Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2018 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  4 March - 11 March

Edition: 76 (1186.9 Km)
Winner: SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

2017    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 30:22:41
2. YATES Simon MTS 00:00:04
3. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:00:14
4. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:16
5. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:16
6. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:00:32
7. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:44
8. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:01:54
9. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 00:02:15
10. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:02:35
11. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:03:47
12. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:04:08
13. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:05:03
14. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:05:51
15. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:08:16
16. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:11:35
17. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:12:45
18. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:14:13
19. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:14:53
20. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:16:14
21. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:17:19
22. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:20:15
23. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:22:09
24. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:22:36
25. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:22:59
26. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:24:25
27. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:24:47
28. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:28:04
29. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:29:13
30. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:29:47
31. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:31:15
32. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:33:01
33. ROSA Diego SKY 00:36:08
34. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:37:50
35. ROELANDTS Jurgen BMC 00:37:51
36. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:38:07
37. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:38:31
38. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:38:35
39. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:40:59
40. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:41:07
41. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:43:18
42. EDET Nicolas COF 00:44:04
43. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:44:31
44. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:45:25
45. KING Benjamin DDD 00:45:36
46. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:46:03
47. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:47:41
48. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:47:52
49. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:48:43
50. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:51:20
51. MACHADO Tiago TKA 00:52:15
52. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:52:49
53. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:53:58
54. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:55:52
55. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:57:40
56. CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE 00:59:41
57. HOULE Hugo AST 01:00:27
58. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 01:02:07
59. CARRETERO Hector MOV 01:04:59
60. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 01:05:15
61. DOMONT Axel ALM 01:06:09
62. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 01:08:41
63. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 01:08:54
64. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 01:09:32
65. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01:10:49
66. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 01:11:03
67. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 01:13:02
68. RAST Grégory TFS 01:13:27
69. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 01:14:11
70. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 01:16:06
71. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 01:16:44
72. CURVERS Roy SUN 01:19:07
73. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 01:22:21
74. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 01:23:52
75. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 01:27:31
76. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 01:28:41
77. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 01:36:14
78. MORKOV Michael QST 01:37:11








--- advertisement ---