Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Slovenia 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  15 June - 19 June

Edition: 28 (791.7 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2021    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







18 June / 152.50 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:53:52 MAJKA Rafal
Race leader:15:35:44 POGACAR Tadej

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. MAJKA Rafal UAD 03:53:52
2. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
3. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
4. TOLIO Alex BCF 00:00:00
5. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:00
6. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
7. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
8. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:00
9. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
10. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 00:00:00
11. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:00:00
12. DOUBLE Paul MGK 00:00:00
13. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
14. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
15. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:00:00
16. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
17. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:00
18. BURKE Jack RSW 00:00:00
19. CONCI Nicola AFC 00:00:00
20. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
21. SUNDERLAND Dylan GLC 00:00:00
22. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
23. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
24. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:00:00
25. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:00
26. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
27. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
28. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
29. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:00:00
30. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
31. CHIRICO Luca DRA 00:00:00
32. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
33. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:00:00
34. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
35. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
36. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
37. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
38. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
39. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
40. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:00
41. VERMEULEN Moran RSW 00:00:00
42. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
43. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:00:00
44. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
45. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:00:00
46. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 00:00:00
47. GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 00:00:00
48. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
49. PER David ADR 00:00:00
50. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
51. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:00:00
52. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
53. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
54. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:00:00
55. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
56. CAROLLO Francesco MGK 00:00:00
57. COBO CAYON Iván EKP 00:00:00
58. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
59. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
60. STEDMAN Max MGK 00:00:00
61. TUKA Samuel DKB 00:00:00
62. CERNE Gregor Matija NSLO 00:00:00
63. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:00
64. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
65. ZIHERL Luka CTK 00:00:00
66. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:00:00
67. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
68. SESSLER Nicolas GLC 00:00:00
69. JEROMEL Vid CTK 00:00:00
70. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
71. DRINOVEC Matej CTK 00:00:00
72. VRHOVNIK Luka NSLO 00:00:00
73. SCHUNK Conor GLC 00:00:00
74. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 00:00:00
75. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
76. PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki GLC 00:00:00
77. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 00:00:00
78. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
79. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:00:00
80. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
81. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
82. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
83. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
84. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:00:00
85. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
86. JORDAN Adam LGS 00:00:00
87. VOVK Jaka CTK 00:00:00
88. WATTS Kiaan GLC 00:00:00
89. ZUMER Matic NSLO 00:00:00
90. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
91. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 00:00:00
92. GAMPER Mario RSW 00:00:00
93. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:00:00
94. HOPKINS Dylan LGS 00:00:00
95. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 00:00:00
96. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:00:00
97. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
98. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 00:00:00
99. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
100. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
101. STAJNAR Mihael NSLO 00:00:00
102. BOGNA Alex AFC 00:00:00
103. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:00
104. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
105. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
106. STRONG Hayden CGS 00:00:00
107. SARC Leon CTK 00:00:00
108. BROZYNA Piotr MSP 00:00:00
109. TUREK Daniel RSW 00:00:00
110. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
111. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:00
112. PICCOLO Simone MGK 00:00:00
113. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
114. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:00:00
115. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli MSP 00:00:00
116. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
117. KRALJ Fabijan LGS 00:00:00
118. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
119. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
120. SAVINI Daniel MGK 00:00:00
121. CORTESE Jacopo MGK 00:00:00
122. SANCHEZ Pablo AST 00:00:00
123. WRIGHT Paul MGK 00:00:00
124. YOUNG Xeno GLC 00:00:00
125. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:00
126. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:00:00

3 Abandoned
32. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV DNS
151. BANASZEK Alan MSP DNF
156. KACZMAREK Jakub MSP DNS








--- advertisement ---