Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2017 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  5 March - 12 March

Edition: 75 (1229.5 Km)
Winner: HENAO MONTOYA Sergio

2016    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 29:50:29
2. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:00:02
3. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:00:30
4. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:01:00
5. ALAPHILIPPE Julian EQS 00:01:22
6. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:01:34
7. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:01:41
8. BARGUIL Warren SUN 00:04:07
9. YATES Simon ORS 00:04:39
10. GALLOPIN Tony LTS 00:09:14
11. PORTE Richie BMC 00:14:26
12. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:18:07
13. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:19:33
14. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:20:08
15. HARDY Romain FVC 00:20:25
16. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:20:53
17. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:25:07
18. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:30:49
19. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:31:55
20. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:33:25
21. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:35:07
22. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:35:14
23. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David EQS 00:36:07
24. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:36:23
25. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:38:30
26. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:41:14
27. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:43:09
28. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:43:39
29. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 00:44:04
30. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:45:47
31. EDET Nicolas COF 00:47:01
32. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:47:59
33. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:48:09
34. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:48:46
35. BARTA Jan BOH 00:48:48
36. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:50:33
37. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:51:04
38. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:51:52
39. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:52:01
40. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:52:08
41. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:53:30
42. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:53:41
43. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:55:20
44. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:57:24
45. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:58:00
46. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:58:52
47. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:59:05
48. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:59:11
49. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:59:55
50. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 01:01:07
51. ERVITI Imanol MOV 01:03:39
52. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 01:04:18
53. GESCHKE Simon SUN 01:04:50
54. WOODS Michael CDT 01:05:14
55. PETILLI Simone UAD 01:05:31
56. MOINARD Amaël BMC 01:05:56
57. PAUWELS Serge DDD 01:06:47
58. GREIPEL André LTS 01:06:56
59. SEPULVEDA Eduardo FVC 01:07:25
60. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 01:07:32
61. VILLELLA Davide CDT 01:07:38
62. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 01:08:09
63. SWIFT Ben UAD 01:10:23
64. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 01:10:33
65. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 01:10:34
66. PICHON Laurent FVC 01:11:54
67. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 01:11:59
68. DOMONT Axel ALM 01:12:06
69. KOREN Kristjan CDT 01:12:40
70. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 01:13:00
71. BAUER Jack EQS 01:13:48
72. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 01:14:58
73. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 01:15:06
74. GERRANS Simon ORS 01:15:16
75. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 01:15:39
76. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 01:15:41
77. KNEES Christian SKY 01:16:04
78. GOLAS Michal SKY 01:16:26
79. COMBAUD Romain DMP 01:18:10
80. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 01:18:17
81. ROWE Luke SKY 01:18:25
82. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 01:20:37
83. POLANC Jan UAD 01:20:44
84. ALBASINI Michael ORS 01:20:59
85. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 01:21:18
86. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 01:21:47
87. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 01:22:16
88. DEGENKOLB John TFS 01:22:33
89. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 01:22:40
90. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 01:22:53
91. ARNDT Nikias SUN 01:25:13
92. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 01:25:33
93. MARTIN Tony KAT 01:25:46
94. LEEZER Tom TLJ 01:26:15
95. MORI Manuele UAD 01:26:17
96. TEUNS Dylan BMC 01:26:30
97. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01:28:26
98. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 01:28:54
99. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 01:29:58
100. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 01:30:43
101. CURVERS Roy SUN 01:31:07
102. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 01:31:16
103. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 01:31:31
104. LEMOINE Cyril COF 01:31:41
105. KING Benjamin DDD 01:31:47
106. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 01:32:32
107. SENECHAL Florian COF 01:32:49
108. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 01:33:00
109. SIMON Julien COF 01:33:23
110. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 01:35:41
111. HANSEN Adam LTS 01:36:50
112. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 01:37:08
113. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 01:37:25
114. WAGNER Robert TLJ 01:37:41
115. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 01:37:47
116. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 01:40:46
117. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 01:41:25
118. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 01:43:04
119. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 01:44:25
120. GERARD Arnaud FVC 01:44:52
121. PETIT Adrien DEN 01:45:03
122. DELAGE Mickael FDJ 01:46:11
123. RAST Grégory TFS 01:46:32
124. SABATINI Fabio EQS 01:46:37
125. SAGAN Juraj BOH 01:47:08
126. REGUIGUI Youcef DDD 01:51:58
127. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 01:56:03
128. ZURLO Federico UAD 02:05:49



--- advertisement ---