Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Slovenia 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  15 June - 19 June

Edition: 28 (791.7 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2021    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







Stage 5 > Vrhnika - Novo Mesto
19 June / 156.10 kilometer
Stagewinner:03:42:35 POGACAR Tadej
Race leader:19:18:09 POGACAR Tadej

Description
Result

Classification
Video
Stage results
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 03:42:35
2. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
3. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
4. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:00
5. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
6. CONCI Nicola AFC 00:00:00
7. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
8. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:00
9. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
10. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
11. DOUBLE Paul MGK 00:00:00
12. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:00:00
13. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:00
14. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
15. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:00
16. COLNAGHI Luca BCF 00:00:00
17. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
18. HOPKINS Dylan LGS 00:00:00
19. PRIMOZIC Jaka NSLO 00:00:00
20. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
21. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
22. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:00
23. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
24. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:00
25. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
26. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
27. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
28. CHIRICO Luca DRA 00:00:00
29. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
30. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
31. BURKE Jack RSW 00:00:00
32. BUDZINSKI Marcin MSP 00:00:00
33. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:00:00
34. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:00
35. SMIT Willie CGS 00:00:00
36. DE ROSSI Lucas CGS 00:00:00
37. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
38. STRONG Hayden CGS 00:00:00
39. DRINOVEC Matej CTK 00:00:00
40. BUDZINSKI Tomasz MSP 00:00:00
41. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
42. BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli MSP 00:00:00
43. FINKST Tilen ADR 00:00:00
44. BISOLTI Alessandro DRA 00:00:00
45. GROENEWEGEN Dylan BEX 00:00:00
46. PICCOLO Simone MGK 00:00:00
47. JARC Aljaz ADR 00:00:00
48. PER David ADR 00:00:00
49. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:00:00
50. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
51. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
52. BALLARIN MANSO Iker EUS 00:00:00
53. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:00
54. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 00:00:00
55. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai EUS 00:00:00
56. GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 00:00:00
57. STEWART Campbell BEX 00:00:00
58. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
59. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
60. BENNETT Sean CGS 00:00:00
61. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:00
62. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:00
63. CAROLLO Francesco MGK 00:00:00
64. SCHUNK Conor GLC 00:00:00
65. TUKA Samuel DKB 00:00:00
66. KUBIS Lukas DKB 00:00:00
67. KOREN Kristjan ADR 00:00:00
68. TUREK Daniel RSW 00:00:00
69. ROVDER Pavol DKB 00:00:00
70. GLIVAR Gal ADR 00:00:00
71. VERMEULEN Moran RSW 00:00:00
72. BATTAGLIN Enrico BCF 00:00:00
73. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:00:00
74. ZOCCARATO Samuele BCF 00:00:00
75. VOVK Jaka CTK 00:00:00
76. SESSLER Nicolas GLC 00:00:00
77. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
78. VAN EMPEL Etienne CGS 00:00:00
79. CERNE Gregor Matija NSLO 00:00:00
80. WATTS Kiaan GLC 00:00:00
81. JORDAN Adam LGS 00:00:00
82. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 00:00:00
83. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 00:00:00
84. COBO CAYON Iván EKP 00:00:00
85. SAVINI Daniel MGK 00:00:00
86. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
87. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
88. SUNDERLAND Dylan GLC 00:00:00
89. MÁRQUEZ ROMAN Martí EKP 00:00:00
90. PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki GLC 00:00:00
91. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:00
92. MORENO SANCHEZ Iván EKP 00:00:00
93. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 00:00:00
94. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
95. CEMAZAR Nik ADR 00:00:00
96. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
97. MANGERTSEDER Matthias RSW 00:00:00
98. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
99. BROZYNA Piotr MSP 00:00:00
100. STACHOWIAK Adam MSP 00:00:00
101. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
102. CORTESE Jacopo MGK 00:00:00
103. BOGNA Alex AFC 00:00:00
104. ACKERMANN Pascal UAD 00:00:00
105. STEDMAN Max MGK 00:00:00
106. WRIGHT Paul MGK 00:00:00
107. ZUMER Matic NSLO 00:00:00
108. PAVLIC Marko NSLO 00:00:00
109. VRHOVNIK Luka NSLO 00:00:00
110. SARC Leon CTK 00:00:00
111. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
112. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
113. KRALJ Fabijan LGS 00:00:00
114. STAJNAR Mihael NSLO 00:00:00
115. ZIHERL Luka CTK 00:00:00
116. YOUNG Xeno GLC 00:00:00
117. LOHINSKY Filip DKB 00:00:00
118. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:00:00
119. SANCHEZ Pablo AST 00:00:00
120. POTOCKI Viktor LGS 00:00:00
121. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
122. HARING Martin DKB 00:00:00
123. JEROMEL Vid CTK 00:00:00
124. TOLIO Alex BCF 00:00:00

2 Abandoned
53. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK DNS
163. GAMPER Mario RSW DNF








--- advertisement ---