Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Critérium du Dauphiné 2020 (2.UWT)
France  /  12 August - 16 August

Edition: 72 (821.0 Km)
Winner: MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel Colombia 5
2   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country
3   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 31
4   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea 81
5   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 35
6   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 57
7   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan 103
11   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 22
12   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 66
13   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 64
14   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 46
15   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 88
16   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 1
17   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States 82
21   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany
22   GROßSCHARTNER Felix Austria 61
23   KÄMNA Lennard Germany 8
24   MÜHLBERGER Gregor Austria
25   OSS Daniel Italy
26   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
27   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
31   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia
32   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country 43
33   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom 71
34   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
35   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia 11
36   THOMAS Geraint Wales 37
37   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 45
41   PINOT Thibaut France 2
42   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 67
43   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
44   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland 41
45   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 102
46   MADOUAS Valentin France 21
47   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 13
51   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 24
52   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 99
53   CAVAGNA Rémi France 100
54   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium 104
55   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg 42
56   KNOX James United Kingdom 76
57   VANSEVENANT Mauri Belgium
61   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia
62   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands 7
63   GESINK Robert Netherlands 56
64   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands
65   KUSS Sepp United States 10
66   MARTIN Tony Germany
67   VAN AERT Wout Belgium 32
71   BARDET Romain France 6
72   CHEREL Mickaël France 36
73   COSNEFROY Benoit France
74   GALLOPIN Tony France 85
75   LATOUR Pierre France 70
76   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 68
77   PETERS Nans France 65
81   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia 4
82   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway
83   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 25
84   FORMOLO Davide Italy 26
85   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
86   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 69
87   POLANC Jan Slovenia 47
91   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 12
92   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 20
93   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal
94   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 48
95   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 83
96   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain
97   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 62
101   YATES Adam United Kingdom 17
102   BOOKWALTER Brent United States 77
103   HAIG Jack Australia 27
104   HOWSON Damien Australia
105   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 89
106   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 95
107   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia
111   PORTE Richie Australia 15
112   EG Niklas Denmark 51
113   ELISSONDE Kenny France 16
114   LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Spain
115   RIES Michel Luxembourg 72
116   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 63
117   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 94
121   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium
122   ARNDT Nikias Germany 96
123   DONOVAN Mark United Kingdom 59
124   HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland 23
125   KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Denmark 80
126   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland 39
127   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 98
131   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia
132   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia
133   BARGUIL Warren France 9
134   BOUET Maxime France
135   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia
136   ROSA Diego Italy
137   RUSSO Clement France
141   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic
142   GOGL Michael Austria
143   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
144   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark
145   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 49
146   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia 92
147   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 40
151   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country 18
152   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 33
153   CARUSO Damiano Italy 29
154   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 101
155   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 55
156   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 91
157   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain 52
161   MARTIN Guillaume France 3
162   EDET Nicolas France 34
163   LAFAY Victor France 75
164   MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel Spain 86
165   PEREZ Anthony France 73
166   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France
167   ROSSETTO Stéphane France 44
171   MARTIN Daniel Ireland
172   GREIPEL André Germany
173   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 93
174   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 60
175   NIV Guy Israel 97
176   POLITT Nils Germany
177   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark 74
181   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway 30
182   ARMEE Sander Belgium
183   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 58
184   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
185   VAN MOER Brent Belgium
186   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium 50
187   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium
191   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia
192   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy
193   BURGAUDEAU Mathieu France
194   COUSIN Jerome France
195   GRELLIER Fabien France
196   SICARD Romain Basque Country 38
197   SOUPE Geoffrey France
201   MASNADA Fausto Italy 28
202   BARTA William United States 53
203   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 19
204   HIRT Jan Czech Republic
205   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 78
206   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 90
207   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
211   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 54
212   BELLICAUD Jérémy France
213   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 79
214   DOUBEY Fabien France 84
215   EVANS Alexander Australia
216   HERMANS Quinten Belgium
217   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
221   ROLLAND Pierre France 14
222   CHEVALIER Maxime France
223   COURTEILLE Arnaud France 105
224   GAUTIER Cyril France 87
225   PACHER Quentin France
226   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria
227   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 106








--- advertisement ---