Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2019

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Status: Rumour   Negotiation   Confirmed   Signed   Extension   End career   Denied   Canceled  

2102 Transfer records
Rider Nat Team 2018 Team 2019 Status dat mod
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-17
ABREHA Negasi ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
ADEGEEST Loes NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-27
ADILSON MONTEIRO Zacarias ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
AKDILEK Ahmet TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Canceled 10-24 10-25
ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
ANDERSEN Sander DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-18
ANDRADE Pedro POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP - EFAPEL Signed 11-12
ANTONIO Dario ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
ANTUNES Tiago POR - SEG RACING Signed 07-25
ARAUJO Bruno ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
ARAUJO Carlos ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
ARCHIBALD John GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
ARNES Daniel NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-04
ARROYAVE Daniel COL - EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA Signed 11-16
ASENCIO Laura FRA - WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17
AULD Scott GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
AY Enes Talha TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
BACCIO Paolo ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-08
BAGIOLI Andrea ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-16 10-26
BAIS Davide ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
BAIS Mattia ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
BAKS Marissa NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
BALDACCINI Davide ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BALDO Mattia ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
BARBOSA Joao POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
BARIANI Giorgia ITA - ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-17
BASSON Gustav RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-07
BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA - DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 11-09
BAYMETOVA Renata UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
BEHRINGER Oliver SUI - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
BELLIA Matteo SUI - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-14
BERKANE Sarah FRA - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-01
BERTEAU Victoire FRA - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-07
BERTONE Filippo ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
BERZI Andrea ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-21
BICKMORE Cade USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-07
BIGHAM Dan GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
BLAIS Marie-Soleil CAN - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-12
BLALID Marius NOR - SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
BLEYER Paul AUT - TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-02
BOCKELMANN Luca GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
BOILARD Simone CAN - TWENTY20 p/b SHO-AIR Signed 10-29
BOMMEL Henning GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-07
BONIFACIO Joshua PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
BONIFAZIO Leonardo ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
BOOTSVELD Jelle NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-02
BOTTA Davide ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-26
BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA - AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-08
BRAMATI Tommaso ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Confirmed 11-08
BRANDT Nicolas GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
BREUKELMAN Chiel NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 08-13
BROWN William GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BRUNEL Alexys FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Confirmed 08-22
BRUNO André ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ - VINO - ASTANA MOTORS Signed 10-24
BRÜCK Victor GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-12
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA - DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 07-24
BURGER Sven NED - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 07-16 10-03
BURU Temesgen ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
BUTLER Reynard RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
CAIXAS Rodrigo POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 09-14 11-02
CAM Maxime FRA - VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-19 09-05
CANELLAS Xavi ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-10
CARCUEVA Jonel PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
CARISEY Clément FRA - ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-11
CARVALHO Mario ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CASTANEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto COL - EPM Signed 11-18
CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-12
CASTRO Nicolas COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 10-26
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CECCHINI Marco ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso COL - EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA Signed 10-31
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos COL - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-05
CHIQUITO Wagner ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
CIUCCARELLI Riccardo ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
CLOUSE Evan USA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-28
COLE Gabriel ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
COLMAN Alex BEL - CANYON EISBERG Signed 08-30
CONCA Filippo ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-14
COOLEN Yves BEL - BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-25
CORBETT William GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
CORTI Stefano ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
COSTA Carlos ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
COSTA Rui ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
COVI Alessandro ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-22 10-26
COVILI Luca ITA - BARDIANI - CSF Signed 07-15
CRUZ José ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CUTHBERT Tristan RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
DAINESE Alberto ITA - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 08-29 08-31
DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-25
DALLA VALLE Tommaso ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-14
DALTON Alex GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
DAVY Clement FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume POR - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
DE CARVALHO Helton ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
DE DECKER Alfdan BEL - WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-02 09-24
DE JONG Jeen NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 08-13
DE VRIES Hartthijs NED - VLASMAN CT Signed 08-10
DE WULF Stan BEL - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-20 08-31
DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL - CIBEL-CEBON Signed 11-07
DELBAERE Fien BEL - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-06
DESSART Marie BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-08
DOGAN Halil Ibrahim TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
DONEGA Matteo ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
DORIGONI Jakob ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-03
DOTTI Ottavio ITA - BELTRAMI ARGON 18 (NEW CT) Extension 10-16
DOUBLE Paul GBR - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-11
DOWNES Brandon RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
DU PLOOY Rohan RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
DUARTE Emanuel POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29
DURANTI Jalel ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-27
EBRAHIM Redwan ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
ECHTERMANN Leon GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
EL GOUZI Omar ITA - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21
ELIOT Mitchell RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-10
ELLIS Isabel GBR - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
ENGELHARDT Felix GER - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-20
ERIKSSON Lucas SWE - RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
EVENEPOEL Remco BEL - DECEUNINCK - QUICKSTEP Confirmed 07-18
FABER Claire LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
FANCELLU Alessandro ITA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-29 10-26
FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ - VINO - ASTANA MOTORS Signed 10-24
FEDRIGO Leonardo ITA - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Rumour 07-15
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-08
FERASSE Thibault FRA - NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Signed 10-30 11-10
FERRARI Andrea ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
FERREIRA Antonio POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
FIRMINO Leonel POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 11-01
FONTAINE Emerson BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-14
FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA - WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08
FOURIE James RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
FRANZ Toni GER - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
FRICK Bastian GER - WSA PUSHBIKERS Signed 11-16
FRIGO Marco ITA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-27 11-08
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-07
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-07
GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio ESP - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 09-04
GARCIA RUS Francisco ESP - LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 10-17
GARIOSO Andrea ITA - BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 09-17
GAROSIO Andrea ITA - BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 09-12
GEBRESELASSI Kiflom Gademaedhim ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
GENIETS Kevin LUX - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
GIURIATO Alberto ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
GOEMANS Jonas BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 08-29
GOMEZ Antonio ESP - RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 11-03
GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David COL - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-14
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-10
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-12
GOOLAERTS Michael BEL - Canceled 09-29
GRAZIATO Nicola ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
GROOT Mitch NED - ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-23
GROSPE Ismail PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
GUERIN Alexis FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 07-16
GUERNALEC Thibault FRA - TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 07-15
GUGLIELMI Simon FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
GUILLONNET Adrien FRA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-16
HAILU Hailemelekot ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
HANSSING Jeppe DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-01
HARRIS Ryan RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-06
HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
HARTLEY Adam GBR - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 09-20
HATZ Christopher GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-11
HEIDEMANN Miguel GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
HENKELMANN Milan GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-09
HOFFMAN Nolan RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
HOFMAN Merel NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
HOLEC Richard CZE - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-06
HOLOWESKO Liam BAH - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-15
HOLT Joe GBR - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
HOOGEBOOM Roos NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-30 10-03
HOPPER Ed GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
HUALDA Ronnel PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
HUREL Tony FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Signed 08-21
HÄNNINEN Jaakko FIN - AG2R LA MONDIALE Rumour 10-05
IALA Quedutar Cul GUI - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-17
IRVINE Declan AUS - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
ISIDORO Micael POR - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
JAVELLY Luis FRA - START TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-07
JIM Songezo RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-04 11-09
JIMENEZ Luis Fernando COL - EPM Signed 11-18
JOLIDON Nicola SUI - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
JONES Richard GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
JONES Seth USA - HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 11-10
JOUBERT Sias RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
JULIUS Jayde RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
JUNG Lennart GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-12
KANAKA Marian UKR - D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD Signed 11-10
KASPERSEN Thomas Rald DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-21
KATERBERG Bencan CAN - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
KENNETT Dylan NZL - ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-02
KHAKIMOVA Alina UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-20
KLEMENT Melanie NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
KLEVJER Kristian NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-20
KLUCKERS Arthur LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-20
KNAUER Florenz GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-10
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
KOSTER Adne NED - ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-24
KOYAMA Tomoya JPN - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-09
KROG Rex Luis PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
KROL Phaedra NED - SWABOLADIES Denied 10-14 10-26
KUIJPERS Evy NED - CCC-Women Signed 09-29
KULBE Lars GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Signed 10-10
KULIKOV Vladislav RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
KULYK Andriy UKR - BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
KYFFIN Zeb GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
LACH Marta POL - CCC-Women Signed 09-28
LAFAY Victor FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 07-15
LAMANNE Pasquale ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
LAMPAWOG Jay PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
LAUK Karl Patrick EST - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
LAVRIC Martin SLO - DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 11-20
LE NET Marie FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-17
LEWIS Gruffudd GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-18
LEYDER Misch LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-13
LONARDI Giovanni ITA - NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 07-25
LONGYKA Anja SLO - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-20
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-24
LUCAS Sharlotte NZL - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 10-31
LUCERO Jericho PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
LUDWIG Hannah GER - CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 09-27
LUHRS Alex GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
LUND Rasmus DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-24
LUNDER Erik NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-05
LUTRO Amalie NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-06
MAAS Edo NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
MADER Gino SUI - TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 09-29 10-05
MALCOTTI Barbara ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
MANFREDI Andrea ITA - DECEASED Confirmed 10-29
MANFREDI Samuele ITA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-17
MARCHETTI Moreno ITA - WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08
MAREE David RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
MARENGO Umberto ITA - WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 10-18 11-08
MARINI Alberto ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
MARKUS Femke NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
MARSMAN Tim NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-02
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
MASOTTO Giulio ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-10
MAYRHOFER Marius GER - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-14
MEIN Thomas GBR - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 11-18
MEISELS Esther USA - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-07
MENEGOTTO Jacopo ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-21
MEO Felix James NZL - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
MEUCCI Andrea ITA - AMORE & VITA - PRODIR Signed 11-06
MILAN Jonathan ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-14
MOL Wesley NED - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
MORA VEDRI Sebastian ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 11-15
MORENI Gabriele ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-14
MORIN Emmanuel FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 10-15
MOTA Cristian ESP - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-23
MOTTRAM Michael GBR - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
MUNDAY Samuel AUS - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo COL - UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 08-24 09-06
NABERMAN Tim NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-31
NAGENGAST Fleur NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-22
NAVARRO Elmer PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
NAVARRO Gauthier FRA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-04
NAZARET Magno Prado BRA - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 10-30
NEETHLING Henry RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
NEFF Jolanda SUI - Confirmed 10-24 10-26
NEKRASOV Denis RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
NEUMANN Dominik CZE - ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
NGUYEN Thi That VIE - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15
NONNEZ Theo FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-10
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN - RETIRED End career 10-29
NZAMBA Domingos ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
OBERSTEINER Florian GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-11
OGNEDAL Thomas NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-05
OLDANI Stefano ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 10-09
OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 09-10
OMRZEL Aljaz SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-24
ORKEN Ahmet TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
OWEN Harriet GBR - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-14
PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien FRA - AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 07-15
PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL - MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-24
PATTYN Jeroen BEL - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
PAVLIC Marko SLO - H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING Signed 10-24
PEAK Barnabas HUN - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 10-22
PENA Jesus David COL - BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Signed 11-21
PESSOT Alessandro ITA - BARDIANI CSF Signed 10-18
PETRELLI Gabriele ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
PFEIFFER Georgi GBR - TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-21
PIERANTOZZI Lucio ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
PINHEIRO Ivo POR - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-22
PINTO Pedro POR - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-20
PITEL Edwige FRA - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
PLIASKINA Anastasia RUS - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
POTAPOVA Faina KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-19
POTGIETER Bradley RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
PUGI Gianni ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
PUPPIO Antonio ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 10-09
QUINN Sean USA - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-04 11-07
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian COL - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-01
QUITA Ronnilan PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU - ??? Confirmed 11-17
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 10-10
RAIMONDI Jessica ITA - ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-17
RAMALHO André POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29
RASCH Jesper NED - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 10-25
RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT - HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Signed 10-24
REES Jack GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
REX Laurens BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-19
REYES VERGARE Miguel Angel COL - EPM Signed 11-18
RIETZLER Kilian GER - WSA PUSHBIKERS Signed 11-16
RIKUNOV Petr RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
RINALDI Nicolas ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
RIOU Alan FRA - TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 07-15
RIVERA Brandon COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 11-16
RIVI Samuele ITA - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-23
ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-17
ROCHAS Rémy FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 10-02
ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel CRC - AEVOLO Signed 10-17
ROMANO Francesco ITA - BARDIANI CSF Signed 08-23
RUBINO Samuele ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 09-29
RUGG Timothy USA - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-25
SÁENZ Nicolás ESP - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-05
SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena COL - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
SALVADOR Marcelo POR - LA ALUMINIOS Rumour 09-13
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea MEX - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José COL - EPM Signed 11-18
SARTORI Mirco ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
SAVIC Maja SRB - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-20
SAYAR Mustafa TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
SCARONI Cristian ITA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-16
SCHESKE Frederik GER - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-13
SCHEULEN Marvin POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29 11-02
SCHMID Mauro SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
SCHMIDT Fabien FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 08-07 08-10
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
SEYE Guillaume BEL - BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-23
SEYFFERT Pieter RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
SHEELAN Riley USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-20
SHERIFFS Chris GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SILVA Afonso POR - RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-17
SILVA Helder ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
SINSCHEK Nils NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-31
SKOT-HANSEN Aksel NOR - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-31
SOETE Daan BEL - PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 07-15
SOTBERG Andre NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-26
SOTO Antonio Jesús ESP - TEAM EUSKADI Signed 10-19 10-30
SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela GUA - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 09-14
SPADINI Enrico ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
STEIGNER Kilian GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-18
STEININGER Fabian AUT - TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-02
STEWART Jake GBR - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
STEWART Mark GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
STOCEK Matus SVK - BELTRAMI ARGON 18 (NEW CT) Extension 10-16
STORM Jandre RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
SUESSEMILCH Laura GER - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
SUREDA MOREY Jaume ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 10-28 10-29
SWINKELS Sylvie NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 07-27 09-22
TAFI Andrea ITA - TEAM DIMENSION DATA Rumour 11-20
TAPIL Yamil ARG - D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD Signed 11-10
TARLTON Alexander GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
TEMALEW Bereket ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
THIJSSEN Gerben BEL - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-15
TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz BRA - ??? Confirmed 09-15
TOLIO Alex ITA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-27 11-08
TON Quinty NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-24
TONIATTI Andrea ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-26
TURGUT Oner TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
UNEKEN Lonneke NED - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-06
VACEK Karel CZE - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 09-12
VAN BELLE Bas NED - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-20
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-20 10-17
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-18
VAN DER MERWE Ruben RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-15
VAN ELZAKKER Wout NED - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
VAN HAAFTEN Kristie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
VAN HEERDEN Mornay RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
VAN HEERDEN Steven RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
VAN MOER Brent BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Rumour 10-03
VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
VAN NIEKERK Morne RSA - ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Signed 10-01
VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 10-30
VAN ROSSUM Freek NED - ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-12 11-06
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron BEL - Lotto Soudal Ladies Signed 10-15
VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-31
VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-12
VASSE Aimee USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-12
VATER Erik GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
VEGA MERODIO Sergio ESP - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-23
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
VENNER Quentin BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-18
VERBEECK Sven BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-20
VERBLOESEM Xandres BEL - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-14
VERMAERKE Kevin USA - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Confirmed 11-04
VIEGAS Daniel POR - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 08-06
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-23
VOLLERING Demi NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 11-07
VOLLMER Andrew USA - AEVOLO Signed 11-18
WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
WAERENSKJOLD Søren NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-04
WALKOWIAK Kacper POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-14
WALTERS Red GBR - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-13
WASMUS Nienke NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
WATERREUS Kylie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30 10-07
WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-16
WEEMAES Sasha BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 07-15
WEISPFENNIG Nils GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-12
WERNER Franz GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
WERNIMONT Nicolas BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-18
WHELAN James AUS - TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 07-15
WIEL Jade FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 09-20
WILLEMS Thimo BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 09-23
WILSON Simon GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-18
WOLLENBERG Tim GER - TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-02
WOLSINK Jelle NED - VLASMAN CT Signed 07-15
WRIGHT Sophie GBR - CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-10
ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR - TEAM EUSKADI Confirmed 10-19 11-09
ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA - IAM - EXCELSIOR (NEW CT) Signed 10-16
CARINO Daniel Ver PHI 7 ELEVEN-CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
ALSAADI Saad BRN ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-15
BOZIC Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-15
GAZVODA Gregor SLO ADRIA MOBIL EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-30
GOLCER Jure SLO ADRIA MOBIL EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
GROSELJ Ziga SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
HORVATH Ziga SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
JARC Aljaz SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-12
KATRASNIK Gasper SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-24
PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-02
ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-31
RUMAC Josip CRO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-18 11-15
BOOTS Kendrick USA AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-16
GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
HAIDET Lance USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
HECHT Gage USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 10-07
HERNANDEZ Michael USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
MCKEY Nick USA AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-16
SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-15
STEPHENSON Denzel USA AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-16
STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis MEX AEVOLO TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-05 09-06
BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
BAKELANTS Jan BEL AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-22 10-17
BARBIER Rudy FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-01 09-24
CHEVRIER Clement FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
COSNEFROY Benoit FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
DUMOULIN Samuel FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
DUPONT Hubert FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
FRANK Mathias SUI AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-27
GAUTIER Cyril FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-06
GENIEZ Alexandre FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
GOUGEARD Alexis FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-15 07-23
JAUREGUI Quentin FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 09-17 11-10
PETERS Nans FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
ARIMONT Charlie BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-22 11-10
BAUDE Arthur BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
DE WINTER Gordon BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ? Confirmed 10-11
DOPCHIE Felix BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
FREHEN Jérémy FRA AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
GOEBEERT Pierre BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ? Confirmed 10-22
MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
PAQUOT Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
WIRTGEN Tom LUX AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 10-08
ENSING Janneke NED ALE CIPOLLINI TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-01
FROMETA LEONARD Sofia Nilda ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-17
HAGIWARA Mayuko JPN ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-17
HOSKING Chloe AUS ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 08-18 09-13
KASPER Romy GER ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
KNETEMANN Roxane NED ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-17 09-03
PALADIN Soraya ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 11-17
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS ALE CIPOLLINI WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-30
STEFANI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-14
SWINKELS Karlijn NED ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 09-14
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL ALE CIPOLLINI DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-29
CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-31
DE JONG Jaap NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
DEKKER Sjors NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-05 11-21
DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-24
HOOGHIEMSTER René NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 11-05
OOSTRA Folkert NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-26
OTTEMA Rick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
OVERSTE Matthew NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ? Confirmed 11-05
PIETERS Roy NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ? Confirmed 11-05
SCHOUTEN Jasper NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
VAN DER DUIN Patrick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-05 11-21
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-06 11-05
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-06
BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-23
GABBURO Davide ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08
STÜSSI Colin SUI AMORE & VITA - PRODIR TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 10-10 11-11
BALLERINI Davide ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-15 08-14
BELLETTI Manuel ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 09-18
BENFATTO Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17 11-05
BISOLTI Alessandro ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
BONUSI Raffaello ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-17 11-06
CATTANEO Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 07-23
CHIRICO Luca ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ? Confirmed 07-15
FRAPPORTI Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
GAVAZZI Francesco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
MALUCELLI Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-19 09-26
MASNADA Fausto ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 07-23
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI TEAM SKY Confirmed 07-15 10-08
SPREAFICO Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
VENDRAME Andrea ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 07-23
DAVIDENOK Ilya KAZ APPLE TEAM BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
FEDOSSEYEV Artur KAZ APPLE TEAM BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
ARCHBOLD Shane NZL AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
BLYTHE Adam GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-27 09-17
BRAMMEIER Matthew IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
CHRISTIAN Mark GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
DENIFL Stefan AUT AQUA BLUE SPORT BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-27 10-24
DUNBAR Eddie IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT TEAM SKY Signed 08-27 09-13
DUNNE Conor IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 08-27 11-14
FENN Andrew GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
GATE Aaron NZL AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN AQUA BLUE SPORT CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 08-27 09-18
KONING Peter NED AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
KREDER Michel NED AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
PEARSON Daniel GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN AQUA BLUE SPORT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-27 09-12
WARBASSE Larry USA AQUA BLUE SPORT AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-27 09-13
WATSON Calvin AUS AQUA BLUE SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-27 10-18
NATAROV Yuriy KAZ ASTANA CITY ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-24 08-06
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-04
CHERNETSKY Sergey RUS ASTANA PRO TEAM CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 11-05 11-10
DE VREESE Laurens BEL ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 07-26 08-07
FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-07
GATTO Oscar ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 08-22 09-03
GRIVKO Andriy UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 11-13
GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-11
HANSEN Jesper DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-14 08-17
KANGERT Tanel EST ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 08-23
KORSAETH Truls Engen NOR ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 11-06
LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 08-02
MINALI Riccardo ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-13 11-18
MOSER Moreno ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ Signed 10-12
STALNOV Nikita KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-05
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-06
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 07-25 08-03
ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-14
ZEITS Andrey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 11-07
ALZINI Martina ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-27
ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-18 09-11
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
VIECELI Lara ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 11-05
BARBOSA Marcio POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-12
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-17
EVANGELISTA André Piedade POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-14
FERNANDES Luis POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-15
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-12
MENDONÇA Luís POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 09-13 10-31
PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-24
RODRIGUES Rui POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-10
AGNOLI Valerio ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-22
ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-12
BOARO Manuele ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-10
BOLE Grega SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 09-18
BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-21 08-28
BOZIC Borut SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-21
FENG Chun Kai TPE BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-05
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 09-10
GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-14 09-04
HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 08-31
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-16 08-27
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-16 08-27
KOREN Kristjan SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-24
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU BAHRAIN - MERIDA ? Confirmed 08-21
NIBALI Antonio ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 08-27
NOVAK Domen SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-24
PADUN Mark UKR BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 08-11
PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-08
PER David SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA ADRIA MOBIL Signed 08-21 11-13
PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 07-02
PIBERNIK Luka SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-24
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR BAHRAIN - MERIDA SUSPENDED Confirmed 08-21 09-05
VISCONTI Giovanni ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Negotiation 08-21 11-08
WANG Mei Yin CHN BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-05
ANDREETTA Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18 11-14
BARBIN Enrico ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
BRESCIANI Michael ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
CICCONE Giulio ITA BARDIANI CSF TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15 09-18
MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
MARONESE Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
ROTA Lorenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
SIMION Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
STERBINI Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 10-18 11-20
TONELLI Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
WACKERMANN Luca ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
DESALE Nahom ERI BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
MAAS Danny NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02
MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
NOMMELA Aksel EST BEAT CYCLING CLUB WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-01
TIETEMA Bas NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB ? Confirmed 10-01
VAN DYCK Wesley BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02
BAYLY Cameron AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
BOWDEN Scott AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alistair AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
COOPER Joseph NZL BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
CROME Sam AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
DAVIDS Brendon RSA BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
ELLIOTT Nathan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05
FREIBERG Michael AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
GIACOPPO Anthony AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
HARPER Chris AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
LAKE Sean AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
LEA Jason AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
PORTER Alexander AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
ROE Timothy AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
SUNDERLAND Scott AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
TOOVEY Ayden AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
VON HOFF Steele AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
WARD Tristan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
MAGNALDI Erica ITA BEPINK WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-28 10-30
NOSKOVÁ Nikola CZE BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-28
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
HULGAARD Morten Alexander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-31
KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-31
LISSON Christopher DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-02
MADSEN Martin Toft DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-16
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-17
QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-01 09-05
TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-08
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Confirmed 08-29 09-20
CALA CALA Aristobulo COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Extension 11-01
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Extension 11-01
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-01 11-05
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Extension 11-01
AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
BERTOLETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
DELCO Lorenzo SUI BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
GOZZI Nicolo ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
LOGICA Enrico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
MORO Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
ORLANDI Federico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
PEDRETTI Giovanni ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
RASTELLI Luca ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
SALVADOR Enrico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
TAGLIETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
ZANARDINI Andrea ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-26
CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-10
HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-10
SCHAFER Timo GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-02
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS VALCAR PBM Signed 10-12 10-14
CHRISTMAS Dani GBR BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15
COLBORNE Henrietta GBR BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
BETTIOL Alberto ITA BMC RACING TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 08-02
BEVIN Patrick NZL BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-03 08-21
BOHLI Tom SUI BMC RACING TEAM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 08-29 09-10
BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC RACING TEAM MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-24
CARUSO Damiano ITA BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-08
DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-10
DENNIS Rohan AUS BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-09
DRUCKER Jean Pierre LUX BMC RACING TEAM BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 08-10 09-03
FRANKINY Kilian SUI BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 07-28 08-20
GERRANS Simon AUS BMC RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 07-15 08-07
KÜNG Stefan SUI BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 07-18 08-09
PORTE Richie AUS BMC RACING TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15 08-23
ROCHE Nicholas IRL BMC RACING TEAM TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-28 09-05
ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL BMC RACING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 07-18 08-17
ROSSKOPF Joey USA BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-17
SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Confirmed 07-16
SCOTSON Miles AUS BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 09-14 10-03
TEUNS Dylan BEL BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-02
VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Confirmed 07-16
VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA BMC RACING TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 07-15 08-07
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Confirmed 07-16
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-10 09-11
VLIEGEN Loïc BEL BMC RACING TEAM WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 07-20 08-07
WYSS Danilo SUI BMC RACING TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 07-31 08-06
CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-23
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Confirmed 07-16 07-28
DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
GUARNIER Megan USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-28
MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
PIETERS Amy NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
PLICHTA Anna POL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 08-17 09-26
SCHNEIDER Skylar USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-23
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-27
BASKA Erik SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BENEDETTI Cesare ITA BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
BODNAR Maciej POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BURGHARDT Marcus GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
KOLAR Michal SVK BORA-HANSGROHE EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
KONRAD Patrick AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
MAJKA Rafal POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 07-18 08-23
MCCARTHY Jay AUS BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 08-20
MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
OSS Daniel ITA BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
PELUCCHI Matteo ITA BORA-HANSGROHE ? Confirmed 10-12
PFINGSTEN Christoph GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-28 10-12
POLJANSKI Pawel POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 08-20
POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
SAGAN Juraj SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
SAGAN Peter SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT BORA-HANSGROHE ? Confirmed 10-12
SCHILLINGER Andreas GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
SCHWARZMANN Michael GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
WHITE Calan AUS BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-03
BATAGELJ Polona SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA RETIRED End career 11-19
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-12
BRAVEC Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
BUJAK Eugenia SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
ELSNER Tanja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
LECHNER Corinna GER BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ELITE Confirmed 10-15
NILSSON Hanna SWE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
PINTAR Ursa SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
ZIGART Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
CABEDO Oscar ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián ESP BURGOS BH EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-10 11-15
MAMYKIN Matvei RUS BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 07-31
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao POR BURGOS BH SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 10-10 10-15
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-10
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-10
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
ARANBURU DEBA Alex EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 10-23
CELANO Danilo ITA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR Signed 10-23 10-27
FERRARI Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA EFAPEL Signed 10-21 11-15
IRISARRI RINCON Jon EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
MAS BONET Luis ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-28
MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
OIEN Justin USA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 10-09 11-09
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
REIS Rafael Ferreira POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-23 10-25
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-23
SILVA Joaquim POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA W52/FC PORTO Signed 11-09
YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 09-19
ZABALA Josu ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 10-23
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James GBR CANYON EISBERG EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15 08-10
OPIE Chris GBR CANYON EISBERG EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
TANFIELD Harry GBR CANYON EISBERG TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-23
ERATH Tanja GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 10-16
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Rumour 08-18
WORRACK Trixi GER CANYON-SRAM RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-19
AMARO ANTUNES Manuel POR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-10
BANASZEK Alan POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-21
BERNAS Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-12 10-22
BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
CIESLIK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-09
FRANCZAK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 11-09
GRADEK Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC TEAM Signed 10-18
KOCH Jonas GER CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-09
KUMP Marko SLO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ADRIA MOBIL Signed 11-09 11-13
KUREK Adrian POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-09
MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-19
PALUTA Michal POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
PLUCINSKI Leszek POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 10-29
SAJNOK Szymon POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-16
SCHLEGEL Michal CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-20 11-15
SISR Frantisek CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
STOSZ Patryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-09
TACIAK Mateusz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 11-14
TRATNIK Jan SLO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-13
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-28
KOPPENBURG Clara GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-19
LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-13 08-28
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh RSA CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CCC-Women Signed 09-10
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-25
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-10
COBBAERT Robby BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-12
COENEN Dennis BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
COOLS Alexander BEL CIBEL-CEBON ? Confirmed 10-10
DE BOCK Stijn BEL CIBEL-CEBON CANYON EISBERG Signed 09-05 10-03
JANS Roy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CORENDON - CIRCUS Rumour 08-30
JANSSENS Jimmy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
STEVENS Timothy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-04
BOUHANNI Nacer FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Confirmed 07-25 09-01
BOUHANNI Rayane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 10-24
CHETOUT Loïc EUS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-08
CLAEYS Dimitri BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 07-15
GODON Dorian FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-10
HERRADA LOPEZ José ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 10-24
LAPORTE Christophe FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 07-16
LE TURNIER Mathias FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-18
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-01 08-27
PEREZ Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-23
ROSSETTO Stéphane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 09-26
TURGIS Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-14
TURGIS Jimmy FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-03
VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-01
VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 09-15
ANOSHINA Ekaterina RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-19
AUGUSTINAS Evgenia RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
BADYKOVA Gulnaz RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
CAMPBELL Teniel TRI COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-19
CHABBEY Elise SUI COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-19
CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
DEYKO Olga RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
KASENOVA Karina RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO Extension 11-01
JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro COL COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Signed 11-20
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX CONADE-Specialized-VISIT MEXICO Pro Cycling Team SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 09-10
TOUPALIK Adam CZE CORENDON - CIRCUS CORENDON - CIRCUS Extension 09-05 10-23
BRECK Holly USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
BRONZINI Giorgia ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-15
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-13
ERIC Jelena SRB CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 09-15 10-20
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-15 09-26
KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
RATTO Rossella ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 09-15 11-20
SHAPIRA Omer ISR CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
STEPHENS Lauren USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 09-15
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-15 09-17
DI GREGORIO Rémy FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
EL FARES Julien FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 10-31
JONES Brenton AUS DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 09-05
MADRAZO Ángel ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
MARTINEZ Yannick FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19
MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EFAPEL Signed 11-15
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson COL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EPM Signed 07-23 11-18
BAX Sjoerd NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-12
HOPPEZAK Vincent NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
JANSSEN Adriaan NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-12
MEIJER Gijs NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 11-05
PASTOOR Gerco NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-04
TULNER Rens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
BEARD Cameron USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 09-11 10-30
BLUMMEL Robin NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
BRUSSELMAN Twan NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
CHURSIN Pavel RUS DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 11-06
DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
ERIKSSON Jacob SWE DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 09-11 10-29
GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
KERKHOF Tim NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
OREEL Lars NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-11 11-19
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
VAN LOON Jordi NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
VAN ROSSEM Freek NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 11-19
VAN TRIJP Maarten NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
VODICKA Camden USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
EEKHOFF Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-28
GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
HIRSCHI Marc SUI DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-28 09-12
KANTER Max GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Confirmed 07-13
MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Confirmed 07-13
SALMON Martin GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
STORK Florian GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 10-31
VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06
DE BOD Stefan RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-13
MOLINI Federico ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-26
MOZZATO Luca ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 11-09
MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-11
SOBRERO Matteo ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 11-09
CARDIS Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 09-26
CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-29
CORNU Jérémy FRA DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-28
OURSELIN Paul FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-11
DE BAAT Kim BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-25
DE VUYST Sofie BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
DOCX Mieke BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-15
DRUYTS Demmy BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-28
DRUYTS Kelly BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-28
INGELBRECHT Sarah BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-15
JEULAND Pascale FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-27
LENSECLAES Ditte BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ??? Confirmed 11-15
MARKUS Kelly NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-26
REIS Daniela POR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-07
RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-02
SICOT Marion FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-03
VAN HOEK Lotte NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT RETIRED End career 11-06
VAN VELZEN Bryony NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-28
TARAGEL Filip SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-22
ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL ? Confirmed 11-15
CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-11
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP EFAPEL VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-19
DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-15
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-08
MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL W52/FC PORTO Signed 10-05
PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-06
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 09-14 10-31
SILVA Rafael POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-02
BARTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
BUCHACEK Tomas CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
CERNY Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-23
HACECKY Vojtech CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
KANKOVSKY Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
POLNICKY Jiri CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
RAJCHART Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
ARANGO CARVAJAL Edwin Leandro COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander COL EPM MEDELLIN Signed 11-01
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL EPM BELTRAMI ARGON 18 Signed 10-16
CASTAÑO RIOS Elkin Manuel COL EPM ? Confirmed 11-18
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas COL EPM GW - SHIMANO Signed 10-27 11-18
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL EPM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-21
GIL Alexander COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel COL EPM ? Confirmed 11-18
MONTANA Freddy COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL EPM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Confirmed 08-27 08-28
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio COL EPM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-01
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL EPM GW SHIMANO Signed 10-20
MORENO RAMIREZ Johan COL EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Signed 11-20
BOSMANS Wietse BEL ERA ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-05
MERLIER Braam BEL ERA PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 07-15
D'AGOSTIN Nicole ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-19
VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-19
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-14 09-26
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-29
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TEAM EUSKADI Rumour 10-19
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
LOUBET Julien FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
PRADES REVERTE Eduard ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-15 10-19
SÁEZ BENITO Hector ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-02
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Ends Career End career 11-08
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
BEX Nathalie BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DE JONG Thalita NED EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DRUYTS Jessy BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DRUYTS Lenny BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-15 11-15
ERAUD Séverine FRA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-15 09-25
HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara SWE EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-15 10-07
RIJKES Sarah AUT EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-12
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX CCC-Women Signed 09-15 09-28
ZORZI Susanna ITA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-18
DEMAY Coralie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-31
DUVAL Eugénie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-21
FOURNIER Roxane FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-20
GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-30
GUILMAN Victorie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-27
KITCHEN Lauren AUS FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-09
MUZIC Evita FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-30
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-27
SLIK Rozanne NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 09-21 10-31
TENNIGLO Moniek NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-21 10-17
ARSLANOV Ildar RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 09-03
FOLIFOROV Alexander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-19
MAIKIN Roman RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-13
NYCH Artem RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 09-03
SHILOV Sergey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 08-13
VLASOV Aleksander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-05
BONNET William FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 09-10
CIMOLAI Davide ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-21 11-07
DELAGE Mickael FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 11-14
DEMARE Arnaud FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-23
DUCHESNE Antoine CAN GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-06
GAUDU David FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-23
GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-08
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 11-14
LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-07
LE GAC Olivier FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-15
LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 11-14
MOLARD Rudy FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-29
MORABITO Steve SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-31
PINOT Thibaut FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-22
REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-28
ROUX Anthony FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-24 08-26
ROY Jérémy FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
SARREAU Marc FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-15
VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 10-24
VICHOT Arthur FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-08 08-14
VINCENT Leo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 09-04
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steven COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro COL GW SHIMANO NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 07-15 09-03
OSPINA RIVAS Jhonatan COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos COL GW SHIMANO EPM Signed 11-16 11-18
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
REYES ORTEGA Yeison Sebastian COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
TALERO REYES Cristian COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
VALADE Jayson FRA H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-07
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
CERRA Jessica USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
COLE Tarah USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-14
GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
HEINTZ Mandy USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-17
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
LUEBKE Jennifer USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
MULLENS Peta AUS HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
WILLIAMS Lily USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
ALMEIDA João POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON QUICK STEP FLOORS Rumour 07-20
ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Extension 11-15
BARTA William USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-13
BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 10-07 10-19
BLEVINS Christopher USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON ? Confirmed 11-15 11-16
BROWN Jonny USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Extension 11-15
OLIVEIRA Ivo POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-15
OLIVEIRA Rui POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-15
PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 07-19 10-27
RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON ? Confirmed 11-14
CHARD Megan GBR HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-05
DE PAEPE Fien BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-05
GINS Tara BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM RETIRED End career 09-30
KERN Spela SLO HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30 10-19
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 10-24
LIEGEOIS Desiree NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-14
PERCHTOLD Christina AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 08-12
SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
TURBLIN Chloé FRA HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 10-19
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura FIN HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-01 11-10
VAN DER MEER Janine NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-19
HALLER Patrick GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Extension 11-07
HOLLMANN Juri GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Extension 11-21
LAMPATER Leif GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-11
REUTTER Sven GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-10
TSCHERNOSTER Jan GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Extension 11-07
VOSEKALNS Andris LAT HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-13
ANDERSEN Susanne NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-01
BECKER Charlotte GER HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 08-13 09-07
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-15 11-03
HEINE Vita NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 08-12
KESSLER Nina NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 08-13 10-31
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
MOE Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
CIGALA Matteo ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
DOWNIE Matthew GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
DOWNING Russel GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
KEARNEY Aaron IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
LIZDE Seid ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
MAZZONE Leon GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
MAZZONE Tom GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
MCCRYSTAL Bryan IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
MCDUNPHY Conn IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19
MCKENNA Sean IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
SHAW Damien IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
THURAU Bjorn GER HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-19
TRULOCK Dermot IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
VIEL Mattia ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-17
WOMERSLEY Jake GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai DEN HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
BRYON Miguel USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
BYBEE Evan USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
DAHLHEIM Andrew USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
EISENHART Taylor USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
FLAKSIS Andzs LAT HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-09 11-12
KOONTZ Grant USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
KRASILNIKAU Andrei BLR HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08
LIENHARD Fabian SUI HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 09-22
MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-31
RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven COL HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
SCHMITT Morgan USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
GRAF Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
LODERER Timon GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Signed 07-15
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-21
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM MATRIX POWERTAG Signed 10-01
NUÑEZ Adrián DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-21
EIKELAND Ken Levi NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin EUS INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-21
HJORTH Jonas NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 10-16
ISHIHARA Yuki JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 11-09
BOIVIN Guillaume CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 09-07
DEMPSTER Zakkari AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 07-15
NEILANDS Krists LAT ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 07-15
PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-21
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ESP ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 10-12
RÄIM Mihkel EST ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 07-15
TUREK Daniel CZE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-08
WILLIAMS Tyler USA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ? Confirmed 10-23
YECHEZKEL Aviv ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-22
BRAAM Danique NED Jan van Arckel LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-30 10-15
BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
CORELLA Rene MEX JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
JORGENSON Matteo USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
MAWDIT Lionel AUS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
RATHE Jacob USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
WOLFE Ben USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 11-02 11-09
BIBBY Ian GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
BRADBURY Edmund GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
BRIGGS Graham GBR JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17 11-12
BURTON Germain GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
CLANCY Edward GBR JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17 11-01
GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR BURGOS BH Signed 09-17 10-29
GULLEN James GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
MOULD Jonathan GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17 11-12
STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
WOOD Oliver GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
DAHL Herman NOR JOKER ICOPAL RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Rumour 09-18
HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR JOKER ICOPAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-03 09-06
HOELGAARD Markus NOR JOKER ICOPAL UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-03
KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR JOKER ICOPAL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-18
SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER ICOPAL UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-03
TILLER Rasmus Fossum NOR JOKER ICOPAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-08 08-13
CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
TSUKAMOTO Itsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-21
APOLINARIO Rafael POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
FERNANDES João POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
GONÇALVES Júlio POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA ALUMINIOS LA ALUMINIOS Extension 10-29
LEAL João POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
MANSILHAS Fábio POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA ALUMINIOS LA ALUMINIOS Extension 10-29
RIBEIRO David POR LA ALUMINIOS LA ALUMINIOS Extension 10-29
SILVA Paulo POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
TARTIE Pierre FRA LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
VIDEIRA Patrick POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-06
GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
PONS Gaetan BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
QUARTERMAN Charlie GBR LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-14
REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
REYNDERS Jens BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-11
SCHLECHTER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
WIRTGEN Luc LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-14
BLANCO Samuel ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 10-15
CARVALHO André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-12 11-14
COBOS Carlos ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 10-15
CRISPIM André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29
GONÇALVES Gaspar POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-21
MARTINGIL César POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 11-10
GUY Timothy AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 11-12
JERMAN Ziga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
POGACAR Tadej SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 07-24 08-22
APPELT Leo GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
BOKELOH Jonas GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Signed 10-30
DIETEREN Jan GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 11-07
HÄHNEL Frederik GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 11-07
JÜRSS Malte GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 11-07
KOCH Christian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
MALCHAREK Moritz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
RUDYS Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
TAEBLING Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
WEBER Philip GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 07-30 11-19
BAK Lars Ytting DEN LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-16 08-20
DE GENDT Thomas BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 07-15
DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 07-15 08-28
GREIPEL André GER LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 07-22 08-02
HANSEN Adam AUS LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 10-17
HOFLAND Moreno NED LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 08-16 08-18
MAES Nikolas BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-25
MERTZ Rémy BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-13
SHAW James Callum GBR LOTTO - SOUDAL ? Confirmed 10-17
SIEBERG Marcel GER LOTTO - SOUDAL BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-25 08-07
VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-13
WELLENS Tim BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 07-16
WOUTERS Enzo BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-13
BECKERS Isabelle BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 10-08 10-15
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DE JONG Demi NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DEMEY Valerie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CCC-Women Signed 09-29
DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
DREVILLE Annabelle FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Signed 10-08 10-15
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
MOONEN Puck NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Canceled 10-08 11-02
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-02
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 11-05
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 11-02 11-09
BOL Jetse NED MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH Signed 10-09
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MEDELLIN Signed 11-02 11-18
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Confirmed 11-12 11-13
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 09-13 10-08
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-02
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
VILELA Ricardo POR MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
JOSEPH Thomas BEL MARLUX - BINGOAL TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-25
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever ECU MEDELLIN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-25
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto COL MEDELLIN MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-01
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar ESP MEDELLIN MEDELLIN Extension 11-01
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING Extension 11-19
TIPPER Jacob GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-18
ARIESEN Johim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-04
BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DE KLEIJN Arvid NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DE LAAT Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 10-01
DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
EISING Tijmen NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-04
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-01 10-17
HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 11-02
KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
LINDENBERG Jim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 11-02
NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-18
VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DER TUUK Danny NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-04
IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-20
PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-19
SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-04
SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-03
SOBAL Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Confirmed 10-30
SOBAL Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-30
STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-05
VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-21
BARBIO António POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA LA ALUMINIOS Signed 09-11
CAMPOS Francisco POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-25 11-07
CARVALHO Goncalo POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-25 11-10
CHAVES Artur POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Extension 10-17
CORDEIRO Damien FRA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
LEAL Tiago POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Extension 10-17
MAGELHAES Jorge POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-25 11-07
MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
MEIRELES Nuno POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 10-18
NUNES Hugo POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-25 10-31
ROCHA João POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
SOUSA José POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
TEIXEIRA Pedro POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Extension 10-17
ALBASINI Michael SUI MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-02
BEWLEY Sam NZL MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-26
DURBRIDGE Luke AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-08
EDMONDSON Alexander AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-02
EWAN Caleb AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-15 08-08
HAIG Jack AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 08-17
HAYMAN Mathew AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
HOWSON Damien AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-06
KLUGE Roger GER MITCHELTON - SCOTT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-24 08-29
KREUZIGER Roman CZE MITCHELTON - SCOTT TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-12
MEZGEC Luka SLO MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 07-24 10-30
POWER Robert AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-05
TUFT Svein CAN MITCHELTON - SCOTT RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-19
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ESP MITCHELTON - SCOTT MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 07-20 08-09
YATES Adam GBR MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 07-23
YATES Simon GBR MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 07-23
ALLEN Jessica AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-05
CROOKS Jenelle AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) ??? Confirmed 11-16
D'HOORE Jolien BEL MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-03
KENNEDY Lucy AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-09
MANLY Alexandra AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-13
SPRATT Amanda AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-29
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-12
SCOTSON Callum AUS MITCHELTON-BIKEEXCHANGE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-17
STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON-BIKEEXCHANGE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 07-15
EVANS Alexander AUS MOBIUS - BRIDGELANE SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 09-05
BAKKER Stephan NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
SCHULTING Peter NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-04
SLIK Ivar NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 11-21
VAN LUIJK Sven NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-01
VAN RHEE Joey NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-19 10-16
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-27
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
BENNATI Daniele ITA MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-10 08-27
BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves POR MOVISTAR TEAM BURGOS BH Confirmed 11-07
CARRETERO Hector ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EUS MOVISTAR TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-17
ERVITI Imanol ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 07-20 08-27
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney COL MOVISTAR TEAM WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08 11-10
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-15
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 07-28 08-04
VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
BIANNIC Aude FRA MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
NEYLAN Rachel AUS MOVISTAR WOMEN ??? Confirmed 10-14 10-19
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 11-08 11-20
BAJC Andi SLO MY BIKE STEVENS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-01
EDELBAUER Tobias AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
FIDLER Gerd AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
GRUBER Julian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
KOROSEC Rok SLO MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
KUEN Maximilian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
KUSZTOR Peter HUN MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
MASTALLER Stefan AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
MUGERLI Matej SLO MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
PELIKÁN János HUN MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
TRANNINGER Elias AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
UMHALLER Andreas AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
UMHALLER Thomas AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
JOLIDON Cedric SUI NICE DEVO TEAM NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
CANOLA Marco ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ Extension 10-26
CUNEGO Damiano ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
GROSU Eduard Michael ROU NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 09-01 09-02
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 09-14
MARANGONI Alan ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-11
PONZI Simone ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI ? Confirmed 11-19
SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 11-19
TIZZA Marco ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI ? Confirmed 11-21
BAYLIS Thomas GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
KELLY Jake GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
LATHAM Christopher GBR ONE PRO CYCLING VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-01 11-12
LIEPINS Emils LAT ONE PRO CYCLING WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 09-01 10-16
MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
SCOTT Jacob GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
TRACZ Szymon POL ONE PRO CYCLING CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-01 10-07
WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
HNIK Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 09-03 10-30
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Negotiation 08-17
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
DE GAST Belle NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
DE RUITER Anne NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
HOEKSMA Ilona NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
ROBERTS Amy GBR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
SOLOVEY Ganna UKR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
STOUGJE Chanella NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 08-24
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
VAN DER BURG Nancy NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RETIRED End career 09-03
VAN GOGH Natalie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 09-03 11-05
VAN VEEN Esther NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
WIEBES Lorena NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-27
VERMEERSCH Florian BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-07
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel ESP POLARTEC KOMETA ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05 11-09
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
CANTON SERRANO Isaac ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
GAMPER Patrick AUT POLARTEC KOMETA TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-20
GAZZOLI Michele ITA POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
HABTOM Awet ERI POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
INKELAAR Kevin NED POLARTEC KOMETA CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-05 10-26
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA POLARTEC KOMETA TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15
PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
RIES Michel LUX POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
SEVILLA Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
BOUGUET Hugo FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08
CAPECCHI Eros ITA QUICK STEP FLOORS ? Confirmed 09-20 11-08
CAVAGNA Rémi FRA QUICK STEP FLOORS DECEUNINCK - QUICKSTEP Extension 09-20 10-29
DE PLUS Laurens BEL QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 07-20 08-22
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL QUICK STEP FLOORS UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-05 10-24
LAMPAERT Yves BEL QUICK STEP FLOORS QUICK STEP FLOORS Extension 07-15
MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP QUICK STEP FLOORS DECEUNINCK - QUICKSTEP Confirmed 10-05 10-07
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan ECU QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM SKY Signed 10-08 10-18
SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER QUICK STEP FLOORS BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 09-04 09-19
TERPSTRA Niki NED QUICK STEP FLOORS DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-16
VAKOC Petr CZE QUICK STEP FLOORS QUICK STEP FLOORS Extension 09-20 10-24
BENTA Joao POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 11-08
GOMES Luís POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-05 09-28
PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 11-08
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
ANDERSON Ryan CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
BRITTON Rob CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
DAL-CIN Matteo CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-26
JOYCE Colin USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-02
MCNULTY Brandon USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 09-05
ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-19
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-24 10-16
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-05
KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21
MORTENSEN Martin DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM TEAM WAOO Confirmed 11-08
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
VINTHER Troels Ronning DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-05
ARIESEN Tim NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 07-15
ASSELMAN Jesper NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
BUDDING Martijn NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 09-29 10-23
DE GREEF Robbert NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 09-29 11-02
GERTS Floris NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 08-17
LIGTHART Pim NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-20 08-21
MEIJERS Jeroen NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 08-29
REINDERS Elmar NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
RIESEBEEK Oscar NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN DER HOORN Taco NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TEAM JUMBO Signed 08-31 10-09
VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN EMPEL Etienne NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 09-29 11-08
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN GOETHEM Brian NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-16 09-13
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
VERMELTFOORT Coen NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 08-17 11-03
WEENING Pieter NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
WIPPERT Wouter NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ? Confirmed 08-17
ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-08
BARBIER Pierre FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-08
CABOT Jeremy FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ? Confirmed 11-09
DERNIES Tom BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09
GOUAULT Pierre FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-08
JOLY Thomas FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08
KNEISKY Morgan FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
LEROUX Samuel FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09
MAINARD Jérôme FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-23
SEYNAEVE Lander BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-02
TRONET Steven FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-08
VERMEULEN Emiel BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ? Confirmed 11-09
CIABOCCO Elia ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
COLNAGHI Luca ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-07
DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
DRAPERI Matteo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
GAFFURINI Nicola ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
GAZZARA Michele ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
GOFFI Geremia ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
MARINOZZI Alessandro ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
PRANDINI Paolo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
SALVIETTI Niccolò ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
SCARTEZZINI Michele ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
TOMASSINI Andrea ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
VIVIANI Attilio ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-07 09-19
ARENSMAN Thymen NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
BOL Cees NED SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM SUNWEB Confirmed 07-13
HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
KOOISTRA Maarten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
LENDERINK Peter NED SEG RACING ACADEMY EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 07-15
VAN DEN BERG Julius NED SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 07-15
VERBOOM Minne NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
WILLIAMS Stephen GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 08-21
BASSETT Stephen USA SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 09-19 10-24
COTÉ Pier-André CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-31
COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
JAMIESON Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
JEAN Émile CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
MASBOURIAN Nicolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROTH Ryan CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ZUKOWSKY Nick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
BILLE Gaetan BEL SOVAC-NATURA4EVER EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-29
LEGLEY Matthias BEL SOVAC-NATURA4EVER EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-10
ALLEGAERT Piet BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 08-02 10-05
CAPIOT Amaury BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
DE GENDT Aimé BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-02 09-24
DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
DELTOMBE Kevin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
FARAZIJN Maxime BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05 11-13
NOPPE Christophe BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
PLANCKAERT Edward BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
RICKAERT Jonas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE CORENDON - CIRCUS Confirmed 09-26
SPRENGERS Thomas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN GESTEL Dries BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN HECKE Preben BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
BRANDÃO Jóni Silva POR SPORTING TAVIRA EFAPEL Signed 09-13 10-03
DYBALL Ben AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM SAPURA CYCLING Signed 11-12
GROVES Kaden AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 10-18
BALDO Nicolas FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
FEILLU Romain FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 08-25
JAKIN Alo EST ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
LE CUNFF Kévin FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 10-01
LEVARLET Guillaume FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ? Confirmed 10-01
MALDONADO Anthony FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
MAURELET Flavien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
PAILLOT Yoann FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 08-08
THOMINET Camille FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
TOUZÉ Damien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-04 08-10
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 11-15
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
ALIZADA Elgun AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
ASADOV Elchin AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
ASANOV Enver AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
GAHRAMANLI Kanan AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
JABRAYILOV Samir AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-17
SAFARLI Mikayil AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
VELIEV Telman RUS SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
ANDERBERG Hampus SWE T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
ANDERSSON Andreas SWE T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
CARABIN Sebastien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
COOLS Michael BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
D'ANGELO Ugo BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
DE SY Vincent BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05
DE VILLE Jelle BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
DECOSTER Merlijn BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
ELLIOTT William CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
HAAG Guillaume BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
KORNER Max Emil Boholm NOR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-17 10-24
LAMB Ross GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
LEWIS Adam GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-17 10-25
PAGNAER Arthur BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17 10-19
PETIT Tomas BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
SLAGMULDERS Yorick BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17 10-31
WALSH Edward CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
BOUCHER David BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
BOUSSAER Bryan BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 08-29
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas DEN TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-27
DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 08-29
DE JONGHE Kevin BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-21
LEIGH Andrew GBR TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
MAES Alexander BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
MANNAERTS Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-16
RUIJGH Rob NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
SCHEIRE Ruben BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
SEFA Ylber ALB TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-12
STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
TORRES Sergio ESP TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-19
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
VERHELST Louis BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune DEN TEAM COLOQUICK ? Confirmed 11-02
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus DEN TEAM COLOQUICK RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-05
HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM COLOQUICK ? Confirmed 11-02
JOHANSEN Julius DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 09-25
LARSEN Mathias DEN TEAM COLOQUICK ? Confirmed 11-02
LYHNE Daniel Bligaard DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-27
MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-22
MOBERG JÖRGENSEN Christian DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 11-01
MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-16
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-11
SALBY Alexander DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-15
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 08-01
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil DEN TEAM COLOQUICK RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-05
VON FOLSACH Casper DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 10-12
AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 07-15
AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-12
BEKKEN Jon Anders NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-18
BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 10-01
BLIKRA Erlend NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 10-26
HAGEN Krister NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-10 10-18
HJEMSAETER Olav NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Confirmed 07-15
HÖÖG Gustav SWE TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-08
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS ? Confirmed 08-29
LUKKEDAL Oivind NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-17
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Extension 09-12
TUNSET Anton NOR TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-12
BRAUN Julian GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 10-29
HEIDERSCHEID Colin LUX TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
LAIB Simon GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 11-05
THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Extension 10-29
CATANIA Claudio GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-11
CENTRONE Ivan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 11-10
DA SILVA Tiago LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 11-12
KOCKELMANN Rafael LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-24
PETELIN Jan LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 10-31
RÓZSA Balázs HUN TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 11-09
TEASDALE Josh GBR TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-16
THILL Tom LUX TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Extension 10-24
WINTER Laurin GER TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH Extension 10-24
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-15
BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 11-06 11-07
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 07-15 09-03
CAVENDISH Mark GBR TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-17 10-12
DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 11-06
DOUGALL Nick AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-11
EISEL Bernhard AUT TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-17 10-24
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-03
KING Benjamin USA TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 09-03
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-15 10-08
MORTON Lachlan David AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 10-11 11-01
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 07-15
PAUWELS Serge BEL TEAM DIMENSION DATA BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-10
RENSHAW Mark AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Extension 10-11
THWAITES Scott GBR TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 10-20
VAN ZYL Johann RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA ? Confirmed 11-09
STIBINGR Matej CZE TEAM DUKLA PRAHA ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
BRESCHEL Matti DEN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 07-31
CANTY Brendan AUS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE ? Confirmed 10-12
CARTHY Hugh GBR TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 09-21
CLARKE William AUS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 09-03
CRADDOCK Lawson USA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
DOCKER Mitchell AUS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-05
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd USA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 08-28 10-16
LANGEVELD Sebastian NED TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 07-23
MAGNUSSON Kim SWE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
MCLAY Daniel GBR TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
PHINNEY Taylor USA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
ROLLAND Pierre FRA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE VITAL CONCEPT Signed 07-28 08-09
SCULLY Thomas NZL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 10-12
VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-09
VANMARCKE Sep BEL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Extension 07-23
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUS TEAM EUSKADI EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 11-10
GOIKOETXEA Peio EUS TEAM EUSKADI EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan ESP TEAM EUSKADI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-30
EIBEGGER Markus AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-21
FORTIN Filippo ITA TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-28
KIERNER Florian AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
KRIZEK Matthias AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
LEHNER Daniel AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
MANGERTSEDER Matthias GER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
RABITSCH Stephan AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 11-01
SCHLEMMER Lukas AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS WSA PUSHBIKERS Signed 11-01 11-18
ZOIDL Riccardo AUT TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Extension 10-24
BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 10-11 10-14
BOUET Maxime FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 07-26
FONSECA Armindo FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-30
GERARD Arnaud FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-06
HARDY Romain FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 07-26
LE ROUX Romain KOR TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 09-24
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-18 10-09
PERICHON Pierre-Luc FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 09-16
PICHON Laurent FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Extension 07-26
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC TEAM WAOO Confirmed 10-11 11-08
BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus DEN Team General Store Bottoli Zardini LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-06
HARVEY Mikayla NZL TEAM ILLUMINATE CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-24
BIERMANS Jenthe BEL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-15
DOWSETT Alex GBR TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-26
HALLER Marco AUT TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-26
HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-26
KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav RUS TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-30
LAMMERTINK Maurits NED TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-02 10-04
MACHADO Tiago POR TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 09-06 10-15
MARTIN Tony GER TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 08-14 10-21
MATHIS Marco GER TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-31
PLANCKAERT Baptiste BEL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-31 10-01
POLITT Nils GER TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-15
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan COL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 10-31
SMIT Willie RSA TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-30
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads DEN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-15
ZABEL Rick GER TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Extension 07-15
LÜBBERS Dorian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Extension 11-07
RUTSCH Jonas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Extension 11-05
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05
BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-29
BENNETT George NZL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM JUMBO Extension 07-15 07-17
BOOM Lars NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 09-20 09-30
DE TIER Floris BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-24
GESINK Robert NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-15
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl NOR TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-23
KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-23
LINDEMAN Bertjan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 09-04
OLIVIER Daan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 08-10
TANKINK Bram NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
TOLHOEK Antwan NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM JUMBO Extension 07-17
VAN EMDEN Jos NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 09-04
VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 07-24 08-27
WAGNER Robert GER TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 09-04 09-17
WYNANTS Maarten BEL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Extension 07-24
KONONENKO Mykhailo UKR TEAM NOVAK BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
LOZANO RIBA David ESP TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK Extension 09-25
VALOGNES Quentin FRA TEAM NOVO NORDISK EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09
EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING TEAM SAPURA CYCLING Extension 11-12
VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING TEAM SAPURA CYCLING Extension 11-05
GIESSELMANN Michel GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
GROSSER Aaron GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY BIKE AID Signed 10-10 11-07
HODAPP Johannes GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
HÄRTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
KNOLLE Jon GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
LEINAU Joann GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
LEINAU Louis GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
MÜNSTERMANN Per GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Extension 10-10
SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Negotiation 10-10
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley COL TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-05
DOULL Owain GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-30
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 11-01
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-21
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio COL TEAM SKY UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 09-13 09-15
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS TEAM SKY EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-09
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat EUS TEAM SKY EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Canceled 10-09 10-10
KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Confirmed 06-25
LOPEZ GARCIA David EUS TEAM SKY ? Confirmed 10-30
PUCCIO Salvatore ITA TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-31
ROWE Luke GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 10-11
THOMAS Geraint GBR TEAM SKY TEAM SKY Extension 08-06 09-09
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz POL TEAM SKY BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-06 09-19
BAUHAUS Phil GER TEAM SUNWEB BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 08-07
BRAND Lucinda NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-21
CURVERS Roy NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 07-15 08-29
GESCHKE Simon GER TEAM SUNWEB BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-15
HAMILTON Chris AUS TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 06-22 07-15
HOFSTEDE Lennard NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 08-10
KIRCHMANN Leah CAN TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-01
MATHIESEN Pernille DEN TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-01
SOEK Julia NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-21
TEN DAM Laurens NED TEAM SUNWEB BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-17 09-21
TEUNISSEN Mike NED TEAM SUNWEB TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 07-15 08-24
THEUNS Edward BEL TEAM SUNWEB TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 10-17 10-19
VAN DIJK Ellen NED TEAM SUNWEB TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 07-28 09-13
WINDER Ruth USA TEAM SUNWEB TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-22 09-25
ALBRECHT Lex CAN TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
BRUDERER COFINO Nicole GUA TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
BUSS Kathryn USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
CHAPMAN Brodie AUS TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
COBB Alice GBR TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid MEX TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
GRANT Emma GBR TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
JACKSON Alison CAN TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
MALSEED Shannon AUS TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
NEWSOM Emily USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
RYAN Kendall USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Extension 10-31
TETRICK Jennifer USA TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CAN TEAM TIBCO-SVB ??? Confirmed 10-31
KREDER Raymond NED TEAM UKYO TEAM UKYO Extension 11-18
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar ESP TEAM UKYO EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
KOSTER Claudia NED TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20 11-13
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna POL TEAM VIRTU CYCLING (WE) CCC-Women Rumour 09-07
BADILATTI Matteo SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 10-14
STALLAERT Joeri BEL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 10-10 10-12
STEIMLE Jannik GER TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 11-08
THALMANN Roland SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Extension 11-10
EGHOLM Jacob DEN TEAM WAOO HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-02
GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM WAOO Extension 11-08
HONORÉ Mikkel DEN TEAM WAOO QUICK STEP FLOORS Signed 10-20 10-23
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM WAOO Extension 11-08
KAMP EGESTED Alexander DEN TEAM WAOO RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-26
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-17
KRIGBAUM Mathias DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-19
LANGBALLE Johan DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM WAOO Extension 11-08
LARSEN Niklas DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-10
SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM WAOO TEAM WAOO Extension 11-08
VEYHE Torkil DEN TEAM WAOO RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-05
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan GBR TEAM WIGGINS VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
ADAMIETZ Johannes GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 09-29
BAYER Tobias AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
BRKIC Benjamin AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 10-25 11-01
DOBBS Sam NZL TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
FRIEDRICH Marco AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-14
GAMPER Florian AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
GAMPER Mario AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
KNAPP Daniel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
NEUHAUSER Marcel AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-12
PORZNER Manuel GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-10
SCHINNAGEL Johannes GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
VERMEULEN Moran AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
WIGHT Rohan AUS TIROL CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-25
WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
ZIMMERMANN Georg GER TIROL CYCLING TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-07
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia ITA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 09-25
AKDÝLEK Ahmet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
ATALAY Muhammet TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
BALKAN Onur TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
SAMLI Feritcan TUR TORKU SEKERSPOR SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
BUURMAN Eva NED TREK - DROPS BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-14
HAMMES Kathrin GER TREK - DROPS WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 10-01
PARK Annasley GBR TREK - DROPS RETIRED End career 08-21
PARKINSON Abby-Mae GBR TREK - DROPS DROPS Signed 11-07
SIMPSON Annabel GBR TREK - DROPS ELITE Confirmed 11-07 11-17
VAN TWISK Abi GBR TREK - DROPS TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-05
WEAVER Molly GBR TREK - DROPS RETIRED End career 08-21
WILES Tayler USA TREK - DROPS TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-06
BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 08-09
BRANDLE Matthias AUT TREK-SEGAFREDO ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 08-17 08-28
DE KORT Koen NED TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 07-23 08-03
DIDIER Laurent LUX TREK-SEGAFREDO EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-04 10-17
FELLINE Fabio ITA TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 10-08
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam ETH TREK-SEGAFREDO MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 10-09
GUERREIRO Ruben POR TREK-SEGAFREDO TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-17 08-30
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel EUS TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 08-03
MOLLEMA Bauke NED TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 07-23 08-30
NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA TREK-SEGAFREDO TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 07-25 09-21
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COL TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 09-10
PEDERSEN Mads DEN TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 07-15
RAST Grégory SUI TREK-SEGAFREDO EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-25 08-06
STETINA Peter USA TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 10-23
STUYVEN Jasper BEL TREK-SEGAFREDO TREK-SEGAFREDO Extension 07-15
VAN POPPEL Boy NED TREK-SEGAFREDO ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 09-12 10-04
ARNOULT Floryan FRA TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-22
FEDELI Alessandro ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 08-29
MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel ESP TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
TIVANI German Nicolas ARG TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Rumour 07-31
ZANA Filippo ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COL UAE - TEAMEMIRATES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 10-27 10-31
BONO Matteo ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-21
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-21 10-23
GANNA Filippo ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES TEAM SKY Signed 08-10 10-19
LAENGEN Vegard Stake NOR UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-02
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAE UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-27 11-11
MORI Manuele ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-24 10-27
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL UAE - TEAMEMIRATES EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-03
POLANC Jan SLO UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-02
RAVASI Edward ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 09-10
SUTHERLAND Rory AUS UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-23
SWIFT Ben GBR UAE - TEAMEMIRATES TEAM SKY Signed 10-11 10-22
TROIA Oliviero ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 09-06
ULISSI Diego ITA UAE - TEAMEMIRATES UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Extension 10-05
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM EPM Signed 10-24 11-18
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM GW SHIMANO Signed 10-24 11-18
CATAFORD Alexander CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 10-24 11-21
CLARKE Jonathan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 08-10
EATON Daniel USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-24 11-18
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
HEGYVARY Adrian USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 10-24 10-31
KEOUGH Luke USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
MANNION Gavin USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-28
MARCOTTE Eric USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
MCCABE Travis USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
NORRIS Lachlan AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
PUTT Tanner USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 10-24 11-09
TVETCOV Serghei ROU UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel ARG UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-24
BANKS Elizabeth GBR UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-25 10-11
BUCHANAN Rushlee NZL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-25
COLE Janelle USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-25
HALL Katie USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-14
HANSON Lauretta AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-22 09-25
MORELLI Shawn USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 08-25
PEÑUELA Diana Carolina COL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 08-25 09-20
THOMAS Leah USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-25 09-10
TUCKER HALL Lauren USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-20
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
ANDERSEN Idar NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
FOSS Tobias NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
KRISTIANSEN Sondre NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM ? Confirmed 09-07
KULSET Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
KULSET Sindre NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
RUDLAND Hans Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM ? Confirmed 09-07
SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
SKAARSETH Anders NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24 10-09
SKAARSETH Iver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
SLEEN Torjus NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
TRAEEN Torstein NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Extension 09-24
ARZUFFI Allegra Maria ITA VALCAR PBM ??? Confirmed 10-14
BALSAMO Elisa ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CAVALLI Marta ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
CONSONNI Chiara ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
MUCCIOLI Dalia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
PALADIN Asja ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
PERSICO Silvia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
POLLICINI Silvia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
SANGUINETI Ilaria ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
VECE Miriam ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
VIGILIA Alessia ITA VALCAR PBM VALCAR PBM Extension 10-14
ZANETTIN Chiara ITA VALCAR PBM ??? Confirmed 10-14
DE BIE Sean BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
DE BONDT Dries BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN CORENDON - CIRCUS Confirmed 08-11 09-26
DE WITTE Mathias BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 08-30 09-29
DEVOLDER Stijn BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN CORENDON - CIRCUS Confirmed 09-19 09-26
DUYN Huub NED VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
GODRIE Stan NED VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 09-29
JASPERS Jappe BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
KRUOPIS Aidis LTU VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 09-29
LEYSEN Senne BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
LIVYNS Arjen BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 08-30 09-29
MERLIER Tim BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 07-15
STEELS Stijn BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-06 09-29
TANNER David AUS VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 09-29
VAN AERT Wout BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN ? Confirmed 07-15 09-18
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-24
WAEYTENS Zico BEL VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-15
CORBEL Erwann FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-11 11-06
COURTEILLE Arnaud FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB Extension 08-22
TURGIS Tanguy FRA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-05
AFONSO Luis POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 10-19
COUTINHO Leonel Sousa POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 11-01
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-25
ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban EUS VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 10-30 11-08
FERREIRA Ricardo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 11-08
HADDI Soufiane MAR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 11-08
LEITE Joao Moreira POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 11-08
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK W52/FC PORTO Signed 10-24
MATIAS João POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 10-19
SANTOS André Goncalo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 11-08
SANTOS João POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Extension 10-20
SAVREEDA Bernardo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK ? Confirmed 10-20 11-08
VALE Ricardo POR VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 10-18
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto ESP VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
DAVIES Liam GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING VITUS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-24
GLEDHILL Leon GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
HUNT Joshua GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
JONES Harrison GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-26
KANEPEJS Deins LAT VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
KENWAY Adam GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING VITUS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-24
MARTIN Grant GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
REILLY Joe GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
SHACKEL Andy GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 11-12
TORRIE Timothy GBR VITUS PRO CYCLING VITUS PRO CYCLING Extension 10-24
WALSH Ben IRL VITUS PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-03
BEUKEBOOM Dion NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 10-11
BOVENHUIS Jasper NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
BOVENHUIS Robert NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
DUVIGNEAU Beau NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
HAVIK Yoeri NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
KOOIJMAN Jaap NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
OTTEVANGER Bas NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
STROETINGA Wim NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
VAN DER BURG Joost NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
VAN ZIJL Melvin NED VLASMAN CT VLASMAN CT Extension 07-15
WENNEKERS Robin NED VLASMAN CT ELITE 2 Confirmed 07-15
BANASZEK Adrian POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-02
CZUBAK Dawid POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
GRABIS Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 10-23
KOMAR Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 10-23
KRAWCZYK Szymon POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-02
NOWACZEK Mateusz POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
PARMA Krzysztof POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 11-02
PODLASKI Michal POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
STACHOWIAK Adam POL VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Extension 10-23
ALARCON GARCIA Raul ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 10-26
CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
CARVALHO Antonio POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
FERREIRA Tiago POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
FONTE César POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
FREITAS Daniel Alexandre POR W52/FC PORTO MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-25
MESTRE Ricardo POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
NEVES FERNANDES José POR W52/FC PORTO BURGOS BH Confirmed 10-25 11-07
RODRIGUES Joao POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel ESP W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
VINHAS Rui POR W52/FC PORTO W52/FC PORTO Extension 11-10
ANTONINI Simone ITA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ? Confirmed 11-09
BACKAERT Frederik BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Negotiation 08-11
BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-11 11-19
DE CLERCQ Bart BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-12
DEVRIENDT Tom BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 07-31
DOUBEY Fabien FRA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-02
KREDER Wesley NED WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 10-02
MARTIN Guillaume FRA WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 07-29
MCNALLY Mark GBR WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT ? Confirmed 11-09
MEURISSE Xandro BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 07-23
SMITH Dion NZL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-21
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 07-18 07-19
VAN MELSEN Kevin BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-11 10-02
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter BEL WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Extension 08-11 11-19
GAFINOVITZ Rotem ISR WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 09-10
KASTELIJN Yara NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING ELITE Confirmed 09-10 10-10
KOREVAAR Jeanne NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
KOSTER Anouska Helena NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING ??? Confirmed 09-10
MARKUS Riejanne NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
ROWE Danielle GBR WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
STULTIENS Sabrina NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
VAN DE REE Monique NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 09-10 11-20
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 09-10
VOS Marianne NED WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC-Women Extension 08-17 09-10
DE WINTER Ludwig BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT ? Confirmed 10-10
DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-01
DERUETTE Thomas BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT ? Confirmed 10-10
DUQUENNOY Jimmy BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT DECEASED Confirmed 10-06
HABEAUX Gregory BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
ISTA Kevin BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-01
JULES Justin FRA WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-10
KIRSCH Alex LUX WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 08-06 09-03
LIETAER Eliot BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 08-16 10-01
MASSON Christophe FRA WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Signed 10-10 11-06
PEYSKENS Dimitri BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-01
ROBEET Ludovic BEL WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-01
SPENGLER Lukas SUI WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Extension 10-10