Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2021 (1.UWT)
(Omloop Het Volk/Nieuwsblad)
Belgium  /  27 February

Edition: 76 (200.0 Km)
Winner: BALLERINI Davide

2020    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BALLERINI Davide DQT 04:43:03
2. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
3. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
4. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:00
5. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
6. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:00:00
7. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
8. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
9. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
10. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
11. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
12. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
13. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
14. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
15. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:00
16. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:00:00
17. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:00
18. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
19. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
20. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
21. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:00
22. DOULL Owain IGD 00:00:00
23. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:00:00
24. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
25. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:00
26. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
27. HALLER Marco TBV 00:00:00
28. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:00:00
29. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:00
30. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:00:00
31. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
32. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TQA 00:00:00
33. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
34. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:00:00
35. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
36. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl BEX 00:00:00
37. GOGL Michael TQA 00:00:00
38. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
39. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
40. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
41. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
42. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:00
43. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
44. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
45. MOSCON Gianni IGD 00:00:00
46. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:07
47. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:07
48. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:00:07
49. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:15
50. SUTER Joel BWB 00:00:17
51. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:17
52. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:00:17
53. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:22
54. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:22
55. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:22
56. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:40
57. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:40
58. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:33
59. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:02:44
60. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:02:44
61. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:02:44
62. BARDET Romain DSM 00:02:44
63. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:02:44
64. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:02:45
65. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:03:00
66. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:03:07
67. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:03:07
68. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:03:07
69. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:03:07
70. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:03:07
71. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:03:07
72. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:03:07
73. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:03:07
74. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:03:07
75. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 00:03:07
76. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:03:07
77. CARVALHO AndrÚ Rodrigues de COF 00:03:07
78. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:03:07
79. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:03:07
80. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:03:07
81. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:03:07
82. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:03:07
83. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:03:07
84. SMITH Dion BEX 00:03:07
85. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:04:26
86. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:04:26
87. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:04:26
88. BOHLI Tom COF 00:04:26
89. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:04:26
90. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:04:26
91. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:04:26
92. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:04:26
93. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:04:26
94. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:04:26
95. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 00:04:26
96. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:04:26
97. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:04:26
98. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:04:26
99. PERRY Benjamin AST 00:04:26
100. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:04:26
101. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:04:26
102. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:04:26
103. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:04:26
104. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:04:26
105. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:04:26
106. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:04:26
107. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:04:26
108. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:04:26
109. OSS Daniel BOH 00:04:26
110. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 00:04:26
111. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:04:26
112. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:04:26
113. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:04:26
114. BASSO Leonardo IGD 00:04:26
115. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:04:26
116. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:04:26
117. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:04:26
118. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:04:26
119. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:04:26
120. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:04:26
121. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:04:26
122. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:04:26
123. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:04:26
124. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:04:26
125. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:04:26
126. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:04:26
127. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:04:26
128. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:04:26
129. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:04:26
130. DOCKER Mitchell EFN 00:09:15
131. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:09:15
132. LECROQ JÚrÚmy BBK 00:09:15
133. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:09:15
134. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:09:15
135. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:09:15
136. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:09:15
137. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:09:15
138. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:09:15
139. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:09:15
140. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:09:15





--- advertisement ---