Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Tours 2006 (PT)
France  /  8 October

Edition: 100 (254.5 Km)
Winner: GUESDON Frédéric

2005    
2007



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







8 October / 254.50 kilometer / Start: 11:15
Stage results
1. GUESDON Frédéric FDJ 05:31:09
2. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle CSC 00:00:00
3. O'GRADY Stuart CSC 00:00:08
4. HUSHOVD Thor C.A 00:00:08
5. USOV Alexandre A2R 00:00:08
6. COOKE Baden UNI 00:00:08
7. HOJ Frank GST 00:00:08
8. NAPOLITANO Danilo LAM 00:00:08
9. STEELS Tom DVL 00:00:08
10. POZZATO Filippo QSI 00:00:08
11. GUSEV Vladimir DSC 00:00:08
12. GESLIN Anthony BTL 00:00:08
13. GILBERT Philippe FDJ 00:00:08
14. HAYMAN Mathew RAB 00:00:08
15. AMORISON Frédéric LAN 00:00:08
16. MINARD Sébastien COF 00:00:08
17. POLLACK Olaf TMO 00:00:08
18. GARDEYN Gorik UNI 00:00:08
19. MORENI Cristian COF 00:00:08
20. FOTHEN Thomas GST 00:00:08

129 Abandoned
1. ZABEL Erik MRM DNF
2. CADAMURO Simone MRM DNF
3. CORTINOVIS Alessandro MRM DNF
5. POITSCHKE Enrico MRM DNF
8. VELO Marco MRM DNF
16. LJUNGQVIST Marcus CSC DNF
18. ROBERTS Luke CSC DNF
21. GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan CEI DNF
23. MARKOV Alexei CEI DNF
24. PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco CEI DNF
25. PERGET Mathieu CEI DNF
26. PORTAL Nicolas CEI DNF
27. PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel CEI DNF
28. REYNES MIMO Vicente CEI DNF
31. BOOGERD Michael RAB DNF
34. FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio RAB DNF
37. LÖWIK Gerben RAB DNF
38. SENTJENS Roy RAB DNF
41. BEPPU Fumiyuki DSC DNF
45. HOSTE Leif DSC DNF
46. NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin DSC DNF
48. VAN HEESWIJK Max DSC DNF
53. CORIONI Claudio LAM DNF
54. FORNACIARI Paolo LAM DNF
61. CLERC Aurélien PHO DNF
62. GUIDI Fabrizio PHO DNF
63. MURN Uros PHO DNF
64. PENA GRISALES Victor Hugo PHO DNF
65. RAST Grégory PHO DNF
66. SCHÄR Michael PHO DNF
67. STALDER Florian PHO DNF
72. BAUMANN Eric TMO DNF
73. BERNUCCI Lorenzo TMO DNF
74. GILING Bastiaan TMO DNF
75. GREIPEL André TMO DNF
76. KORFF André TMO DNF
77. NARDELLO Daniele TMO DNF
78. SCHRECK Stephan TMO DNF
81. COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV DNF
82. BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV DNF
83. MAZUR Peter SDV DNF
84. MEJIAS LEAL Javier SDV DNF
85. PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André SDV DNF
86. CANADA GRACIA David SDV DNF
88. ZARATE FERNANDEZ Carlos SDV DNF
89. FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto SDV DNF
93. HASELBACHER René GST DNF
95. KRAUSS Sven GST DNF
96. LANG Sebastian GST DNF
97. SCHOLZ Ronny GST DNF
102. ANDRIOTTO Dario LIQ DNF
103. BACKSTEDT Magnus LIQ DNF
107. RIGHETTO Marco LIQ DNF
108. ZANINI Stefano LIQ DNF
112. BODROGI Laszlo C.A DNF
113. BOTCHAROV Alexandre C.A DNF
114. ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A DNF
115. HINAULT Sébastien C.A DNF
117. LEMOINE Cyril C.A DNF
121. BOONEN Tom QSI DNF
123. HULSMANS Kevin QSI DNF
126. ROSSELER Sébastien QSI DNF
128. WEYLANDT Wouter QSI DNF
134. MARICHAL Thierry COF DNF
136. MOINARD Amaël COF DNF
137. MONIER Damien COF DNF
138. SCHEIRLINCKX Staf COF DNF
141. EVANS Cadel DVL DNF
142. KAISEN Olivier DVL DNF
144. LEUKEMANS Björn DVL DNF
145. MATTAN Nico DVL DNF
146. MERTENS Pieter DVL DNF
147. ROESEMS Bert DVL DNF
151. DION Renaud A2R DNF
156. RIBLON Christophe A2R DNF
158. VAITKUS Tomas A2R DNF
161. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS DNF
162. ARANAGA AZKUNE Andoni EUS DNF
163. FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo EUS DNF
165. LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Inigo EUS DNF
166. MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban EUS DNF
167. PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS DNF
168. URIBARRI Unai EUS DNF
171. FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier BTL DNF
173. JEROME Vincent BTL DNF
174. LE BOULANGER Yoann BTL DNF
175. MARTIAS Rony BTL DNF
177. SPRICK Matthieu BTL DNF
182. DETILLOUX Christophe FDJ DNF
184. GERARD Arnaud FDJ DNF
186. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ DNF
187. MCGEE Bradley FDJ DNF
188. ROY Jérémy FDJ DNF
192. COENEN Johan UNI DNF
194. HUNT Jeremy UNI DNF
195. LJUNGBLAD Jonas UNI DNF
196. PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis UNI DNF
197. TEN DAM Laurens UNI DNF
198. ZANOTTI Marco UNI DNF
201. EECKHOUT Nico JAC DNF
202. CAETHOVEN Steven JAC DNF
203. RENDERS Jens JAC DNF
204. STUBBE Tom JAC DNF
206. VEUCHELEN Frederik JAC DNF
208. WYNANTS Maarten JAC DNF
210. PAUWELS Serge JAC DNF
211. DEKKERS Hans AGR DNF
212. BALCIUNAS Linas AGR DNF
213. BARANAUSKAS Aivaras AGR DNF
214. BUFFAZ Mickaël AGR DNF
215. JOHNSON Benjamin AGR DNF
216. OLIVIER Lénaïc AGR DNF
218. SINNER Benoit AGR DNF
221. VERSTREPEN Johan LAN DNF
223. CAPPELLE Andy LAN DNF
224. DE WAELE Bert LAN DNF
226. NEIRYNCK Kevin LAN DNF
227. SIJMENS Nico LAN DNF
228. VANLANDSCHOOT James LAN DNF
230. VAN LOOCKE Jurgen LAN DNF
231. GOESINNEN Floris SKS DNF
232. MARTENS Paul SKS DNF
234. ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS DNF
236. VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert SKS DNF
238. WEISSINGER René SKS DNF
242. BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos LSW DNF
245. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel LSW DNF
246. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin LSW DNF
247. SANCHEZ PRADO Eladio LSW DNF








--- advertisement ---