP 00:00:00
84. ZANONCELLO Enrico BCF 00:00:00
85. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 00:00:00
86. CASTRILLO ZAPATER Pablo EKP 00:00:00
87. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 00:00:00
88. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
89. MARTIN Alex EOK 00:00:00
90. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
91. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
92. HORVAT Ziga HAC 00:00:00
93. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 00:00:00
94. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
95. LEIJNSE Enzo DSM 00:00:00
96. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
97. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
98. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:00:00
99. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
100. MIHOLJEVIC Fran TBV 00:00:00
101. BANASZEK Norbert MSP 00:00:00
102. BARAC Antonio MKT 00:00:00
103. KARIC Vedad MKT 00:00:00
104. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
105. TAROZZI Manuele BCF 00:00:00
106. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
107. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:00
108. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:00:00
109. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:00
110. MACEK Matic LGS 00:00:00
111. VIVIANI Attilio BWB 00:00:00
112. CERNE Gregor Matija MKT 00:00:00
113. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
114. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:00:00
115. PAWLAK Tobiasz MSP 00:00:00
116. KVASINA Filip MKT 00:00:00
117. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:00:00
118. DIVNIC Jovan MKT 00:00:00
119. VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 00:00:00
120. JURISEVIC Carlo LGS 00:00:00
121. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin HAC 00:00:00
122. AMANN Dominik VBG 00:00:00
123. REUTIMANN Matthias VBG 00:00:00
124. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
125. ROSSKOPF Joey HPM 00:00:00
126. BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc TFS 00:00:00
127. KLISURIC Stevan MKT 00:00:00
128. MARENZI Lorenzo MKT 00:00:00
129. HRIBAR Jernej LGS 00:00:00
130. JORDAN Adam LGS 00:00:00
131. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
132. DE KLEIJN Arvid HPM 00:00:00
133. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
134. MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 00:00:00
135. SPOLJAR Jaka ADR 00:00:00
136. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
137. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:00:00

1 Abandoned
56. TIBERI Antonio TFS DNF







--- advertisement ---