Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2018 (2.HC)
China  /  22 July - 4 August

Edition: 17 (1841.0 Km)
Winner: AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo

2017    
2019


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BEVILACQUA Simone Italy 72
2   KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus 15
3   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 33
4   PACIONI Luca Italy 48
5   POZZATO Filippo Italy 73
6   RAGGIO Luca Italy 12
7   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 35
11   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
12   ITO Masakazu Japan 42
13   YOSHIDA Hayato Japan 106
14   NAKANE Hideto Japan 34
15   NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan 83
16   UCHIMA Kohei Japan 109
17   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain 56
21   BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando Colombia 2
22   AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose Colombia 47
23   ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando Colombia 40
24   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 8
25   VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo Colombia 38
26   AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo Colombia 1
27   SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Colombia 5
31   SESSLER Nicolas Brazil
32   GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián Spain 88
33   LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel Spain 96
34   ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro Spain 60
36   MITRI James New Zealand 71
41   ARERUYA Joseph Rwanda 51
42   GUERIN Alexis France 20
43   JONES Brenton Australia 92
44   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland 50
45   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 91
46   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia 57
47   TRARIEUX Julien France 84
51   BALKAN Onur Turkey 85
52   BALYKIN Ivan Russia 70
53   RAILEANU Cristian Moldavia 23
54   SAMLI Feritcan Turkey 101
55   BAKIRCI Nazim Turkey 46
56   ATALAY Muhammet Turkey
57   OZGUR Batuhan Turkey 90
61   DOWNIE Matthew United Kingdom 124
62   KEARNEY Aaron Ireland 99
63   MAZZONE Leon United Kingdom 36
64   CIGALA Matteo Italy
65   LIZDE Seid Italy 97
66   MCDUNPHY Conn Ireland 86
67   MAZZONE Tom United Kingdom
71   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany 30
72   SCHAFER Timo Germany 111
73   CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany 103
74   KANGANGI Suleiman Kenya 19
75   KIPKEMBOI Salim Kenya 61
76   ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron Eritrea 37
77   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany 69
81   NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 17
83   VOLOSHIN Alexey Kazahkstan 44
84   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan 26
85   KAMYSHEV Arman Kazahkstan 63
86   SOKOLOV Nikita Kazahkstan 53
87   OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazahkstan 39
91   HOWARD Leigh Australia
92   ORCHARD Toby Australia 121
93   SCOTT Cameron Australia 108
94   OVETT Freddy Australia
95   POTTER Michael Australia 74
96   NOBLE Jonathon Australia 117
97   MACKAY Ashley Australia 112
101   GAZVODA Gregor Slovenia 16
102   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia 3
103   BOZIC Jon Slovenia 64
104   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia 89
105   PER Gorazd Slovenia
106   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia 28
107   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia 52
111   BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Netherlands 82
112   DE JONGE Maarten Netherlands 27
113   KLEIMAN Wim Netherlands 59
114   LOOIJ André Netherlands 102
115   VAN LUIJK Sven Netherlands 49
116   SANTORO Antonio Italy 4
117   VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Netherlands 76
121   MUSIIENKO Bohdan Ukraine 110
122   ROZHONYUK Andriy Ukraine
123   FREDYUK Volodymyr Ukraine 67
124   DUMA Pavlo Ukraine
125   MOVCHAN Sergii Ukraine 81
126   DESHSKO Roman Ukraine 113
127   MERCKEN Kenneth Belgium
131   VERMEULEN Alexey United States 10
132   TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak Eritrea 25
133   MIZUNO Kyohei Japan
134   HUDRY Florian France 62
135   HISHINUMA Yukinori Japan
136   ARROYO Fernando Mexico
137   HJORTH Jonas Norway 120
141   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus 22
142   SHUMOV Nikolai Belarus 77
143   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus 65
144   SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus 14
145   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus 21
146   STROKAU Vasili Belarus 98
147   VORGANOV Eduard Russia 55
151   FIALA Petr Czech Republic 95
152   KALOJIROS Tomas Czech Republic 115
153   RYBA Jan Czech Republic 107
154   SCHÜHLER Tomas Czech Republic 66
155   STÖHR Jan Czech Republic 54
156   STÖHR Pavel Czech Republic 58
157   SCHURAN Michal Czech Republic 122
161   ORR Robert United Kingdom 119
162   HETHERINGTON Ben United Kingdom 32
163   TIPPER Jacob United Kingdom 116
164   VOLKERS Samuel Australia 80
165   MONCORGE Pierre France 87
166   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Sweden 11
167   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Sweden 13
171   BI Wen Hui China 118
172   SWEENY Harrison Australia 100
173   GROVES Kaden Australia 94
174   HENNESSY Jacob United Kingdom 93
175   MOREY Drew Australia 31
176   SUN Xiao Long China
181   WANG Lizhen China
182   LI Shuai China
183   LI Daihou China
184   FEDOSSEYEV Artur Kazahkstan 41
185   DAVIDENOK Ilya Kazahkstan 7
186   KULYK Andriy Ukraine 104
187   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine
191   TORRES VILLARREAL Carlos Alberto Venezuela 18
192   MATEUS RUEDA Ivan Camilo Colombia 43
193   PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio Colombia 24
194   SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian Colombia 29
195   LI Bo China 123
196   SUN Yupeng China
197   SONG Mingliang China
201   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 6
202   ARIESEN Tim Netherlands
203   ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio Colombia 45
204   QIAO Feng China 105
205   BOUGLAS Georgios Greece 79
206   GAO Peng China
207   LI Shan China
211   MONSALVE Jonathan Venezuela 9
212   MONSALVE Ralph Venezuela 78
213   ZHANG Zhi Shan China
214   WANG Jian Cai China 68
215   LI Zi Sen China 114
216   GUTIERREZ Pedro Venezuela 75
217   ZHANG Jin De China









--- advertisement ---