Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  15 September - 19 September

Edition: 80 (836.6 Km)

2019    



Videos (3)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   GALLOPIN Tony France
2   BIDARD François France
3   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg
4   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France
5   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium
6   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France
11   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan
12   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
13   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
14   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan
15   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
16   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan
21   CAPECCHI Eros Italy
22   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom
23   BOLE Grega Slovenia
24   SIEBERG Marcel Germany
25   WRIGHT Fred United Kingdom
26   BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Colombia
31   DEMARE Arnaud France
32   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg
33   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
34   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
35   SCOTSON Miles Australia
36   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
41   GILBERT Philippe Belgium
42   DEGENKOLB John Germany
43   WELLENS Tim Belgium
44   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium
45   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland
46   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium
51   SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Denmark
52   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa
53   KING Benjamin United States
54   WYSS Danilo Switzerland
55   SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia
56   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
61   RIES Michel Luxembourg
62   LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Spain
63   CLARKE William Australia
64   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
65   QUARTERMAN Charlie United Kingdom
66   SIMMONS Quinn United States
71   BOHLI Tom Switzerland
72   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway
73   OLIVEIRA Ivo Portugal
74   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal
75   PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium
76   ULISSI Diego Italy
81   DE TIER Floris Belgium
82   KRIEGER Alexander Germany
83   LEYSEN Senne Belgium
84   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium
85   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic
86   WALSLEBEN Philipp Germany
91   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy
92   BENFATTO Marco Italy
93   DALLA VALLE Nicolas Italy
94   MAESTRI Mirco Italy
95   PESSOT Alessandro Italy
96   SENNI Manuel Italy
101   HUYS Laurens Belgium
102   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium
103   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium
104   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium
105   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg
106   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg
111   BOL Jetse Netherlands
112   FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel Spain
113   GIBSON Matthew United Kingdom
114   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain
115   OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe Colombia
116   SUREDA MOREY Jaume Spain
121   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country
122   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country
123   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain
124   NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel Spain
125   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy
126   MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman Spain
131   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium
132   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium
133   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
134   DEGAND Thomas Belgium
135   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
136   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium
141   COMBAUD Romain France
142   FEDELI Alessandro Italy
143   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
144   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
145   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
146   ZINGLE Axel France
151   ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden
152   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands
153   KRON Andreas Lorentz Denmark
154   JENSEN August Norway
155   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom
156   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands
161   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
162   PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium
163   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium
164   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium
165   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium
166   WARLOP Jordi Belgium
171   BONNAMOUR Franck France
172   BOUDAT Thomas France
173   HARDY Romain France
174   LE ROUX Romain South Korea
175   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
176   PICHON Laurent France
181   BLIKRA Erlend Norway
182   HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob Denmark
183   HOELGAARD Markus Norway
184   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Norway
185   SKAARSETH Anders Norway
186   SLEEN Torjus Norway
191   BARTOLOZZI Andrea Italy
192   BUSATO Matteo Italy
193   DE BONIS Matteo Italy
194   MARENGO Umberto Italy
195   PETELIN Jan Luxembourg
196   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands
201   HEIDERSCHEID Colin Luxembourg
202   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg
203   MAAS Jan Netherlands
204   REKITA Szymon Poland
205   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland
206   HEIDEMANN Miguel Germany
211   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
212   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg
213   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium
214   DERNIES Tom Belgium
215   FERASSE Thibault France
216   LEVEAU Jérémy France
221   GUERIN Alexis France
222   KOCKELMANN Rafael Luxembourg
223   MEILER Lukas Germany
224   SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany
225   STÜSSI Colin Switzerland
226   THALMANN Roland Switzerland








--- advertisement ---