Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Transfer Overview 2019

The dance for new teams has begun

It's that time of the year again. A lot of teams are looking for new additions to lead the team, talents or just workers and this is the time they traditionally do just that, while the teams get ready for next season.
In this transfer list we want to offer you a glimpse of tomorrows teams by listing all known or rumoured transfers in one overview. This list is kept up to speed by "Transfer Watchers" within our community.

You can sort the list by clicking on the preferred column.
Help us!
If you have information regarding one or more transfers that are not listed here yet, or if you know of a change regarding the status of a transfer, please report this to Luca 1 so we keep this list as up-to-date as possible for everyone. You can also contact DemiLuca on twitter


Status: Rumour   Negotiation   Confirmed   Signed   Extension   End career   Denied   Canceled  

2668 Transfer records
Rider Nat Team 2018 Team 2019 Status dat mod
AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-17
ABGRALL Noémie FRA - CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-21
ABREHA Negasi ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
ADEGEEST Loes NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-27
AKDILEK Ahmet TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Canceled 10-24 10-25
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BLR - CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-21
ALBRECHT Jasper AUS - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
ANDERSEN Sander DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-18
ANDRADE Pedro POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ESP - EFAPEL Signed 11-12
ANTONIO MARCELINO Dario ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
ANTUNES Tiago POR - SEG RACING Signed 07-25
ARAI Yuta JPN - KINAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-19
ARAUJO Bruno ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
ARAUJO Carlos ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
ARCHIBALD John GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
ARNES Daniel NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-04
ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel COL - EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA Signed 11-16
ASENCIO Laura FRA - WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17
AULD Scott GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
AY Enes Talha TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
BACCIO Paolo ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-08
BACHMANN Laurin SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
BAGIOLI Andrea ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-16 10-26
BAIS Davide ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
BAIS Mattia ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
BAKS Marissa NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
BALDACCINI Davide ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BALDO Mattia ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
BALLABIO Giacomo ITA - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
BARBOSA Joao POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
BARIANI Giorgia ITA - ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-17
BARONCINI Filippo ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
BARROS RODRIGUEZ Adrian ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
BASSON Gustav RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-07
BASTERRA ASPE Andere EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
BATERDENE Narankhuu MGL - CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-21
BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA - DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 11-09
BAYMETOVA Renata UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel NOR - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-31
BEHRINGER Oliver SUI - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
BELLIA Matteo SUI - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-14
BENZ Pirmin GER - HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-30
BERKANE Sarah FRA - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-01
BERTEAU Victoire FRA - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 10-07
BERTONE Filippo ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
BERZI Andrea ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-21
BICKMORE Cade USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-07
BIGHAM Daniel GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
BJERGFELT William GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
BLAIS Marie-Soleil CAN - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-12
BLALID Marius NOR - SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
BLEYER Paul AUT - TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-02
BOCKELMANN Luca GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
BOILARD Simone CAN - TWENTY20 p/b SHO-AIR Signed 10-29
BOMMEL Henning GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-07
BONIFACIO Joshua Mari PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
BONIFAZIO Leonardo ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
BOOTSVELD Jelle NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-02
BOSTOCK Matthew GBR - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 12-02
BOTTA Davide ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-26
BOUCHARD Geoffrey FRA - AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-08
BRADBURY Steven GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
BRAMATI Tommaso ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Confirmed 11-08
BRANDT Nicolas GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
BREUKELMAN Chiel NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 08-13
BROWN William GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
BRUNEL Alexys FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Confirmed 08-22
BRUNO André ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb KAZ - VINO - ASTANA MOTORS Signed 10-24
BRÜCK Victor GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-12
BUNDSGAARD MATZ Mathias DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-10
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu FRA - DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 07-24
BURGER Sven NED - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 07-16 10-03
BURTNIK Evan CAN - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
BURU Temesgen ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
BUTLER Reynard RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
BYUKUSENGE Patrick RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
CAIXAS Rodrigo POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 09-14 11-02
CAM Maxime FRA - VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-19 09-05
CANELLAS Xavi ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-10
CAPRON Rémy FRA - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
CAPUTO Paolo HKG - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
CARCUEVA Jonel PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
CARISEY Clément FRA - ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-11
CARVALHO Mario ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto COL - EPM Signed 11-18
CASTRIQUE Jonas BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-12
CASTRO Nicolas COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 10-26
CAVICCHIOLI Jacopo ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CECCHINI Marco ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
CHAIRIN Kulacha THA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-15
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso COL - EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA Signed 10-31
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos COL - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-05
CHIQUITO Wagner ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
CIUCCARELLI Riccardo ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
CLAPASSON Thomas SUI - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias DEN - TEAM WAOO Signed 11-26
CLOUSE Evan USA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-28
COLE Gabriel ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
COLMAN Alex BEL - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 08-30 12-02
CONCA Filippo ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-14
COOLEN Yves BEL - BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-25
CORBETT William GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
CORTI Stefano ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
COSTA Carlos ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
COSTA Rui ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
COVI Alessandro ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-22 10-26
COVILI Luca ITA - BARDIANI - CSF Signed 07-15
CRISTA Daniel ROU - GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 11-25
CRUZ TUTO José ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
CUL IALA Quedutar GUI - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-17
CUTHBERT Tristan RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
DA SILVA Helder ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
DAINESE Alberto ITA - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 08-29 08-31
DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-25
DALLA VALLE Tommaso ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-14
DALTON Alex GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-14
DAVY Clement FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume POR - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
DE CARVALHO Helton ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
DE DECKER Alfdan BEL - WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-02 09-24
DE JONG Jeen NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 08-13
DE VRIES Hartthijs NED - VLASMAN CT Signed 08-10
DE WULF Stan BEL - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-20 08-31
DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL - CIBEL-CEBON Signed 11-07
DELBAERE Fien BEL - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-06
DEPREZ Tuur BEL - CIBEL - CEBON Signed 12-14
DESSART Marie BEL - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-08
DIAZ Dario Raul ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN Confirmed 12-19
DICKINSON Eleanor GBR - DROPS Signed 12-15
DIK Calvin GER - HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-30
DINIZ Nicholas CAN - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 11-22
DOGAN Halil Ibrahim TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
DOMENICALI Matteo ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
DONEGA Matteo ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
DORIGONI Jakob ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-03
DOS SANTOS Sandra FRA - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
DOTTI Ottavio ITA - BELTRAMI ARGON 18 (NEW CT) Extension 10-16
DOUBLE Paul GBR - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 10-11
DOWNES Brandon RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
DU PLOOY Rohan RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
DUARTE Emanuel POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29
DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana COL - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-15
DURANTI Jalel ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-27
EBRAHIM Redwan ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
ECHTERMANN Leon GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
EL GOUZI Omar ITA - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-21
ELIOT Mitchell RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-10
ELLIS Isabel GBR - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
ENGELHARDT Felix GER - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-20
ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo DEN - TEAM WAOO Signed 11-30
ERIKSSON Lucas SWE - RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
ESPARGARÓ Aleix ESP - MOVISTAR TEAM Canceled 12-28 01-10
EVENEPOEL Remco BEL - DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP Confirmed 07-18
EYSKENS Jeroen BEL - CIBEL - CEBON Confirmed 11-28
FABER Claire LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
FAGERHAUG Petter NOR - CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 12-17
FANCELLU Alessandro ITA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-29 10-26
FASOI Varvara GRE - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
FEDERSPIEL Daniel AUT - TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 11-22
FEDOROV Yevgeniy KAZ - VINO - ASTANA MOTORS Signed 10-24
FEDRIGO Leonardo ITA - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Rumour 07-15
FEELEY Daire IRL - EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-08
FERASSE Thibault FRA - NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Signed 10-30 11-10
FERRARI Andrea ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
FERRARI Davide ITA - BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE Signed 12-20
FERREIRA Antonio POR - VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
FIRMINO Leonel POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 11-01
FONTAINE Emerson BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-14
FORTUNATO Lorenzo ITA - WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08
FOURIE James RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
FOX William GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
FRAILE MAS Andrea ESP - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
FRANZ Toni GER - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
FREDYUK Volodymyr UKR - CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-21
FRICK Bastian GER - WSA PUSHBIKERS Signed 11-16
FRIGO Marco ITA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-27 11-08
FUKUDA Shinpei JPN - KINAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-17
FURLAN Matteo ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-08
GANZAR Leigh Ann USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-07
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-07
GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio ESP - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 09-04
GARCIA RUS Francisco ESP - LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 10-17
GARIOSO Andrea ITA - BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 09-17
GAROSIO Andrea ITA - BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 09-12
GEBRESELASSI Kiflom Gademaedhim ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
GENIETS Kevin LUX - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR - TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-21
GESSNER Jakob GER - HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-24
GIL RANERO Saioa ESP - ENEICUE Signed 12-11
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
GIURIATO Alberto ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
GOEMANS Jonas BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 08-29
GOMEZ Antonio ESP - RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 11-03
GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David COL - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-14
GONÇALVES Hélder POR - LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Signed 12-02
GONZALEZ CARRERA Samuel ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-10
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 11-12
GOOLAERTS Michael BEL - Canceled 09-29
GRAZIATO Nicola ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
GROOT Mitch NED - ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-23
GROSPE Ismail PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
GUAZZINI Vittoria ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
GUERIN Alexis FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 07-16
GUERNALEC Thibault FRA - TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 07-15
GUGLIELMI Simon FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
GUILLONNET Adrien FRA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-16
GUINCHARD Benoit SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
GÜLLER Timo SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
HAILU Hailemelekot ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT - CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT - CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH (NEW CT) Signed 12-07
HANSSING Jeppe DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-01
HARDY Ben GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
HARRIS Ella NZL - CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 12-17
HARRIS Ryan RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-06
HARSCH Anne-Sophie LUX - ELITE Confirmed 09-25
HARTLEY Adam GBR - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 09-20
HATEGEKA Gasore RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
HATZ Christopher GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-11
HEIDEMANN Miguel GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
HEIDUK Kim GER - TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 12-05
HENKELMANN Milan GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
HENNESSY Jacob GBR - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 12-02
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-09
HOFFMAN Nolan RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
HOFMAN Merel NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
HOLEC Richard CZE - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-06
HOLLAND Michael AUT - CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH Signed 12-12
HOLOWESKO William BAH - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-15
HOLT Joe GBR - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
HOOGEBOOM Roos NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-30 10-03
HOPPER Ed GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
HUALDA Ronnel PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
HUREL Tony FRA - ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Signed 08-21
HÄNNINEN Jaakko FIN - AG2R LA MONDIALE Rumour 10-05
IBARROLA Luisa ESP - BIZKAIA- DURANGO Signed 12-14
IMHOF Claudio SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
IRVINE Declan AUS - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
ISIDORO Micael POR - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
JASTRAB Megan USA - RALLY CYCLING Signed 12-07
JAVELLY Luis FRA - START TEAM GUSTO Signed 10-07
JENELTEN Jeremias SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
JIM Songezo RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-04 11-09
JIMENEZ Luis Fernando COL - EPM Signed 11-18
JITARU Ciprian ROU - GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 11-30
JOLIDON Nicola SUI - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-03
JONES Richard GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
JONES Seth USA - HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 11-10
JONES Simon USA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 11-25
JOUBERT Sias RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
JULIUS Jayde RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
JUNG Lennart GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-12
KALF Steven EST - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-14
KANAKA Marian UKR - D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD Signed 11-10
KARAGIANIS Daphne USA - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-15
KASPERSEN Thomas Rald DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 11-21
KATERBERG Ben CAN - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
KENNETT Dylan NZL - ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-02
KHAKIMOVA Alina UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-20
KLEMENT Melanie NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
KLEVJER Kristian NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-20
KLUCKERS Arthur LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-20
KNAUER Florenz GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-10
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina UZB - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
KOSAKA Hikaru JPN - UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN Signed 12-06
KOSTER Adne NED - ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 10-24
KOYAMA Tomoya JPN - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-09
KROG Rex Luis PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
KROGSGAARD Birgitte DEN - TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Signed 12-07
KROL Phaedra NED - ELITE Confirmed 10-14 11-23
KRÄHEMANN Raphael SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
KUHN Jan GER - TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 12-05
KUIJPERS Evy NED - CCC-Women Signed 09-29
KULBE Lars GER - TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY Signed 10-10
KULIKOV Vladislav RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
KULYK Andriy UKR - SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
KURNOSSOVA Marina KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
KYFFIN Zeb GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
LACH Marta POL - CCC-Women Signed 09-28
LAFAY Victor FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 07-15
LAMANNE Pasquale ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
LAMPAWOG Jay PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
LANGVAD Annika DEN - BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-03
LAUK Karl Patrick EST - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
LAVERICK Joseph GBR - MADISON GENESIS Signed 11-23
LAVRIC Martin SLO - DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 11-20
LE NET Marie FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 10-17
LEWIS Gruffudd GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-18
LEYDER Misch LUX - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-13
LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA Irene ESP - BIZKAIA- DURANGO Signed 12-29
LONARDI Giovanni ITA - NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 07-25
LONGYKA Anja SLO - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-20
LOOHUIS Lars NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-17
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
LOPÉZ LLULL Margarita ESP - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 12-22
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila COL - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-24
LUCAS Sharlotte NZL - TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 10-31
LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
LUDWIG Hannah GER - CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 09-27
LUHRS Alex GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-19
LUND Rasmus DEN - TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-24
LUNDER Erik NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-05
LUTRO Amalie NOR - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-06
LÜSCHER Damian SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-17
LÜTOLF Yves SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
MAAS Edo NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
MACLEOD Callum GBR - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 12-02
MADER Gino SUI - TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 09-29 10-05
MAGRI Silvia ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-13
MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Amaia EUS - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
MALCOTTI Barbara ITA - VALCAR PBM Signed 10-15
MANFREDI Andrea ITA - DECEASED Confirmed 10-29
MANFREDI Samuele ITA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-17
MANIZABAYO Eric RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
MARCHETTI Moreno ITA - WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08
MAREE David RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
MARENGO Umberto ITA - WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 10-18 11-08
MARINI Alberto ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
MARKUS Femke NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
MARSMAN Tim NED - METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-02
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel ESP - BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-16
MASOTTO Giulio ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
MAYRHOFER Marius GER - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-14
MCKENNA Dylan AUS - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
MEIN Thomas GBR - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 11-18
MEISELS Esther USA - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-07
MENEGOTTO Jacopo ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-21
MENESES Jessenia COL - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-13 12-15
MEO Felix James NZL - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
MESSINEO Leandro Carlos ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN Confirmed 12-19
MESTAN Matous CZE - PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-02
MESTRE Dominic POR - EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
MEUCCI Andrea ITA - AMORE & VITA - PRODIR Signed 11-06
MIKSANIK Vladimir CZE - PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-02
MILAN Jonathan ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-14
MILES Carson CAN - FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT Confirmed 12-12
MOL Wesley NED - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
MONTICOLO Iris ITA - G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
MORA VEDRI Sebastian ESP - CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 11-15
MORENI Gabriele ITA - BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Signed 11-14
MORENO ROCA Alexandra ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
MORIN Emmanuel FRA - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 10-15
MOTA Cristian ESP - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-23
MOTTRAM Michael GBR - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-12
MUELA GALVEZ Albert ESP - EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-08
MULLER Gabriel FRA - TEAM DIFFERDANGE - GEBA Signed 11-24
MUNDAY Samuel AUS - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo COL - UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 08-24 09-06
MUNYANEZA Didier RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
MÄRKL Lucas GER - TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 12-05
NABERMAN Tim NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-31
NAGENGAST Fleur NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-22
NANCLARES HERRAEZ Jesús Angel ESP - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 12-30
NAVARRO Elmer PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
NAVARRO Gauthier FRA - INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-04
NAZARET Magno Prado BRA - SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN Signed 10-30
NEETHLING Henry RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
NEFF Jolanda SUI - Confirmed 10-24 10-26
NEKRASOV Denis RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
NEUMANN Dominik CZE - ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
NEVADO GIMENO Ariadna ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
NGUYEN Thi That VIE - LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15
NKURUNZIZA Yves RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
NONNEZ Theo FRA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-10
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CAN - RETIRED End career 10-29
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
NZAMBA Domingos ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
OBERSTEINER Florian GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-11
OGNEDAL Thomas Skogland NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-05
OLDANI Stefano ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 10-09
OLIVEIRA Flavia BRA - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 09-10
OMRZEL Aljaz SLO - ADRIA MOBIL Signed 10-24
OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
ORKEN Ahmet TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
OWEN Elné RSA - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
OWEN Harriet GBR - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-14
PAASSCHENS Mathijs NED - WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 11-30
PACHSHENKO Svetlana KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-20
PAPIERSKI Damian POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-29
PARASINI Nicolo ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien FRA - AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 07-15
PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea COL - MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-24
PATTYN Jeroen BEL - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
PAUMANN Fabian SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
PAVLIC Marko SLO - H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING Signed 10-24
PEÁK Barnabas HUN - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 10-22
PEKALA Piotr POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-24 11-30
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David COL - BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Signed 11-21
PERINOVIC Maja CRO - G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
PESENTI Thomas ITA - BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
PESSOT Alessandro ITA - BARDIANI CSF Signed 10-18
PETER Jannis GER - HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-30
PETRELLI Gabriele ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
PIERANTOZZI Lucio ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
PINHEIRO Ivo POR - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-22
PINTO Pedro POR - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-20
PITEL Edwige FRA - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
PLAMONDON Robin CAN - FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT Confirmed 12-12
PLIASKINA Anastasia RUS - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-19
PLUIMERS Rick NED - MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 12-17
POHORELOV Vladyslav UKR - CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-21
POTAPOVA Faina KAZ - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 11-19
POTGIETER Bradley RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
PRETORIUS Michael RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-04
PUGI Gianni ITA - SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Signed 11-10
PUJOL Anna Cristina ESP - ENEICUE Signed 12-10
PUPPIO Antonio ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 10-09
QUINCEY Scott SUI - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
QUINIOU Marine FRA - CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Signed 11-21
QUINN Sean USA - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-04 11-07
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian COL - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-01
QUITA Ronnilan PHI - TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva LTU - ??? Confirmed 11-17
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard DEN - BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Signed 10-10
RAIMONDI Jessica ITA - ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-17
RAMALHO André POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29
RAPPO Anthony SUI - IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 12-06
RASCH Jesper NED - SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 10-25
RAßMANN Frederik GER - TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS Signed 12-05
RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT - HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Signed 10-24
REED Jordan GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
REES Jack GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
RELAES Jacob BEL - CIBEL - CEBON Signed 12-14
REUTIMANN Matthias SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-17
REX Laurenz BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-19
REYES Elvys Noe PUR - INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-23
REYES VERGARE Miguel Ángel COL - EPM Signed 11-18
RIETZLER Kilian GER - WSA PUSHBIKERS Signed 11-16
RIKUNOV Petr RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 10-17
RINALDI Nicolas ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
RIOU Alan FRA - TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 07-15
RIVERA Brandon COL - GW SHIMANO Signed 11-16
RIVI Samuele ITA - TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-23
ROBBINS Tristan GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-17
ROCHAS Rémy FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 10-02
RODRIGUEZ DAVILA Daniel ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel CRC - AEVOLO Signed 10-17
ROMANO Francesco ITA - BARDIANI CSF Signed 08-23
ROSAS Laureano ARG - ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN Confirmed 12-19
RUBINO Samuele ITA - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 09-29
RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto ESP - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 12-14
RUGG Timothy USA - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
RUGOVAC Denis CZE - PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Signed 12-02
RUPES Martin CAN - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
SAARELAINEN Sari FIN - COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-25
SÁENZ Nicolás ESP - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-05
SAIDOV Ulugbek UZB - TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 10-17
SALAZAR Yareli MEX - ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-17
SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena COL - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
SALVADOR Marcelo POR - LA ALUMINIOS Rumour 09-13
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea MEX - SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José COL - EPM Signed 11-18
SARTORI Mirco ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
SAVIC Maja SRB - BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 11-20
SAYAR Mustafa TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
SCARONI Cristian ITA - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-16
SCARSI Gloria ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-14
SCHESKE Frederik GER - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-13
SCHEULEN Marvin POR - LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29 11-02
SCHMID Mauro SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 11-19
SCHMIDT Fabien FRA - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 08-07 08-10
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
SENS Connor AUS - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
SEYE Guillaume BEL - BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-23
SEYFFERT Pieter RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
SHEEHAN Riley USA - AEVOLO Signed 10-20
SHERIFFS Chris GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
SILVA Afonso POR - RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-17
SINSCHEK Nils NED - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 10-31
SKOK Anze SLO - LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Signed 12-02
SLOOTJES Jordi NED - GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
SOETE Daan BEL - PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 07-15
SOTBERG Andre NOR - TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 10-26
SOTO Antonio Jesús ESP - TEAM EUSKADI Signed 10-19 10-30
SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela GUA - SWAPIT AGOLICO Signed 09-14
SPADINI Enrico ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
STEIGNER Kilian GER - TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 11-18
STEININGER Fabian AUT - TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-02
STEWART Jake GBR - CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
STEWART Mark GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-12
STOCEK Matus SVK - BELTRAMI ARGON 18 (NEW CT) Extension 10-16
STORM Jandre RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Extension 11-15
SUAREZ Kévin BEL - EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-25
SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie CHI - TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-15
SUESSEMILCH Laura GER - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
SUREDA MOREY Jaume ESP - BURGOS BH Signed 10-28 10-29
SWINKELS Sylvie NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 07-27 09-22
TAFI Andrea ITA - TEAM DIMENSION DATA Rumour 11-20
TAPIL Yamil ARG - D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD Signed 11-10
TARLTON Alexander GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
TEMALEW Bereket ETH - NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
THIÉBAUD Valère SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-30
THIÈRY Cyrille SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-17
THIJSSEN Gerben BEL - LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-15
THOMSEN Frederik DEN - TEAM WAOO Signed 11-30
TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
TOFFANIN Martina ITA - G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
TOLDI Marcella Mahfuz BRA - ??? Confirmed 09-15
TOLIO Alex ITA - ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-27 11-08
TON Quinty NED - BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 10-24
TONIATTI Andrea ITA - COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-26
TOPCHANYUK Artem UKR - CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia ESP - SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Signed 12-13
TURGUT Onur TUR - SALCANO SAKARYA (NEW CT) Signed 10-24
TURNER Andrew GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
UNEKEN Lonneke NED - HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-06
UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure RWA - BENEDICTION CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-30
VACEK Karel CZE - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 09-12
VAN BELLE Bas NED - LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-20
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-20 10-17
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 09-18
VAN DER MERWE Ruben RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-15
VAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL - TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 11-24
VAN ELZAKKER Wout NED - TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 10-30
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
VAN HEERDEN Mornay RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
VAN HEERDEN Steven RSA - TEAM VANDERGROUP (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-14
VAN MOER Brent BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Rumour 10-03
VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA - PROTOUCH SPORTS (NEW CT) Signed 11-09
VAN NIEKERK Morne RSA - ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Signed 10-01
VAN POUCKE Aaron BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 10-30
VAN ROSSUM Freek NED - ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-12 11-06
VAN ZYL Johann RSA - 303 PROJECT Signed 11-09 01-03
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron BEL - Lotto Soudal Ladies Signed 10-15
VANDENBULCKE Jesse BEL - DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 08-31
VANDEPITTE Nathan FRA - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-12
VARLEY Julian GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-02
VASSE Aimee USA - HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Signed 10-12
VATER Erik GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
VAUGHAN Jacob GBR - CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 12-02
VEGA MERODIO Sergio ESP - MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-23
VENCESLAU Flavio RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-08
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ITA - CYCLING TEAM FRIULI (NEW CT) Signed 11-15
VENNER Quentin BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-18
VERBEECK Sven BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-20
VERBLOESEM Xandres BEL - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-14
VERMAERKE Kevin USA - HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Confirmed 11-04
VIEGAS Daniel POR - POLARTEC KOMETA Signed 08-06
VIEHBERGER Lukas AUT - CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH Signed 12-14
VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel ESP - EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Signed 10-23
VISSER Louis RSA - TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
VOGEL Alex SUI - SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
VOLLERING Demi NED - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 11-07
VOLLMER Andrew USA - AEVOLO Signed 11-18
VOROBYEV Anton RUS - GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 12-26
WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-29
WAERENSKJOLD Søren NOR - JOKER ICOPAL Signed 09-04
WALKOWIAK Kacper POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-14
WALSLEBEN Philipp GER - CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 12-13
WALTERS Red GBR - VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 11-13
WASMUS Nienke NED - SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-20
WATERREUS Kylie NED - HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30 10-07
WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL - CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-16
WEEMAES Sasha BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 07-15
WEISPFENNIG Nils GER - RADTEAM HERMANN (NEW CT) Signed 10-12
WERNER Franz GER - LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Signed 11-08
WERNIMONT Nicolas BEL - AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-18
WHELAN James AUS - TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 07-15
WIEL Jade FRA - FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 09-20
WILLEMS Thimo BEL - SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Signed 09-23
WILSON Simon GBR - RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 10-18
WOLF Justin GER - BIKE AID Signed 11-30
WOLLENBERG Tim GER - TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-02
WOLSINK Jelle NED - VLASMAN CT Signed 07-15
WONG Kai Chun HKG - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
WOOD George GBR - SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-03
WRIGHT Sophie GBR - CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-10
YEUNG Man Chun HKG - X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 12-19
ZACARIAS MONTEIRO Adilson ANG - BAI - SICASAL- PETRO DE LUANDA (NEW CT) Signed 11-18
ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
ZANARDI Silvia ITA - BEPINK Signed 12-13
ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-21
ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA - ISEO RIME CARNOVALI (NEW CT) Signed 11-20
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry BLR - TEAM EUSKADI Confirmed 10-19 11-09
ZOBRIST Manuel SUI - AKROS - THOMUS Signed 11-28
ZOCCARATO Samuele ITA - IAM - EXCELSIOR (NEW CT) Signed 10-16
BRUNNER Eric USA 303 PROJECT 303 PROJECT Extension 12-28
EASTER Cullen USA 303 PROJECT 303 PROJECT Extension 12-28
EASTER Griffin USA 303 PROJECT 303 PROJECT Extension 12-28
NEWKIRK Isaiah USA 303 PROJECT 303 PROJECT Extension 12-28
CARINO Daniel Ven PHI 7 ELEVEN-CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES TEAM GO FOR GOLD (NEW CT) Signed 11-16
ALSAADI Saad BRN ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-15
BOZIC Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 11-15
GAZVODA Gregor SLO ADRIA MOBIL EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-30
GOLCER Jure SLO ADRIA MOBIL EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
GROSELJ Ziga SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
HORVATH Ziga SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
JARC Aljaz SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-12
KATRASNIK Gasper SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-24
PER Gorazd SLO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-15
RAJOVIC Dusan SRB ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 11-02
ROGINA Radoslav CRO ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL Extension 10-31
RUMAC Josip CRO ADRIA MOBIL ? Confirmed 10-18 11-22
BOOTS Kendrick USA AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-16
GERVAIS Laurent CAN AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
HAIDET Lance USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
HECHT Gage USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 10-07
HERNANDEZ Michael USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
HOEHN Alex USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando MEX AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
MCKEY Nick USA AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-16
SALTZMAN Jason USA AEVOLO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-15
STEPHENSON Denzel USA AEVOLO ? Confirmed 11-16
STITES Tyler USA AEVOLO AEVOLO Extension 11-16
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis MEX AEVOLO TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-05 09-06
BAGDONAS Gediminas LTU AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
BAKELANTS Jan BEL AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-22 10-17
BARBIER Rudy FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-01 09-24
CHEVRIER Clement FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
COSNEFROY Benoit FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
DUMOULIN Samuel FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
DUPONT Hubert FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
FRANK Mathias SUI AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-27
GAUTIER Cyril FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-06
GENIEZ Alexandre FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
GOUGEARD Alexis FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-15 07-23
JAUREGUI Quentin FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 09-17 11-10
PETERS Nans FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL AG2R LA MONDIALE AG2R LA MONDIALE Extension 07-23
ARIMONT Charlie BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-22 11-10
BAUDE Arthur BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-20
DE WINTER Gordon BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
DEBUY Anthony BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ? Confirmed 10-11
DOPCHIE Félix BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
FREHEN Jérémy FRA AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
GOEBEERT Pierre BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE ? Confirmed 10-22
MOLLY Kenny BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
MONIQUET Sylvain BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
PAQUOT Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
PESTIAUX Yann BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
TAMINIAUX Lionel BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
TASSET Marvin BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
VAN VUCHELEN Tom BEL AGO - AQUA SERVICE AGO - AQUA SERVICE Extension 09-17
WIRTGEN Tom LUX AGO - AQUA SERVICE WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 08-22 10-01
AEBI Antoine SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
BANZER Gordian SUI AKROS - RENFER SA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 11-28 12-05
BISSEGGER Stefan SUI AKROS - RENFER SA SWISS RACING ACADEMY (NEW CT) Signed 11-28 12-17
BRÜHLMANN Simon SUI AKROS - RENFER SA ? Confirmed 11-28
DUFAUX Loïs SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
DÖRING Jonas SUI AKROS - RENFER SA ? Confirmed 11-28
FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
RÜTTIMANN Jan SUI AKROS - RENFER SA ? Confirmed 11-28
SELENATI Nico SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
SUTER Joel SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - RENFER SA AKROS - THOMUS Extension 11-28
BASTIANELLI Marta ITA ALE CIPOLLINI TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 10-08 12-20
ENSING Janneke NED ALE CIPOLLINI TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-01
FROMETA LEONARD Sofia Nilda ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ??? Confirmed 11-17
HAGIWARA Mayuko JPN ALE CIPOLLINI ENEICUE Signed 11-17 12-10
HOSKING Chloe AUS ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 08-18 09-13
KASPER Romy GER ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
KNETEMANN Roxane NED ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 08-17 09-03
PALADIN Soraya ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 11-17
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane EUS ALE CIPOLLINI WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-30
STEFANI Martina ITA ALE CIPOLLINI G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 10-14
SWINKELS Karlijn NED ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 10-02
TREVISI Anna ITA ALE CIPOLLINI ALE CIPOLLINI Extension 09-14
VEKEMANS Anisha BEL ALE CIPOLLINI DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-29
CELI Abe NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-31
DE JONG Jaap NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-10
DEKKER Sjors NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-05 11-21
DOETS Marco NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 10-24
HOOGHIEMSTER René NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 11-05
OOSTRA Folkert NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-26
OTTEMA Rick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
OVERSTE Matthew NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ? Confirmed 11-05
PIETERS Roy NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ? Confirmed 11-05
SCHOUTEN Jasper NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
VAN DER DUIN Patrick NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-05 11-21
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 09-06 12-14
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan NED ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Extension 09-06
BOGDANOVICS Maris LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-23
FICARA Pierpaolo ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR AMORE & VITA - PRODIR Extension 12-02
GABBURO Davide ITA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08
STÜSSI Colin SUI AMORE & VITA - PRODIR TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 10-10 11-11
BALLERINI Davide ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-15 08-14
BELLETTI Manuel ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 09-18
BENFATTO Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17 11-05
BISOLTI Alessandro ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
BONUSI Raffaello ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-17 11-06
CATTANEO Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 07-23
CHIRICO Luca ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ? Confirmed 07-15
FRAPPORTI Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
GAVAZZI Francesco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
MALUCELLI Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-19 09-26
MASNADA Fausto ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 07-23
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI TEAM SKY Confirmed 07-15 10-08
SPREAFICO Matteo ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 10-17
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres COL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI TEAM ILLUMINATE Signed 12-21 12-29
VENDRAME Andrea ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Extension 07-23
DAVIDENOK Ilya KAZ APPLE TEAM SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
FEDOSSEYEV Artur KAZ APPLE TEAM SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM Signed 06-29
ARCHBOLD Shane NZL AQUA BLUE SPORT EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-27 12-04
BLYTHE Adam GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-27 09-17
BRAMMEIER Matthew IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
CHRISTIAN Mark GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
DENIFL Stefan AUT AQUA BLUE SPORT ??? Confirmed 08-27 12-25
DUNBAR Eddie IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT TEAM SKY Signed 08-27 09-13
DUNNE Conor IRL AQUA BLUE SPORT ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 08-27 11-14
FENN Andrew GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT ? Confirmed 08-27
GATE Aaron NZL AQUA BLUE SPORT EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Confirmed 08-27 12-04
HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN AQUA BLUE SPORT CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 08-27 09-18
KONING Peter NED AQUA BLUE SPORT BIKE AID Signed 08-27 12-06
KREDER Michel NED AQUA BLUE SPORT NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY-LIVALL Signed 08-27 12-28
PEARSON Daniel GBR AQUA BLUE SPORT CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 08-27 12-02
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip DEN AQUA BLUE SPORT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-27 09-12
WARBASSE Larry USA AQUA BLUE SPORT AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-27 09-13
WATSON Calvin AUS AQUA BLUE SPORT EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-27 10-18
BULLERI Alessia ITA AROMITALIA VAIANO ENEICUE Signed 12-10
LAIZANE Lija LAT AROMITALIA VAIANO ENEICUE Signed 12-10
ASTIASARÁN José Rodolfo ARG ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN Extension 12-19
CONTRERAS Emiliano ARG ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN Extension 12-19
MONTE Francisco Cesar ARG ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN Extension 12-19
AVELLA Juan Jose ARG ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA Extension 12-19
MONTIVERO Luciano ARG ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA Extension 12-19
NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolás Javier ARG ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA Extension 12-19
RICHEZE Adrian ARG ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA Extension 12-19
RICHEZE Mauro Abel ARG ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA Extension 12-19
VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier ARG ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA Extension 12-19
ZAMORA Daniel ARG ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA Extension 12-19
NATAROV Yuriy KAZ ASTANA CITY ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-24 08-06
PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ ASTANA CITY VINO - ASTANA MOTORS Signed 12-08
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-04
CHERNETSKY Sergey RUS ASTANA PRO TEAM CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 11-05 11-10
DE VREESE Laurens BEL ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 07-26 08-07
FOMINYKH Daniil KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-07
GATTO Oscar ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 08-22 09-03
GRIVKO Andriy UKR ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 11-13
GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 09-11
HANSEN Jesper DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-14 08-17
KANGERT Tanel EST ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 08-23
KORSAETH Truls Engen NOR ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ? Confirmed 11-06 12-12
LUTSENKO Alexey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 08-02
MINALI Riccardo ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 11-13 11-18
MOSER Moreno ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ Signed 10-12
STALNOV Nikita KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-05
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-06
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael DEN ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 07-25 08-03
ZAKHAROV Artyom KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 10-14
ZEITS Andrey KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Extension 11-07
ALZINI Martina ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-27
BEGGIN Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO Signed 12-09
BERTIZZOLO Sofia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM VIRTU CYCLING Signed 11-25 12-20
ISKAKOVA Amiliya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana COL ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-18 09-11
PIRRONE Elena ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina MEX ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis CUB ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-03
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat KAZ ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 11-19
VIECELI Lara ITA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 11-05
CASTRO RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-20
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-17
EVANGELISTA André Piedade POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-14
FERNANDES Luis POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-15
HERNÁNDEZ Óscar ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-12
MENDONÇA Luís POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 09-13 10-31
PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-24
RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos ESP AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-10
SANTOS BARBOSA Marcio POR AVILUDO-LOULETANO-ULI LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Extension 10-12
AGNOLI Valerio ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-22
ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-12
BOARO Manuele ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-10
BOLE Grega SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 09-18
BONIFAZIO Niccolo ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-21 08-28
BOZIC Borut SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-21
FENG Chun Kai TPE BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-05
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 09-10
GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-14 09-04
HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 08-31
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-16 08-27
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS BAHRAIN - MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-16 08-27
KOREN Kristjan SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-24
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas LTU BAHRAIN - MERIDA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE Signed 08-21 12-04
NIBALI Antonio ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 08-27
NOVAK Domen SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-24
PADUN Mark UKR BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 08-11
PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-08
PER David SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA ADRIA MOBIL Signed 08-21 11-13
PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 07-02
PIBERNIK Luka SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-24
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR BAHRAIN - MERIDA SUSPENDED Confirmed 08-21 09-05
VISCONTI Giovanni ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA NERI SOTTOLI - SELLE ITALIA - KTM Confirmed 08-21 12-17
WANG Mei Yin CHN BAHRAIN - MERIDA BAHRAIN - MERIDA Extension 10-05
ANDREETTA Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18 11-14
BARBIN Enrico ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
BRESCIANI Michael ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
CICCONE Giulio ITA BARDIANI CSF TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15 09-18
MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
MARONESE Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
ROTA Lorenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
SIMION Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
STERBINI Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 10-18 11-20
TONELLI Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
WACKERMANN Luca ITA BARDIANI CSF BARDIANI CSF Extension 10-18
ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
DESALE Nahom ERI BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
HAVIK Piotr NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
MAAS Danny NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02
MENGOULAS Alex NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB BEAT CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-12
NÖMMELA Aksel EST BEAT CYCLING CLUB WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 10-01
TIETEMA Bas NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 11-22
VAN DYCK Wesley BEL BEAT CYCLING CLUB ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-02
BAYLY Cameron AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
BOWDEN Scott AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
COOPER Joseph NZL BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
CROME Sam AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM UKYO Signed 11-09 11-28
DAVIDS Brendon RSA BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEG PRO CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 11-09 12-03
ELLIOTT Nathan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05
FREIBERG Michael AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
GIACOPPO Anthony AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
HARPER Chris AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM BRIDGELANE Extension 11-09 12-14
LAKE Sean AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
LEA Jason AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
PORTER Alexander AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
ROE Timothy AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
SUNDERLAND Dylan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM BRIDGELANE Extension 11-09 11-30
SUNDERLAND Scott AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO ? Confirmed 11-09
TOOVEY Ayden AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM BRIDGELANE Extension 11-09 11-30
VON HOFF Steele AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM BRIDGELANE Extension 11-09 11-30
WARD Tristan AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM p/b CERVELO TEAM BRIDGELANE Extension 11-09 11-30
BORGHESI Letizia ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-13
GUDERZO Tatiana ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
KELIL Eyerusalem ETH BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-13 12-14
MAGNALDI Erica ITA BEPINK WNT - ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-28 10-30
MEDVEDOVA Tereza SVK BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
MORZENTI Lisa ITA BEPINK ??? Confirmed 12-13
NOSKOVÁ Nikola CZE BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-28
PATTARO Francesca ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
RAGUSA Katia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria ITA BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-01
STEIGENGA Nicole NED BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
VALSECCHI Silvia ITA BEPINK BEPINK Extension 12-10
ANDREASEN Jesper Juul DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 12-19
BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 12-19
HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 12-19
HJORT Mads Olander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 12-19
HULGAARD Morten Alexander DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK Signed 10-31
KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-31
KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-30
LISSON Christopher DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-02
LISSON Joakim DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 12-19
MADSEN Martin Toft DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-16
NIKOLAJSEN Eigil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 12-14
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard Amdi DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 10-17
QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 08-01 09-05
SKOV-JENSEN Mathias DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM ? Confirmed 12-19
TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM Extension 11-08
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Confirmed 08-29 09-20
CALA CALA Aristobulo COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Extension 11-01
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Extension 11-01
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Confirmed 11-01 11-05
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COL BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Extension 11-01
AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
BERTOLETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
DELCÓ Lorenzo SUI BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
GOZZI Nicolo ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
LOGICA Enrico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
MORO Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
ORLANDI Federico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
PEDRETTI Giovanni ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
RASTELLI Luca ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
SALVADOR Enrico ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-20 11-28
TAGLIETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO Extension 11-20
ZANARDINI Andrea ITA BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO ? Confirmed 11-20
BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-26
CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-10
HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 10-10
SCHÄFER Timo GER BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 11-02
VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID BIKE AID Extension 12-02
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS VALCAR PBM Signed 10-12 10-14
CHRISTMAS Dani GBR BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 10-15 12-22
COLBORNE Henrietta GBR BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 10-26
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara EUS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-14
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina ESP BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Extension 10-02
BETTIOL Alberto ITA BMC RACING TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 08-02
BEVIN Patrick NZL BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-03 08-21
BOHLI Tom SUI BMC RACING TEAM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 08-29 09-10
BOOKWALTER Brent USA BMC RACING TEAM MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-24
CARUSO Damiano ITA BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-08
DE MARCHI Alessandro ITA BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-10
DENNIS Rohan AUS BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-09
DRUCKER Jean Pierre LUX BMC RACING TEAM BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 08-10 09-03
FRANKINY Kilian SUI BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 07-28 08-20
GERRANS Simon AUS BMC RACING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 07-15 08-07
KÜNG Stefan SUI BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 07-18 08-09
PORTE Richie AUS BMC RACING TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15 08-23
ROCHE Nicholas IRL BMC RACING TEAM TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-28 09-05
ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL BMC RACING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 07-18 08-17
ROSSKOPF Joey USA BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-17
SCHÄR Michael SUI BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Confirmed 07-16
SCOTSON Miles AUS BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 09-14 10-03
TEUNS Dylan BEL BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-02
VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Confirmed 07-16
VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA BMC RACING TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 07-15 08-07
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Confirmed 07-16
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP BMC RACING TEAM BMCCCC (name pending) Confirmed 08-10 09-11
VLIEGEN Loïc BEL BMC RACING TEAM WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 07-20 08-07
WYSS Danilo SUI BMC RACING TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 07-31 08-06
CANUEL Karol-Ann CAN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-23
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth GBR BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Confirmed 07-16 07-28
DIDERIKSEN Amalie DEN BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
GUARNIER Megan USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 08-28 12-02
MAJERUS Christine LUX BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
PIETERS Amy NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-21
PLICHTA Anna POL BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 08-17 09-26
SCHNEIDER Skylar USA BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 08-23
VAN DEN BOS Jip NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-22
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NED BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-27
BASKA Erik SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BENEDETTI Cesare ITA BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
BODNAR Maciej POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
BURGHARDT Marcus GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
KOLAR Michal SVK BORA-HANSGROHE EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
KONRAD Patrick AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
MAJKA Rafal POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 07-18 08-23
MCCARTHY Jay AUS BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 08-20
MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
OSS Daniel ITA BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
PELUCCHI Matteo ITA BORA-HANSGROHE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-12 11-23
PFINGSTEN Christoph GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-28 10-12
POLJANSKI Pawel POL BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 08-20
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-25
SAGAN Juraj SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
SAGAN Peter SVK BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 09-29
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs LAT BORA-HANSGROHE INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 10-12 12-21
SCHILLINGER Andreas GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
SCHWARZMANN Michael GER BORA-HANSGROHE BORA-HANSGROHE Extension 10-05
WHITE Calan AUS BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-03
BATAGELJ Polona SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA RETIRED End career 11-19
BOOGAARD Maaike NED BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-12
BRAVEC Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
BUJAK Eugenia SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
CHURSINA Anastasia RUS BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
ELSNER Tanja SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
LECHNER Corinna GER BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ELITE Confirmed 10-15
NILSSON Hanna SWE BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 10-15
PAVLUKHINA Olena UKR BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
PINTAR Ursa SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
RADOTIC Mia CRO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ??? Confirmed 11-20
ZIGART Urska SLO BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Extension 11-20
CABEDO Oscar ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián ESP BURGOS BH EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-10 11-15
MAMYKIN Matvei RUS BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 07-31
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao POR BURGOS BH SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 10-10 10-15
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego ESP BURGOS BH BURGOS BH Extension 10-10
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-10
TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo ESP BURGOS BH ? Confirmed 10-10
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
ARANBURU DEBA Alex EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-23 11-28
CELANO Danilo ITA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA AMORE & VITA - PRODIR Signed 10-23 10-27
FERRARI Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA EFAPEL Signed 10-21 11-15
IRISARRI RINCON Jon EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan EUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
MAS BONET Lluis ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-28
MOLINA CANET Antonio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
OIEN Justin USA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 10-09 11-09
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-23
REIS Rafael Ferreira POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-23 10-25
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Extension 10-01
SCHULTZ Nicholas AUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-23
SILVA Joaquim POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA W52/FC PORTO Signed 11-09
YSSAAD Yannis FRA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 09-19
ZABALA Josu ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA ? Confirmed 10-23
CHRISTENSEN Ryan NZL CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
GARDIAS Dexter GBR CANYON EISBERG ? Confirmed 12-02
LOWE Samuel GBR CANYON EISBERG ? Confirmed 12-02
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James GBR CANYON EISBERG EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15 08-10
NOWELL Matthew GBR CANYON EISBERG ? Confirmed 12-02
OPIE Chris GBR CANYON EISBERG EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
PAGE Charles GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
PATON Alex GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
PULLAR Jack GBR CANYON EISBERG EIINDE CARRIERE End career 12-02
ROSE DAVIS Louis GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
STEDMAN Max GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
TANFIELD Charlie GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
TANFIELD Harry GBR CANYON EISBERG TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-23
TENNANT Andrew GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
TOWNSEND Rory GBR CANYON EISBERG CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Extension 12-02
AMIALIUSIK Alena BLR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
BARNES Alice GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
BARNES Hannah GBR CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
CECCHINI Elena ITA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
CROMWELL Tiffany AUS CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
ERATH Tanja GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 10-16
KLEIN Lisa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna POL CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
RIFFEL Christa GER CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 12-11
RYAN Alexis USA CANYON-SRAM RACING CANYON-SRAM RACING Extension 08-18 12-11
WORRACK Trixi GER CANYON-SRAM RACING TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 09-19
ANTUNES Manuel Amaro POR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-10
BANASZEK Alan POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 10-21
BERNAS Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-12 10-22
BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
CIESLIK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE WIBATECH MERK 7R Signed 11-09 12-26
FRANCZAK Pawel POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 11-09
GRADEK Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC TEAM Signed 10-18
KOCH Jonas GER CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Signed 11-09 11-30
KUMP Marko SLO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ADRIA MOBIL Signed 11-09 11-13
KUREK Adrian POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ? Confirmed 11-09
MALECKI Kamil POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
OWSIAN Lukasz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-19
PALUTA Michal POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Confirmed 10-09
PLUCINSKI Leszek POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 10-29
SAJNOK Szymon POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BMCCCC (name pending) Signed 08-16
SCHLEGEL Michal CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 07-20 11-15
SISR Frantisek CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
STOSZ Patryk POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-09 11-28
TACIAK Mateusz POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM Signed 11-14
TRATNIK Jan SLO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15 08-13
DUYCK Ann Sophie BEL CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-28 11-23
HANSELMANN Nicole SUI CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-13
KOPPENBURG Clara GER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING Signed 09-19
LEPISTÖ Lotta FIN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING Signed 08-13 08-28
MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh RSA CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CCC-Women Signed 09-10
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-25
UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie DEN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-10
BOUVRY Dieter BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 12-17
COBBAERT Robby BEL CIBEL-CEBON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-12
COENEN Dennis BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
COOLS Alexander BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 10-10 12-17
DE BOCK Stijn BEL CIBEL-CEBON CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-05 12-02
DE PAEPE Johannes BEL CIBEL-CEBON ? Confirmed 12-17
DIELEMAN Michiel BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 12-17
JANS Roy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 08-30 12-13
JANSSENS Jimmy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 11-07 12-14
MARCHAND Gianni BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 12-17
REYNAERTS Jan BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 12-17
REYNAERTS Wim BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 12-17
RUYTERS Brecht BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 12-17
STEVENS Timothy BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL-CEBON Extension 11-07
TEUGELS Lennert BEL CIBEL-CEBON CIBEL - CEBON Extension 12-17
BONNAFOND Guillaume FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-04
BOUHANNI Nacer FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Confirmed 07-25 09-01
BOUHANNI Rayane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 10-24
CHETOUT Loïc EUS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-08
CLAEYS Dimitri BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 07-15
GODON Dorian FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS AG2R LA MONDIALE Signed 08-10
HERRADA LOPEZ José ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 10-24
LAPORTE Christophe FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 07-16
LE TURNIER Mathias FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-18
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 08-01 08-27
PEREZ Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 08-23
ROSSETTO Stéphane FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 09-26
TURGIS Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-14
TURGIS Jimmy FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-03
VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-01
VANBILSEN Kenneth BEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Extension 09-15
ANOSHINA Ekaterina RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-19
AUGUSTINAS Evgenia RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
BADYKOVA Gulnaz RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
CAMPBELL Teniel TRI COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 11-19
CHABBEY Elise SUI COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-19
CHRISTOFOROU Antri CYP COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
DEYKO Olga RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
KASENOVA Karina RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta RUS COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-19
TUHAI Ksenia BLR COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 12-09
ZABELINSKAYA Olga UZB COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM COGEAS - METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-31
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto COL COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO Extension 11-01
JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro COL COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Signed 11-20
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna MEX CONADE-Specialized-VISIT MEXICO Pro Cycling Team SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 09-10
CIPRIANI Carmela ITA CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO Signed 12-23
MEEUSEN Tom BEL CORENDON - CIRCUS CORENDON - CIRCUS Extension 12-17
MEISEN Marcel GER CORENDON - CIRCUS CORENDON - CIRCUS Extension 12-17
TOUPALIK Adam CZE CORENDON - CIRCUS CORENDON - CIRCUS Extension 09-05 10-23
VAN DER POEL David NED CORENDON - CIRCUS CORENDON - CIRCUS Extension 12-17
VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED CORENDON - CIRCUS CORENDON - CIRCUS Extension 12-17
VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL CORENDON - CIRCUS CORENDON - CIRCUS Extension 12-17
BRECK Holly USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
BRONZINI Giorgia ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RETIRED End career 08-15
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-13
ERIC Jelena SRB CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 09-15 10-20
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-15 09-26
KEOUGH ANTONNEAU Kaitlin USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 09-15
RATTO Rossella ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA Signed 09-15 11-20
SHAPIRA Omer ISR CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM CANYON-SRAM RACING Signed 09-15 12-19
STEPHENS Lauren USA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 09-15
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ITA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS Signed 09-15 09-17
BETTINI Francesco ITA D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-28
ONESTI Emanuele ITA D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 12-14
OROCITO Franco ARG D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD Extension 12-02
VITIELLO Angelo ITA D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-28
DI GREGORIO Rémy FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
EL FARES Julien FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 10-31
FILOSI Iuri ITA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE Extension 12-07
JONES Brenton AUS DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Extension 09-05
MADRAZO Ángel ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
MARTINEZ Yannick FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19
MIHAYLOV Nikolay BUL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EFAPEL Signed 11-15
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson COL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EPM Signed 07-23 11-18
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LTU DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE Extension 12-07
SMUKULIS Gatis LAT DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM ? Confirmed 12-07
BAX Sjoerd NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
BUGTER Luuc NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-12
GROEN Ike NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ? Confirmed 11-26
HOPPEZAK Vincent NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
JANSSEN Adriaan NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 10-12
LUCAS FRANCK Eamon USA DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ? Confirmed 11-26
MEIJER Gijs NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 11-05
PASTOOR Gerco NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17
TIMMERMANS Justin NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ROOMPOT - CHARLES Signed 10-04
TULNER Rens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
VAN DALEN Jason NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DEN BERG Marijn NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
VAN DEN DOOL Jens NED DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Signed 10-01
BEARD Cameron USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM DIFFERANGE - GEBA Signed 09-11 10-30
BLUMMEL Robin NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
BRUSSELMAN Twan NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
CHURSIN Pavel RUS DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 11-06
DE JONG Timo NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
ERIKSSON Jacob SWE DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM COOP-OSTER HUS Signed 09-11 10-29
GARCIA SAUBI Guillem ESP DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
GRIGORYAN Stepan RUS DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
KERKHOF Tim NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
MOLENAAR Alex NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 09-11 12-19
OREEL Lars NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON Signed 09-11 11-21
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
VAN LOON Jordi NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
VAN ROSSEM Freek NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 11-19
VAN TRIJP Maarten NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 09-11 12-17
VAN WIJK Oscar NED DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Extension 09-11 11-19
VODICKA Camden USA DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ? Confirmed 09-11
EEKHOFF Nils NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-28
GALL Felix AUT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
HEINSCHKE Leon GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 11-22
HIRSCHI Marc SUI DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Signed 08-28 09-12
KANTER Max GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Confirmed 07-13
MOBACH Jarno NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
MÄRKL Niklas GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 11-22
NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB Confirmed 07-13
SALMON Martin GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 09-14
STORK Florian GER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB Extension 10-31
TU Sergio TPE DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB ? Confirmed 11-22
TU Sergio TPE DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 12-14
VANOVERBERGHE Jens BEL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-06
CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-02
DE BOD Stefan RSA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-13
INNOCENTI Simone ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-28
MOLINI Federico ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-26
MOZZATO Luca ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 11-09
MUGISHA Samuel RWA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 10-11
SOBRERO Matteo ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 11-09
CARDIS Romain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 09-26
CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA DIRECT ENERGIE EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-29
CORNU Jérémy FRA DIRECT ENERGIE ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-28
OURSELIN Paul FRA DIRECT ENERGIE DIRECT ENERGIE Extension 10-11
ALLIN Pauline FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
GRANGIER India FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
LAHAYE Lucie FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
MINAUD Manon FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
MORICHON Anais FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
SACHET Iris FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
VERHULST Gladys FRA DN-17 Nouvelle Aquitaine CHARENTE-MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING Extension 11-21
DE BAAT Kim BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-25
DE VUYST Sofie BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
DOCX Mieke BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 09-15
DRUYTS Demmy BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-28
DRUYTS Kelly BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-28
INGELBRECHT Sarah BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-15
JEULAND Pascale FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 07-27
LENSECLAES Ditte BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 11-15 12-11
MARKUS Kelly NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-26
REIS Daniela POR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-07
RIABCHENKO Tetyana UKR DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-02
SICOT Marion FRA DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 11-03
VAN HOEK Lotte NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT RETIRED End career 11-06
VAN VELZEN Bryony NED DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 10-28
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje BEL DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Extension 12-22
FEATONBY Jesse AUS DRAPAC EF p/b CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING Signed 12-12
MONK Cyrus AUS DRAPAC EF p/b CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM EVOPRO RACING Signed 12-14
TARAGEL Filip SVK DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-22
ARROYO DURAN David ESP EFAPEL ? Confirmed 11-15
CASIMIRO Henrique POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-11
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus ESP EFAPEL VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-19
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos ESP EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-08
MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-02
MESTRE Daniel POR EFAPEL W52/FC PORTO Signed 10-05
PAULINHO Pedro POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-06
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 09-14 10-31
SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira POR EFAPEL EFAPEL Extension 11-15
BASSETTI Samuel USA ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING Extension 12-14
PICCOLI James CAN ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING Extension 12-14
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo MEX ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING Extension 12-14
BARTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
BUCHACEK Tomas CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
CERNY Josef CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-23
HACECKY Vojtech CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
KANKOVSKY Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
KONWA Piotr POL ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM WIBATECH MERK 7R Signed 10-22 12-26
KUKRLE Michael CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
OTRUBA Jakub CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
POLNICKY Jiri CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
RAJCHART Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 10-22
ZAHÁLKA Matej CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-22
ARANGO CARVAJAL Edwin Leandro COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander COL EPM MEDELLIN Signed 11-01
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander COL EPM BELTRAMI ARGON 18 Signed 10-16
CASTAÑO RIOS Elkin Manuel COL EPM ? Confirmed 11-18
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas COL EPM GW - SHIMANO Signed 10-27 11-18
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COL EPM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 08-21
GIL Alexánder COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel COL EPM ? Confirmed 11-18
MONTAÑA Freddy COL EPM EPM Extension 11-18
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel COL EPM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Confirmed 08-27 08-28
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio COL EPM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-01
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo COL EPM GW SHIMANO Signed 10-20
GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN Signed 12-19
LUCERO Héctor ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO Extension 12-19
MELIVILO Juan Javier ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO Extension 12-19
MOYANO Enzo Josue ARG EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO Extension 12-19
MORENO RAMIREZ Johan COL EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES Signed 11-20
BOSMANS Wietse BEL ERA ELITE 2 Confirmed 09-05
MERLIER Braam BEL ERA PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM Signed 07-15
D'AGOSTIN Nicole ITA EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA BIZKAIA DURANGO-EUSKADI MURIAS Signed 10-19
VERHOEVEN Suzanne BEL EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITASANA HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 10-19
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-14 09-26
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 10-29
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS TEAM EUSKADI Rumour 10-19
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
LOUBET Julien FRA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
PRADES REVERTE Eduard ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 10-15 10-19
SÁEZ BENITO Hector ESP EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-02
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Ends Career End career 11-08
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS Extension 11-15
BEX Nathalie BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ELITE Confirmed 09-15 11-28
DE JONG Thalita NED EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DRUYTS Jessy BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
DRUYTS Lenny BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-15 11-15
ERAUD Séverine FRA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT Signed 09-15 09-25
HOLMSGAARD Trine DEN EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara SWE EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-15 10-07
RIJKES Sarah AUT EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-12
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
ROTMAN Lotte BEL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Signed 09-30
SKALNIAK Agnieszka POL EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX CCC-Women Signed 09-15 09-28
ZORZI Susanna ITA EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX ??? Rumour 09-15
BRAVARD Charlotte FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-18
DEMAY Coralie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-31
DUVAL Eugénie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 09-21
FOURNIER Roxane FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 09-20
GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-30
GUILMAN Victorie FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-27
KITCHEN Lauren AUS FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-09
MUZIC Evita FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-30
RICHIOUD Gréta FRA FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Extension 08-27
SLIK Rozanne NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 09-21 10-31
TENNIGLO Moniek NED FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 09-21 10-17
ARSLANOV Ildar RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 09-03
BOEV Igor RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 11-22
FOLIFOROV Alexander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-19
KURIANOV Stepan RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 12-26
MAIKIN Roman RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO ? Confirmed 11-13
NYCH Artem RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 09-03
PORSEV Alexander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 12-26
ROVNY Ivan RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 12-26
SHILOV Sergey RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 08-13
VLASOV Aleksander RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO GAZPROM - RUSVELO Extension 10-05
BONNET William FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 09-10
CIMOLAI Davide ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Signed 09-21 11-07
DELAGE Mickael FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 11-14
DEMARE Arnaud FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-23
DUCHESNE Antoine CAN GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-06
GAUDU David FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-23
GUARNIERI Jacopo ITA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-08
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 11-14
LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-07
LE GAC Olivier FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-15
LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 11-14
MOLARD Rudy FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-29
MORABITO Steve SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-31
PINOT Thibaut FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-22
REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-28
ROUX Anthony FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 08-24 08-26
ROY Jérémy FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
SARREAU Marc FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 07-15
VAUGRENARD Benoît FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 10-24
VICHOT Arthur FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ VITAL CONCEPT Signed 08-08 08-14
VINCENT Leo FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ GROUPAMA - FDJ Extension 09-04
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steven COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro COL GW SHIMANO NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Signed 07-15 09-03
OSPINA RIVAS Jhonatan COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario COL GW SHIMANO EPM Signed 11-16 11-18
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
REYES ORTEGA Yeison Sebastian COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo COL GW SHIMANO GW SHIMANO Extension 11-16
TALERO REYES Cristian COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro COL GW SHIMANO ? Confirmed 11-16
MUDGWAY Luke NZL H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-12
RUPNIK Jure SLO H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-12
THIBAULT Jean-Denis CAN H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-12
VALADE Jayson FRA H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-07
ALLISON - SCHULTZ Whitney USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
CERRA Jessica USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
COLE Tarah USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ??? Confirmed 10-14
GOLDMAN-BAYER Lindsay USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
HEINTZ Mandy USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 09-17
KULIECZA Julie USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
LUEBKE Jennifer USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
MULLENS Peta AUS HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-14
RACHETTO Liza USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
TEDDERGREEN Starla USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
WILLIAMS Lily USA HAGENS BERMAN - SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING TEAM HAGENS BERMAN | SUPERMINT Extension 10-14
ALMEIDA João POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON QUICK STEP FLOORS Rumour 07-20
ANDERSON Edward USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Extension 11-15
BARTA William USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 08-13
BENNETT Sean USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON EF EDUCATION FIRST Signed 10-07 10-19
BLEVINS Christopher USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON ? Confirmed 11-15 11-16
BROWN Jonny USA HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Extension 11-15
OLIVEIRA Ivo POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-15
OLIVEIRA Rui POR HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-15
PHILIPSEN Jasper BEL HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 07-19 10-27
RICE Michael AUS HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON ? Confirmed 11-14
BRITS Delphine BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 12-11
CHARD Megan GBR HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-05
DE PAEPE Fien BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-05
GINS Tara BEL HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM RETIRED End career 09-30
KERN Spela SLO HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Canceled 09-30 12-22
KORMOS Veronika Anna HUN HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 10-24
LIEGEOIS Desiree NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 11-14
PERCHTOLD Christina AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 08-12
SCHWEINBERGER Christina AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin AUT HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 09-30
TURBLIN Chloé FRA HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM HEALTHMATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM Extension 10-19
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura FIN HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-01 11-10
VAN DER MEER Janine NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Signed 09-03
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke NED HEALTH MATE-CYCLELIVE TEAM ELITE Confirmed 10-19
HALLER Patrick GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Extension 11-07
HOLLMANN Juri GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Extension 11-21
LAMPATER Leif GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-11
REUTTER Sven GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-10
TSCHERNOSTER Jan GER HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE Extension 11-07
VOSEKALNS Andris LAT HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-13
ANDERSEN Susanne NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-01
BECKER Charlotte GER HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE Signed 08-13 09-07
FRAPPORTI Simona ITA HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
GASKJENN Ingvild NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
GULLIKSEN Line Marie NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ELITE Confirmed 10-15 11-03
HEINE Vita NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 08-12
KESSLER Nina NED HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK Signed 08-13 10-31
LORVIK Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
MOE Ingrid NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
SOLVANG Julie Meyer NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT HITEC PRODUCTS Extension 09-13
THORSEN Thea NOR HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT ??? Confirmed 10-15
CIGALA Matteo ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-21 12-14
DOWNIE Matthew GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
DOWNING Russel GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
KEARNEY Aaron IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 11-21 12-12
LIZDE Seid ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-21 12-04
MAZZONE Leon GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-21 12-07
MAZZONE Tom GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
MCCRYSTAL Bryan IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
MCDUNPHY Conn IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-19
MCKENNA Sean IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
SHAW Damien IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
THURAU Bjorn GER HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 10-19
TRULOCK Dermot IRL HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
VIEL Mattia ITA HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI Signed 10-17
WOMERSLEY Jake GBR HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ? Confirmed 11-21
BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai DEN HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-18
BRYON Miguel USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
BYBEE Evan USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
COMPANIONI Ruben CUB HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
DAHLHEIM Andrew USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
EISENHART Taylor USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
FLAKSIS Andzs LAT HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve COL HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-09 11-12
KOONTZ Grant USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
KRASILNIKAU Andrei BLR HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
LEWIS Joseph AUS HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08
LIENHARD Fabian SUI HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES IAM - EXCELSIOR Signed 09-22 12-06
MURPHY John USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-31
RHIM Brendan USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Extension 11-09
SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven COL HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
SCHMITT Morgan USA HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES ? Confirmed 11-09
BOSMAN Patrick AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 12-19
EICHINGER Daniel AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 12-19
FREIBERGER Markus AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 12-19
FRIEDL Nils AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG ? Confirmed 12-19
GRAF Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
LODERER Timon GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 11-01
RAPP Jonas GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Extension 12-19
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Signed 07-15
DEBONS Antoine SUI IAM - Excelsior IAM - EXCELSIOR Extension 12-06
GUEX Quentin SUI IAM - Excelsior IAM - EXCELSIOR Extension 12-06
SCHNEITER Joab SUI IAM - Excelsior IAM - EXCELSIOR Extension 12-06
SCHÄPPI Martin SUI IAM - Excelsior IAM - EXCELSIOR Extension 12-06
CUETO MONTERO Juan José DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-28
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 11-28
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-21
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM MATRIX POWERTAG Signed 10-01
NUÑEZ Adrián DOM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 11-21
RUBIO Jesús Alberto ESP INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-28
EIKELAND Ken Levi NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin EUS INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-21
HJORTH Jonas NOR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING SANDEFJORD (NEW CT) Canceled 09-11 10-12
HUDRY Florian FRA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 10-16
ISHIHARA Yuki JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 11-09
MIZUNO Kyohei JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 11-28
SHINODA Koki JPN INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Extension 11-28
WHITEHOUSE Daniel GBR INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-06
BOIVIN Guillaume CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 09-07
DEMPSTER Zakkari AUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 07-15
DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ESP ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ? Confirmed 12-04
GOLDSTEIN Roy ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-22
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique MEX ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-04 12-12
NEILANDS Krists LAT ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 07-15
PERRY Benjamin CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-21
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ESP ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 10-12
RÄIM Mihkel EST ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 07-15
SAGIV Guy ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-22
SCHREURS Hamish NZL ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 12-04
TUREK Daniel CZE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 11-08
VAN WINDEN Dennis NED ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY Extension 12-04
WILLIAMS Tyler USA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY ? Confirmed 10-23
YECHEZKEL Aviv ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-22
BRAAM Danique NED Jan van Arckel LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Signed 09-30 12-22
JOBBER James GBR JAVA-PARTIZAN ELITE 2 Signed 12-12
BURKE Jack CAN JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-02 11-28
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo MEX JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
CORELLA Rene MEX JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
FISHER Steve USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
JORGENSON Matteo USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-02
MAWDITT Lionel AUS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS TEAM BRIDGELANE Signed 11-02 11-30
MCGEOUGH Cormac IRL JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 11-02 12-08
RATHE Jacob USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
SHELDEN Taylor USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
SWIRBUL Keegan USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-02 12-12
WHITE Curtis USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ? Confirmed 11-02
WOLFE Ben USA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS HOLOWESKO-CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RECOURCES Signed 11-02 11-09
BIBBY Ian GBR JLT CONDOR MADISON GENESIS Signed 09-17 11-22
BRADBURY Edmund GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
BRIGGS Graham GBR JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17 11-12
BURTON Germain GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
CLANCY Edward GBR JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17 11-01
GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR BURGOS BH Signed 09-17 10-29
GULLEN James GBR JLT CONDOR ? Confirmed 09-17
LAVERACK Edward GBR JLT CONDOR SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 09-17 12-02
MCCARTHY Robert-Jon IRL JLT CONDOR CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-17 12-02
MOSES Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR MADISON GENESIS Signed 09-17 11-22
MOULD Jonathan GBR JLT CONDOR MADISON GENESIS Signed 09-17 11-22
SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-17 11-12
STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-17 12-02
WOOD Oliver GBR JLT CONDOR CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-17 12-02
DAHL Herman NOR JOKER ICOPAL RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Rumour 09-18
HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR JOKER ICOPAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 09-03 09-06
HOELGAARD Markus NOR JOKER ICOPAL UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-03
KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR JOKER ICOPAL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-18
SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR JOKER ICOPAL UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-03
TILLER Rasmus Fossum NOR JOKER ICOPAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-08 08-13
AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-17
ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-17
CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-17
GUARDIOLA Salvador ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-17
LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-17
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-17
NAKANISHI Kenji JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-18
TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-17
TSUKAMOTO Itsuki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-21
YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-17
YAMAMOTO Masaki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM Extension 12-17
ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav UKR KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-21
APOLINARIO Rafael POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
FERNANDES João POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
GONÇALVES Júlio POR LA ALUMINIOS GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-01 11-28
LEAÇA Gonçalo POR LA ALUMINIOS LA ALUMINIOS Extension 10-29
LEAL João POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
MANSILHAS Fábio POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
OLIVEIRA Fábio POR LA ALUMINIOS LA ALUMINIOS Extension 10-29
RIBEIRO David POR LA ALUMINIOS LA ALUMINIOS Extension 10-29
SILVA Paulo POR LA ALUMINIOS GUERCIOTTI KIWI ATLANTICO (NEW CT) Signed 11-01 12-14
TARTIE Pierre FRA LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
VIDEIRA Patrick POR LA ALUMINIOS ? Confirmed 11-01
BROCKHOFF Jan GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-06
GEßNER Konrad GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
KRIEGER Alexander GER LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
LEYDER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
MACIEJUK Filip POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
PONS Gaetan BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
QUARTERMAN Charlie GBR LEOPARD PRO CYCLING ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-14
REKITA Szymon POL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
REYNDERS Jens BEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 10-11
SCHLECHTER Pit LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
SPENGLER Mario SUI LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Extension 11-06
WIRTGEN Luc LUX LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO - AQUA SERVICE Signed 09-14
BLANCO Samuel ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 10-15
CARNEIRO João POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 12-19
CARVALHO André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS HAGENS BERMAN-AXEON Signed 11-12 11-14
COBOS Carlos ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 10-15
CRISPIM André POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LA ALUMINIOS Signed 10-29
DINIS Joao POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS ? Confirmed 12-19
FERNANDES COSTA Fábio Manuel POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 12-19
FERNANDES Venceslau POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 12-19
GONÇALVES Gaspar POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Signed 10-21
LOPES Pedro José POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 12-19
LOPES Pedro Miguel POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 12-19
LOURENÇO Rafael POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 12-19
MARTINGIL César POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS SPORTING TAVIRA Signed 11-10
PEREIRA Luis POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS ? Confirmed 12-19
ROCHA Filipe POR LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS LIBERTY SEGUROS - CARGLASS Extension 12-19
FINKST Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-07
GUY Timothy AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 11-12
JERMAN Ziga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
POGACAR Tadej SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 07-24 08-22
POTOCKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-07
PRAH Aljaz SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-07
RUCIGAJ Ziga SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Extension 12-07
APPELT Leo GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
BANUSCH Richard GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
BOKELOH Jonas GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Signed 10-30
DIETEREN Jan GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 11-07
HÄHNEL Frederik GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 11-07
JÜRSS Malte GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG ? Confirmed 11-07
KOCH Christian GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
MALCHAREK Moritz GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
RUDYS Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
TAEBLING Paul GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
WEBER Philip GER LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG Extension 11-07
EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 12-26
STASH Mamyr RUS LOKOSPHINX GAZPROM - RUSVELO Signed 12-26
STRAKHOV Dmitrii RUS LOKOSPHINX TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN Signed 07-30 11-19
BAK Lars Ytting DEN LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-16 08-20
DE GENDT Thomas BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 07-15
DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Signed 07-15 08-28
GREIPEL André GER LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC Signed 07-22 08-02
HANSEN Adam AUS LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 10-17
HOFLAND Moreno NED LOTTO - SOUDAL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 08-16 08-18
MAES Nikolas BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-25
MERTZ Rémy BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-13
SHAW James Callum GBR LOTTO - SOUDAL ? Confirmed 10-17
SIEBERG Marcel GER LOTTO - SOUDAL BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-25 08-07
VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-13
WELLENS Tim BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 07-16
WOUTERS Enzo BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL LOTTO - SOUDAL Extension 08-13
BECKERS Isabelle BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ??? Confirmed 10-08 10-15
CASTRIQUE Alana BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DE JONG Demi NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-15
DEMEY Valerie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CCC-Women Signed 09-29
DOM Annelies BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
DREVILLE Annabelle FRA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES RETIRED End career 10-08 12-29
HOFFMANN Chantal LUX LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
KOPECKY Lotte BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
MOONEN Puck NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Canceled 10-08 11-02
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein NED LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ALE CIPOLLINI Signed 11-02
VAN DE VELDE Julie BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08 10-15
VANHOUTTE Fenna BEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES Extension 10-08
MOVCHAN Sergii UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-21
ZUBAR Vladyslav UKR LVIV CYCLING TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-08
NAKAHARA Yasue JPN MAASLANDSTER INTERNATIONAL CT ??? Confirmed 12-23
ATKINS George GBR MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 11-22
CUMING Michael GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
GUNMAN Taylor Karl NZL MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 11-22
HANDLEY Richard GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
HOLMES Matthew GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
HORTON Tobyn GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
MCEVOY Jonathan GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
MUNDY Isaac GBR MADISON GENESIS SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 11-22 12-02
PYM George GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
ROWSELL Erick GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
SWIFT Connor GBR MADISON GENESIS MADISON GENESIS Extension 11-22
VAN DER PLOEG Neil AUS MADISON GENESIS ? Confirmed 11-22
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 11-05
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 11-02 11-09
BOL Jetse NED MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH Signed 10-09
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MEDELLIN Signed 11-02 11-18
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST Confirmed 11-12 11-13
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 09-13 10-08
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-02
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Extension 11-14
VILELA Ricardo POR MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH Signed 10-10
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo COL MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ? Confirmed 11-14
JOSEPH Thomas BEL MARLUX - BINGOAL TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-25
CASAS GUTTIEREZ Lucas ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT MASSI - VIVO Extension 12-06
CASENY CATALA Ruben ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT MASSI - VIVO Extension 12-06
FERRER Jorge ESP MASSI - KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT MASSI - VIVO Extension 12-06
DOI Yukihiro JPN MATRIX POWERTAG EINDE CARRIERE End career 12-05
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever ECU MEDELLIN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 09-25
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto COL MEDELLIN MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM Signed 11-01
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar ESP MEDELLIN MEDELLIN Extension 11-01
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING Extension 11-19
HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING Extension 12-19
ORR Robert GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING Extension 12-19
TIPPER Jacob GBR MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING RIBBLE PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 10-18
PUGLIESE Antonino ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM Extension 12-12
RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM Extension 12-28
ARIESEN Johim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-04
BOUWMANS Dylan NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DE KLEIJN Arvid NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DE LAAT Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ? Confirmed 10-01
DE LANGE Thijs NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
DEKKER David NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
EISING Tijmen NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-04
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-01 10-17
HAMELINK Jasper NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 11-02
KRUL Stef NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
LINDENBERG Jim NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 11-02
NIEUWPOORT Jelle NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-01 10-18
VAN BAKEL Robbie NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DEN BERG Lars NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DER HORST Dennis NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
VAN DER TUUK Danny NED METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL Extension 10-01
BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-04
BIALIAUSKI Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-19
IVASHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-20
KARALIOK Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB ? Confirmed 12-19
KLIMIANKOU Konstantin BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-19 12-21
MUZYCHKIN Anton BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-19 12-21
PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-19
RAMANAU Raman BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 12-19
SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-04
SHUMOU Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-03
SOBAL Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Confirmed 10-30
SOBAL Yauheni BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 10-30
STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-05
VORGANOV Eduard RUS MINSK CYCLING CLUB MINSK CYCLING CLUB Extension 11-21
BARBIO António POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA LA ALUMINIOS Signed 09-11
BRITO CAMPOS Francisco POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-25 11-07
CARVALHO Goncalo POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-25 11-10
CHAVES Artur POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Extension 10-17
CORDEIRO Damien FRA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
LEAL Tiago POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Extension 10-17
MAGALHÃES Jorge POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA W52/FC PORTO Confirmed 10-25 11-07
MARQUES Damien FRA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
MEIRELES Nuno POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA LUDOFOODS-LOULETANO-AVILUDO Signed 10-18
NUNES Hugo POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Signed 10-25 10-31
ROCHA João POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
SOUSA José POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA ? Confirmed 10-25
TEIXEIRA Pedro POR MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA MIRANDA-MORTÁGUA Extension 10-17
ALBASINI Michael SUI MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-02
BEWLEY Sam NZL MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-26
DURBRIDGE Luke AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-08
EDMONDSON Alexander AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-02
EWAN Caleb AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-15 08-08
HAIG Jack AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 08-17
HAYMAN Mathew AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-18
HOWSON Damien AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-06
KLUGE Roger GER MITCHELTON - SCOTT LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 07-24 08-29
KREUZIGER Roman CZE MITCHELTON - SCOTT TEAM DIMENSION DATA Signed 08-12
MEZGEC Luka SLO MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 07-24 10-30
POWER Robert AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT TEAM SUNWEB Signed 09-05
TUFT Svein CAN MITCHELTON - SCOTT RALLY CYCLING Signed 09-19
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ESP MITCHELTON - SCOTT MOVISTAR TEAM Signed 07-20 08-09
YATES Adam GBR MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 07-23
YATES Simon GBR MITCHELTON - SCOTT MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 07-23
ALLEN Jessica AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-05
CROOKS Jenelle AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) ??? Confirmed 11-16
D'HOORE Jolien BEL MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-03
KENNEDY Lucy AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-09
MANLY Alexandra AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-13
SPRATT Amanda AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 10-29
WILLIAMS Georgia NZL MITCHELTON - SCOTT (WE) MITCHELTON - SCOTT Extension 11-12
SCOTSON Callum AUS MITCHELTON-BIKEEXCHANGE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-17
STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON-BIKEEXCHANGE MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 07-15
SWEENEY Harrison AUS MITCHELTON-BIKEEXCHANGE EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 12-04
BAKKER Stephan NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-11
BUSKERMOLEN Jordy NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ? Confirmed 12-14
DE JONGE Maarten NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-14
KLEIMAN Wim NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-14
LOOIJ André NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM TAIYUN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-14 12-19
MARKUS Barry NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ? Confirmed 12-14
OCKELOEN Jasper NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ? Confirmed 12-14
PLUTO Martins LAT MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-14
SANTORO Antonio ITA MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-14
SCHULTING Peter NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-04
SLIK Ivar NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 11-21
VAN BREDA Rick NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-14
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM Extension 12-14
VAN LUIJK Sven NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-01
VAN RHEE Joey NED MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-19 10-16
ZANOTTI Marco ITA MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM ? Confirmed 12-14
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-27
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
BENNATI Daniele ITA MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 08-10 08-27
BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves POR MOVISTAR TEAM BURGOS BH Confirmed 11-07
CARRETERO Hector ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EUS MOVISTAR TEAM BMCCCC (Name Pending) Signed 09-17
ERVITI Imanol ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 07-20 08-27
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney COL MOVISTAR TEAM WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 11-08 11-10
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-15
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 07-28 08-04
VALLS FERRI Rafael ESP MOVISTAR TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-21
BIANNIC Aude FRA MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GARCIA Margarita Victoria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
JASINSKA Malgorzta POL MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
NEYLAN Rachel AUS MOVISTAR WOMEN TEAM VIRTU CYCLING WOMAN Signed 10-14 12-10
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes EUS MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP MOVISTAR WOMEN MOVISTAR TEAM Extension 10-14
BERLATO Giacomo ITA MSTINA FOCUS ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-04
DIMA Emil ROU MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 11-25
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae ROU MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 11-25
MARINI Nicolas ITA MSTINA FOCUS QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM Signed 11-26
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 11-08 11-20
VULCAN Denis-Marian ROU MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 11-25
ZURLO Federico ITA MSTINA FOCUS GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Extension 12-06
BAJC Andi SLO MY BIKE STEVENS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS Signed 11-01
EDELBAUER Tobias AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
FIDLER Gerd AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
GRUBER Julian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH Signed 11-18 12-11
KOROSEC Rok SLO MY BIKE STEVENS LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM Signed 11-18 11-28
KUEN Maximilian AUT MY BIKE STEVENS TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC Signed 11-18 12-05
KUSZTOR Peter HUN MY BIKE STEVENS TEAM NOVO NORDISK Signed 11-18 12-04
MASTALLER Stefan AUT MY BIKE STEVENS CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH (NEW CT) Signed 11-18 12-05
MUGERLI Matej SLO MY BIKE STEVENS CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH (New CT) Signed 11-18 12-03
PELIKÁN János HUN MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
TRANNINGER Elias AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
UMHALLER Andreas AUT MY BIKE STEVENS ? Confirmed 11-18
UMHALLER Thomas AUT MY BIKE STEVENS SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP - ST. RICH Signed 11-18 12-04
ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal MGL NICE DEVO TEAM CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-21
JOLIDON Cedric SUI NICE DEVO TEAM NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 10-02
ARIESEN Tim NED NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-15 12-21
NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM TAIYUN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 12-14
CANOLA Marco ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÈ Extension 10-26
CUNEGO Damiano ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 07-15
GROSU Eduard Michael ROU NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Signed 09-01 09-02
KOBAYASHI Marino JPN NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI GIOTTI VICTORIA - PALOMAR Signed 11-28
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 09-14
MARANGONI Alan ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-11
PONZI Simone ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI ? Confirmed 11-19
SANTAROMITA Ivan ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI Extension 11-19
TIZZA Marco ITA NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI ? Confirmed 11-21
UCHIMA Kohei JPN NIPPO VINI FANTINI - EUROPA ORVINI TEAM UKYO Signed 11-28
WHITE Nicholas AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING TEAM BRIDGELANE Signed 11-30
BAYLIS Thomas GBR ONE PRO CYCLING Sabbatical Confirmed 09-01 12-02
DOMAGALSKI Karol POL ONE PRO CYCLING TEAM HUROM Confirmed 09-01 12-26
KELLY Jake GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
LATHAM Christopher GBR ONE PRO CYCLING VITUS PRO CYCLING Signed 09-01 11-12
LIEPINS Emils LAT ONE PRO CYCLING WB-VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT Signed 09-01 10-16
MCCORMICK Hayden NZL ONE PRO CYCLING TEAM BRIDGELANE Signed 09-01 11-30
ORAM James NZL ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
RICHARDSON Alexandar GBR ONE PRO CYCLING CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES Signed 09-01 12-02
SCOTT Jacob GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
TRACZ Szymon POL ONE PRO CYCLING CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 09-01 10-07
WILLIAMS Peter GBR ONE PRO CYCLING ? Confirmed 09-01
VALTER Attila HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM Signed 11-24 11-28
BABOR Daniel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
BARTA Tomas CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
DOLNICEK Marek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
HNIK Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM Signed 10-22
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech POL PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
TYRPEKL Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV Extension 12-02
ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV ? Confirmed 12-02
BEEKHUIS Teuntje NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG BIEHLER PRO CYCLING Signed 09-03 10-30
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Canceled 08-17 09-01
BUYSMAN Nina NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
DE BOER Sophie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03 12-20
DE GAST Belle NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
DE RUITER Anne NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
HOEKSMA Ilona NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
RAAIJMAKERS Marit NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
ROBERTS Amy GBR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
SOLOVEY Ganna UKR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG ??? Confirmed 09-03
STOUGJE Chanella NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT Signed 08-24
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
VAN DER BURG Nancy NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG RETIRED End career 09-03
VAN GOGH Natalie NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG SWABO WOMEN PRO CYCLING Signed 09-03 11-05
VAN VEEN Esther NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG Extension 09-03
WIEBES Lorena NED PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM Extension 07-27
VERMEERSCH Florian BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-07
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel ESP POLARTEC KOMETA ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05 11-09
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
CANTON SERRANO Isaac ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
GAMPER Patrick AUT POLARTEC KOMETA TIROL CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-20
GAZZOLI Michele ITA POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
HABTOM Awet ERI POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
INKELAAR Kevin NED POLARTEC KOMETA CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 10-05 10-26
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA POLARTEC KOMETA TREK-SEGAFREDO Signed 07-15
PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL POLARTEC KOMETA ? Confirmed 10-05
RIES Michel LUX POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
SEVILLA Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC KOMETA POLARTEC KOMETA Extension 10-05 10-26
AMADORI Julien FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-12
BOUGUET Hugo FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08
COGNET Stéphane FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-12
IDERBOLD Bold MGL PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR CCN PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Signed 12-21
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas FRA PROJECT NICE COTE D'AZUR NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Signed 12-19
CAPECCHI Eros ITA QUICK STEP FLOORS DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP Extension 09-20 12-22
CAVAGNA Rémi FRA QUICK STEP FLOORS DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP Extension 09-20 10-29
DE PLUS Laurens BEL QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO Signed 07-20 08-22
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL QUICK STEP FLOORS UAE - TEAMEMIRATES Signed 10-05 10-24
LAMPAERT Yves BEL QUICK STEP FLOORS QUICK STEP FLOORS Extension 07-15
MAS NICOLAU Enric ESP QUICK STEP FLOORS DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP Confirmed 10-05 10-07
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan ECU QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM SKY Signed 10-08 10-18
SCHACHMANN Maximilian GER QUICK STEP FLOORS BORA-HANSGROHE Signed 09-04 09-19
TERPSTRA Niki NED QUICK STEP FLOORS DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-16
VAKOC Petr CZE QUICK STEP FLOORS QUICK STEP FLOORS Extension 09-20 10-24
BENTA Joao POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
GOMES Luís POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA Signed 09-05 09-28
PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar ESP RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 11-08
RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
SALGADO João POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA Extension 10-11
SOUSA CARDOSO Filipe Duarte POR RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA VITO-FEIRENSE-BLACKJACK Signed 11-08
ALLAR Erica USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
ANDERSON Ryan CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
BERGEN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
BEVERIDGE Allison CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
BRITTON Rob CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
CATLIN Kelly USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
DAL-CIN Matteo CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
DE VOS Adam CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
ELLSAY Gillian CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
FRANZ Heidi USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
HEATH Megan USA RALLY CYCLING ??? Confirmed 12-03
HUFF Charles Bradley USA RALLY CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-26
JOYCE Colin USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-02
LAY Kristi CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MAINE Katherine CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MCNULTY Brandon USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 09-05
MICKEY Abigail USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
MOAK Summer USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
ORONTE Emerson USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING Extension 11-03
PATE Danny USA RALLY CYCLING EINDE CARRIERE End career 08-19
POIDEVIN Sara CAN RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
WHITE Emma USA RALLY CYCLING RALLY CYCLING WOMEN Extension 12-03
CLAUSEN Patrick DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM TEAM WAOO Signed 11-28
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM Signed 07-24 10-16
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-05
KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21
MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-11
MORTENSEN Martin DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM TEAM WAOO Confirmed 11-08
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-21
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 10-18
SØRENSEN Chris Anker DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-23
VINTHER Troels Ronning DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Extension 09-05
ASSELMAN Jesper NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
BUDDING Martijn NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 09-29 10-23
DE GREEF Robbert NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 09-29 11-02
GERTS Floris NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 08-17 12-05
LIGTHART Pim NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ DIRECT ENERGIE Signed 08-20 08-21
MEIJERS Jeroen NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TAIYUN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM (NEW CT) Signed 08-29 12-20
REINDERS Elmar NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
RIESEBEEK Oscar NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN DER HOORN Taco NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TEAM JUMBO - VISMA Signed 08-31 10-09
VAN DER LIJKE Nick NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN EMPEL Etienne NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA Confirmed 09-29 11-08
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
VAN GOETHEM Brian NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ LOTTO - SOUDAL Signed 08-16 09-13
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Confirmed 09-29
VERMELTFOORT Coen NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM Signed 08-17 11-03
WEENING Pieter NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ROOMPOT - CHARLES Extension 09-29
WIPPERT Wouter NED ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ EVO PRO RACING (NEW CT) Signed 08-17 12-13
ANTOMARCHI Julien FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-08
BARBIER Pierre FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-08
CABOT Jeremy FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-09 12-19
DERNIES Tom BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09
GOUAULT Pierre FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-08
JOLY Thomas FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-08
KNEISKY Morgan FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA - FDJ Signed 11-09
LEROUX Samuel FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09
MAINARD Jérôme FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-23
SEYNAEVE Lander BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-02
TRONET Steven FRA ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-08
VERMEULEN Emiel BEL ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE Extension 11-09 12-19
DALLA VALLE Elisa ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
MARTURANO Greta ITA S.C. MICHELA FANINI G.S. TOP GIRLS - FASSA BORTOLO Signed 12-23
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia UKR S.C. MICHELA FANINI TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE Signed 12-28
CIABOCCO Elia ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
COLNAGHI Luca ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA COLPACK (NEW CT) Confirmed 11-07
DI SANTE Antonio ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
DRAPERI Matteo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
GAFFURINI Nicola ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
GAZZARA Michele ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
GOFFI Geremia ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
MARINOZZI Alessandro ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-10 11-28
PRANDINI Paolo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
SALVIETTI Niccolò ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
SCARTEZZINI Michele ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
TOMASSINI Andrea ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA Extension 11-10
VIVIANI Attilio ITA SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA ? Confirmed 11-10
AFFINI Edoardo ITA SEG RACING ACADEMY MITCHELTON - SCOTT Signed 08-07 09-19
ARENSMAN Thymen NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
BOL Cees NED SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM SUNWEB Confirmed 07-13
HOOLE Daan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
KOOISTRA Maarten NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
LENDERINK Peter NED SEG RACING ACADEMY EINDE CARRIERE Confirmed 07-15
MAAS Jan NED SEG RACING ACADEMY LEOPARD PRO CYCLING Signed 11-23
MEEUS Jordi BEL SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 11-30
SCHELLING Ide NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 11-30
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios GRE SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 11-30
VAN DEN BERG Julius NED SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC p/b CANNONDALE Signed 07-15
VERBOOM Minne NED SEG RACING ACADEMY SEG RACING ACADEMY Extension 10-24
WILLIAMS Stephen GBR SEG RACING ACADEMY BAHRAIN - MERIDA Signed 07-15
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela COL SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING ELITE Confirmed 12-15
POTOKINA Anna RUS SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING TEAM SERVETTO - PIUMATE Extension 12-08
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina COL SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Signed 08-21
SANMARTIN Paula ESP SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING ENEICUE Signed 12-10
BASSETT Stephen USA SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING Signed 09-19 10-24
COTÉ Pier-André CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING Signed 08-31
COWAN Alexander CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
JAMIESON Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
JEAN Émile CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 09-19 12-12
MASBOURIAN Nicolas CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROBERGE Adam CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ROTH Ryan CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 09-19 11-21
SOUCY Marc-Antoine CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
STAPLES Graydon CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
VANDALE Danick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ? Confirmed 09-19
ZUKOWSKY Nick CAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING (NEW CT) Confirmed 09-19 12-12
DIAZ Daniel ARG SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO Signed 12-19
AGORRIA ETXEBARRIA Olatz EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
BLANCO CALBET Iurani ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
CANETE BIELSA Esther ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
CASAS CODINA Julia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
ISASI CRISTOBÁL Ziortza EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ENEICUE Signed 12-10
MARTIN MARTIN Sara ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
MARTINS Maria POR SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
MUÑOZ PEREZ Mireia EUS SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
SILVA Soraia POR SOPELA WOMENS TEAM ??? Confirmed 12-10
TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna ESP SOPELA WOMENS TEAM SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM Extension 12-10
BILLE Gaetan BEL SOVAC-NATURA4EVER EINDE CARRIERE End career 09-29
DERIAUX Florian FRA SOVAC-NATURA4EVER ELITE 2 Confirmed 11-23
LEGLEY Matthias BEL SOVAC-NATURA4EVER EINDE CARRIERE End career 11-10
STENUIT Robin BEL SOVAC-NATURA4EVER ELITE 2 Confirmed 12-06
ALLEGAERT Piet BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 08-02 10-05
CAPIOT Amaury BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
DE GENDT Aimé BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT Signed 08-02 09-24
DECLERCQ Benjamin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
DELTOMBE Kevin BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
FARAZIJN Maxime BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05 11-13
NOPPE Christophe BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
PLANCKAERT Edward BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
RICKAERT Jonas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE CORENDON - CIRCUS Signed 09-26 12-13
SPRENGERS Thomas BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN GESTEL Dries BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN HECKE Preben BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
VAN ROOY Kenneth BEL SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Extension 10-05
BRANDÃO Jóni Silva POR SPORTING TAVIRA EFAPEL Signed 09-13 10-03
DYBALL Ben AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM SAPURA CYCLING Signed 11-12
GROVES Kaden AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 10-18
BALDO Nicolas FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
FEILLU Romain FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 08-25
JAKIN Alo EST ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
LE CUNFF Kévin FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 10-01
LEVARLET Guillaume FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ? Confirmed 10-01
MALDONADO Anthony FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
MAURELET Flavien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
PAILLOT Yoann FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 08-08
THOMINET Camille FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 Extension 09-06
TOUZÉ Damien FRA ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS Signed 08-04 08-10
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea CHI SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 11-15
RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MEX SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
VARGAS BARRIENTOS Maria Jose CRC SWAPIT AGOLICO SWAPIT | AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING Extension 09-10
ALIZADA Elgun AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
ASADOV Elchin AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
ASANOV Enver AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
GAHRAMANLI Kanan AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
JABRAYILOV Samir AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
MIKAYILZADE Musa AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
POZDNYAKOV Kirill AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT TARTELETTO - ISOREX Signed 10-17
SAFARLI Mikayil AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
SHIRALIYEV Karim AZE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
VELIEV Telman RUS SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT ? Confirmed 10-18
ANDERBERG Hampus SWE T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
ANDERSSON Andreas SWE T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
CARABIN Sebastien BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
COOLS Michael BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
D'ANGELO Ugo BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
DE SY Vincent BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-05
DE VILLE Jelle BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
DECOSTER Merlijn BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
ELLIOTT William CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 10-17 11-21
HAAG Guillaume BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
KORNER Max Emil Boholm NOR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-17 10-24
LAMB Ross GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
LEWIS Adam GBR T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON BEAT CYCLING CLUB Signed 10-17 10-25
PAGNAER Arthur BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17 10-19
PETIT Tomas BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ? Confirmed 10-17
SLAGMULDERS Yorick BEL T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ELITE 2 Confirmed 10-17 10-31
WALSH Edward CAN T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON X SPEED UNITED CT (NEW CT) Signed 10-17 11-21
BOUCHER David BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
BOUSSAER Bryan BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 08-29
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas DEN TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-27
DE GROOTE Arne BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 08-29
DE JONGHE Kevin BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-21
DE SMET Thibault BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 12-05
LEIGH Andrew GBR TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
MAES Alexander BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX CIBEL - CEBON Signed 10-19 12-14
MANNAERTS Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-16
RUIJGH Rob NED TARTELETTO - ISOREX EINDE CARRIERE End career 10-19 11-30
SCHEIRE Ruben BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
SEFA Ylber ALB TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-12
STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
STOCKMAN Michiel BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 09-23
TORRES Sergio ESP TARTELETTO - ISOREX TARTELETTO - ISOREX Extension 10-19
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
VERHELST Louis BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX ? Confirmed 10-19
EVANS Alexander AUS TEAM BRIDGELANE SEG RACING ACADEMY Signed 09-05
MURTAGH Conner AUS TEAM BRIDGELANE OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING Signed 12-14
OKUBO Jin JPN TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING KINAN CYCLING TEAM Signed 12-17
ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune DEN TEAM COLOQUICK ? Confirmed 11-02
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus DEN TEAM COLOQUICK RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM Signed 09-05
HARDAHL Anders DEN TEAM COLOQUICK ? Confirmed 11-02
JOHANSEN Julius DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK Extension 09-25
LARSEN Mathias DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM WAOO Signed 11-02 11-28
LYHNE Daniel Bligaard DEN TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COLOQUICK