Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Critérium du Dauphiné 2021 (2.UWT)
France  /  30 May - 6 June

Edition: 73 (1202.8 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2020    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PORTE Richie IGD 29:37:05
2. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:00:17
3. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:29
4. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:33
5. HAIG Jack TBV 00:00:34
6. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel MOV 00:00:38
7. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:00:38
8. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:00:47
9. GAUDU David GFC 00:01:12
10. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:01:57
11. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:02:08
12. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:02:10
13. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:03:11
14. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:03:18
15. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:03:29
16. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:03:49
17. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:04:12
18. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:04:50
19. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:05:34
20. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:06:54
21. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:06:56
22. GALL Felix DSM 00:08:55
23. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:13:28
24. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:14:51
25. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:18:12
26. ARU Fabio TQA 00:18:31
27. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 00:19:02
28. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:19:48
29. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:20:55
30. PACHER Quentin BBK 00:24:20
31. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:26:02
32. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:26:27
33. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:27:16
34. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:28:01
35. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:28:23
36. PADUN Mark TBV 00:28:41
37. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:29:19
38. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:30:39
39. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:33:20
40. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:33:35
41. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:34:12
42. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:34:52
43. GESINK Robert TJV 00:35:06
44. VAN WILDER Ilan DSM 00:39:26
45. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:40:28
46. EL FARES Julien EFN 00:40:59
47. FROOME Christopher ISN 00:41:47
48. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:43:17
49. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:43:49
50. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:43:59
51. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:45:03
52. BENNETT Sean TQA 00:45:35
53. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:46:46
54. GODON Dorian ACT 00:47:27
55. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:48:45
56. HAGA Chad DSM 00:48:46
57. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:48:47
58. PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:50:11
59. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:50:14
60. RIES Michel TFS 00:50:42
61. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:51:03
62. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:52:47
63. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:53:46
64. CRAS Steff LTS 00:54:44
65. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:55:29
66. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 00:55:47
67. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:56:14
68. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:56:18
69. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:57:30
70. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:58:13
71. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:58:28
72. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:58:45
73. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:59:05
74. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:59:26
75. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:59:26
76. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:59:43
77. NAESEN Oliver ACT 01:00:46
78. POLITT Nils BOH 01:01:58
79. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 01:02:15
80. ROOSEN Timo TJV 01:02:54
81. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 01:03:42
82. BRENNER Marco DSM 01:03:49
83. VAN MOER Brent LTS 01:05:12
84. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 01:07:19
85. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 01:07:53
86. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos TQA 01:08:08
87. PICHON Laurent ARK 01:10:23
88. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 01:11:32
89. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 01:11:38
90. LE GAC Olivier GFC 01:12:52
91. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 01:13:56
92. WELLENS Tim LTS 01:14:16
93. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 01:19:57
94. BARTA William EFN 01:21:46
95. NATAROV Yuriy AST 01:21:54
96. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 01:25:16
97. BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 01:26:04
98. PEÁK Barnabas BEX 01:26:43
99. SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 01:27:49
100. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 01:28:36
101. HAAS Nathan COF 01:31:43
102. HOLMES Matthew LTS 01:32:41
103. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 01:34:24
104. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 01:35:51
105. DELACROIX Théo IWG 01:36:13
106. MARTIN Tony TJV 01:36:22
107. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 01:36:42
108. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 01:38:11
109. BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 01:38:42
110. HALLER Marco TBV 01:41:06
111. RENARD Alexis ISN 01:41:46
112. STEELS Stijn DQT 01:43:55
113. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 01:45:25
114. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 01:48:09
115. SENECHAL Florian DQT 01:52:28
116. SALMON Martin DSM 01:54:04
117. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 01:58:43
118. CERNY Josef DQT 02:00:16





--- advertisement ---